123

Recently Sold Homes in 46231

Section Image
  • /2

    $264,499 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    513 Sun Catcher Dr, Avon, IN 46123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,437

    Last Listing Agent Dody Mariscotti United Real Estate Indpls

    513 Sun Catcher Dr, Avon, IN 46123
  • /20

    $190,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    8636 Rockville Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46234

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,464

    Last Listing Agent Anna Hassler Maywright Property Co.

    8636 Rockville Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46234
  • /3

    $650,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2916 E Main St, Plainfield, IN 46168

    • Land
    • 1.46 Acres
    • $445,205 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 422 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,537

    Last Listing Agent Robert Butcher Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    2916 E Main St, Plainfield, IN 46168

Showing Results 121 - 123, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home