3,715

Indian Rocks Beach, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,351,092 Not Listed For Sale

      108 13th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      108 13th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $899/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Haley McKay GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC

  • /62

    $1,075,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft

    102 Gulf Blvd Unit 401, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Wake up to the rhythm of the waves and unwind with endless horizon views in this coveted southwest corner penthouse, offering privacy and the serenity of Indian Rocks Beach. A TURNKEY coastal retreat, located in the rarely available Oceanside community, this condo offers exceptional versatility for those seeking a primary residence, a vacation home, or

    Julie Folden COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    102 Gulf Blvd Unit 401, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
  • /2

    $1,200,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1101 Bay Pine Blvd, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $524/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,243,274

    Last Listing Agent PAULA TITO LPT REALTY, LLC

    1101 Bay Pine Blvd, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
    • /2

      Est $446,979 Not Listed For Sale

      614 Gulf Blvd Unit 105, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      614 Gulf Blvd Unit 105, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $955/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Wilkerson PALERMO REAL ESTATE PROF. INC.

  • /9

    $1,200,000

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $1,090,909 per Acre

    19901 Gulf Blvd, Indian Rk Beach, FL 33785

    WATERFRONT RAW LAND ON INTER COASTAL WATERWAYS....EXCELLENT OPPRTUNITY FOR DEVELOPERS......This unimproved land is over an Acre and it is right across public beach. This land could be mitigated and rezoned by SWIFT MUD and the process is to apply for environmental resource permit (ERP)on it (Water matters). This waterfront land won’t last long..

    Simone Pilz EQUITY REALTY SUNCOAST

    19901 Gulf Blvd, Indian Rk Beach, FL 33785
  • /2

    $830,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    365 La Hacienda Dr, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $551/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,144

    Last Listing Agent Salma Abdelaal COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    365 La Hacienda Dr, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
    • /2

      Est $1,129,680 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Gulf Blvd Unit 2A, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      74 Gulf Blvd Unit 2A, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $685/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,161,250
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Beheshti COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

  • /97

    $2,295,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft

    1800 Gulf Blvd Unit 1, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    Welcome to Ocean Pearl on 18th, a newly built luxury beach townhome that defines refined coastal living—just steps from the sugar-white sands of Indian Rocks Beach. One of only two residences in an exclusive architectural pairing, this home offers the privacy and feel of a single-family residence with the convenience of condo living and no association fees. Completed in 2023, the property was

    Donna Fletcher KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

    1800 Gulf Blvd Unit 1, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
  • /2

    $7,500,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    32 Gulf Blvd, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $1,287/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,544,856

    Last Listing Agent Tanner Tillung EXP REALTY LLC

    32 Gulf Blvd, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
    • /2

      Est $760,453 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Gulf Blvd Unit 212, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      60 Gulf Blvd Unit 212, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 271 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Folden COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

  • /40

    $299,990

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    1 Windrush Blvd Unit 21, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. LOVE the BEACH...INDIAN ROCKS BEACH! Waterfront Community close to Indian Rocks Beach! Lots of recent updates!!! Entertain and just relax in this two-bedroom, two-bathroom condominium with a versatile Florida Room. This residence also features an outdoor private courtyard located off of the dining room where you can relax, read a book, catch up on

    Allen Collins ALLEN COLLINS REALTY INC

    1 Windrush Blvd Unit 21, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
  • /2

    $1,525,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    315 Harbor Dr, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $840/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,513,819

    Last Listing Agent Anthony DiCosimo SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    315 Harbor Dr, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
    • /2

      Est $900,214 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Gulf Blvd Unit 101, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1310 Gulf Blvd Unit 101, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $751/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Jansen COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

  • /31

    $1,300,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft

    118 10th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Coastal living doesn’t get better than this! Nestled just steps & 1 block away from the sugar-white sands and sparkling turquoise waters of Indian Rocks Beach, this custom-built home is a true seaside retreat. Built in 2016, it strikes the perfect balance between contemporary elegance and laid-back beachside charm. With over 2,000 sq ft of heated living

    Michelle El Ghazal COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    118 10th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
  • /2

    $795,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    24 Gulf Blvd Unit 3B, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $654/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,389

    Last Listing Agent Michael Perez PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

    24 Gulf Blvd Unit 3B, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2214 Bay Blvd Unit A, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2214 Bay Blvd Unit A, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • $557/SF
      • 307 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Leslie RE/MAX

  • /31

    $1,145,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft

    60 Gulf Blvd Unit 402, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    Welcome to the exclusive Happy Fiddler at the Narrows of Indian Rocks Beach. This stunning top-floor penthouse at 60 Gulf Blvd, Unit 402 offers breathtaking 360-degree views of both the Gulf of Mexico and the Intracoastal Waterway. Spanning 1,795 sq ft, the 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath layout features a spacious great room and an open kitchen, perfect for entertaining or relaxing after a day at the beach.

    Michelle Ward COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    60 Gulf Blvd Unit 402, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
  • /2

    $575,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1809 Gulf Blvd Unit B1, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $655/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,311

    Last Listing Agent Ben Mitrano LPT REALTY, LLC

    1809 Gulf Blvd Unit B1, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Gulf Blvd Unit 201, 202, 203, 204, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 8 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991

      Last Sold Summary

      • $773/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,400,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

• /41

    $950,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft

    1802 Gulf Blvd Unit 12, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    Opportunity awaits with this fully furnished, turnkey beachfront condo located directly on the soft sands of Indian Rocks Beach. Whether you're seeking a high-performing income property, a personal beach retreat, or the perfect blend of both, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers exceptional flexibility and proven rental success.Spanning 1,355 square feet, this spacious coastal getaway is

    Jennifer Thayer KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    1802 Gulf Blvd Unit 12, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
  • /2

    $755,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2504 Gulf Blvd Unit 201, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 288 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,121

2504 Gulf Blvd Unit 201, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2706 1st St, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2706 1st St, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • $325/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,500
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liz Barrett LIZARD REALTY

  • /76

    $9,950,000 New Construction

    • 6 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 8,042 Sq Ft

    70 Gulf Blvd, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    Designed for elevated coastal living, this exceptional New Construction delivers modern beachfront luxury. An artful blend of architectural distinction, state-of-the-art design, and modern innovation provides the ultimate in beachfront living. With 8,042 AC sq ft combined, the gated estate includes a Main House with 7,000 AC sq ft and an attached Guest House with 1,042 AC sq ft, each with its own

    Jennifer Zales COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    70 Gulf Blvd, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
  • /2

    $939,026 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    501 20th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $700/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,192

    Last Listing Agent Cyndee Haydon FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    501 20th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
    • /2

      Est $799,207 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Gulf Blvd Unit 404, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      420 Gulf Blvd Unit 404, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $653/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $868,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Risberg PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY

  • /22

    $445,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 963 Sq Ft

    1213 Bay Palm Blvd, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    Just blocks from the sugar sand shoreline of Indian Rocks Beach, this property offers a RARE OPPORTUNITY to create your own Barrier Island Coastal Haven! The existing structure is not habitable and will require demolition, opening the door for a brand-new residence tailored to your vision. Situated in the highly sought after beach community on Indian Rocks Beach with walkable access to dining,

    Richard Rippetoe COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    1213 Bay Palm Blvd, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
  • /2

    $1,037,500 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    307 16th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $618/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,019,845

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Erhard ENGEL & VOLKERS ST. PETE

    307 16th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      2214 Bay Blvd Unit 10A, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2214 Bay Blvd Unit 10A, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • $523/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Malia Smiley KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE

  • /61

    $849,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft

    93 the Cove Way, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    Gated End Unit – Walk to Indian Rocks Beach! Beautiful three-level townhouse located in The Cove at Indian Rocks Beach featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, and spacious open living areas. This end unit offers upscale finishes including granite countertops, wood floors, 10-foot ceilings, and crown molding throughout. The open-concept layout leads to a screened east-facing porch—perfect for enjoying

    Stephen Kepler ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR

    93 the Cove Way, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
  • /2

    $855,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2618 Gulf Blvd Unit 407, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $638/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,958

    Last Listing Agent Barb Ulrich KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

    2618 Gulf Blvd Unit 407, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
    • /54

      Est $622,422 Not Listed For Sale

      901 Hidden Harbour Dr, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      901 Hidden Harbour Dr, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Priest COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /42

    $875,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft

    2503 Coral Ct, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to The Walk at Indian Rocks Beach! This 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhouse is mere steps away from the sugar sand beaches of Florida’s Gulf Coast. With PGT impact windows, a metal roof, tankless water heater, whole-house water softener, and brand new HVAC unit with UV scrubber and new ductwork, this home is sure to impress. Upon arriving at the home,

    Savannah Wyker PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

    2503 Coral Ct, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
  • /2

    $1,300,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    487 Harbor Dr S, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $583/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,319,849

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Ackley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

    487 Harbor Dr S, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
    • /2

      Est $745,477 Not Listed For Sale

      18400 Gulf Blvd Unit PH-11, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      18400 Gulf Blvd Unit PH-11, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 276 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Pelfrey SAND KEY REALTY

  • /99

    $12,900,000 Pending

    • 8 Beds
    • 11 Baths
    • 9,271 Sq Ft

    304 Gulf Blvd, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    Modern sophistication meets exceptional beachfront living in this new construction coastal estate. Designed for refined living and effortless entertaining, the residence offers expansive light-filled interiors, panoramic beach views, elegant finishes, and a dramatic rooftop terrace atop the main home. With 9,271 AC sq ft combined, the property includes a Main House with 7,440 AC sq ft and an

    Jennifer Zales COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    304 Gulf Blvd, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
  • /2

    $1,000,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    425 12th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,023,253

    Last Listing Agent Pete Mustafaraj SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    425 12th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
    • /40

      Est $973,812 Not Listed For Sale

      729 E Gulf Blvd Unit 3-C, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      729 E Gulf Blvd Unit 3-C, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Alan Manly COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

  • /3

    $459,000

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $3,530,769 per Acre

    121 13th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    Indian Rocks Beach. Vacant lot ready for you to build your dream home or vacation home. One block to Gulf and two to the Intracoastal neighborhood small boat launch. Currently have a survey and eco report. Close to wonderful restaurants, shopping, Trolley stops and more!

    Pamela Vasil CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST

    121 13th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
  • /2

    $830,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    322 La Hacienda Dr, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,622

322 La Hacienda Dr, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
    • /46

      Est $484,998 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Gulf Blvd Unit 102, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1108 Gulf Blvd Unit 102, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Pendley THE SEASIDE REAL ESTATE STORE

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home