9,536

Properties in ZIP Code 46241

Section Image
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      4916 Mecca St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4916 Mecca St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Renick Tyler Knows Real Estate LLC

    • /20

      Est $175,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      2344 Collier St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2344 Collier St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Thacker eXp Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $145,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 S Exeter Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      440 S Exeter Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,300
      • Jun 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Bell Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /4

      Est $73,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      1542 S Moreland Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • Built 1950
      1542 S Moreland Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Wynkoop Wynkoop Brokerage Firm, LLC

    • /38

      Est $290,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      3502 W Farnsworth St, Indianapolis, IN 46221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3502 W Farnsworth St, Indianapolis, IN 46221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Ratliff Reality Home, LLC

    • /29

      Est $147,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      3350 Lambert St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3350 Lambert St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Clements Diverse Property Solutions Ind

    • /4

      Est $73,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 S Lynhurst Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      816 S Lynhurst Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 207% Above List Price
      • 868 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Crouch Crossroads Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $169,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      2905 Foltz St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2905 Foltz St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Cox Crossroads Real Estate Group LLC

    • /19

      Est $219,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 Manhattan Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      807 Manhattan Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Non-BLC Member MIBOR REALTOR® Association

    • /27

      Est $195,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      713 Ingomar St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      713 Ingomar St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luis Coronel Realty of America LLC

    • /18

      Est $152,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Barton Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      313 Barton Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,500
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Lawson Weichert, Realtors - Lawson & Co.

    • /8

      Est $145,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      1403 Ragland St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      1403 Ragland St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,500
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cole Hood Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /33

      Est $206,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      5143 Melrose Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5143 Melrose Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,700
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Barnett Brownstone Realty Group

    • /32

      Est $246,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      4803 Carlsbad Cir, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4803 Carlsbad Cir, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Shultz Highgarden Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $145,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      1327 S Whitcomb Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1327 S Whitcomb Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Nix Fathom Realty

    • /32

      Est $184,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      2845 S Mcclure St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2845 S Mcclure St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Morris Trueblood Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $212,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      1616 Beulah Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1616 Beulah Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keith Fields F.C. Tucker Company

    • /34

      Est $254,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      6149 Trotter Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6149 Trotter Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Smalling Highgarden Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $255,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      8451 Mills Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8451 Mills Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Weaver My Agent

    • /33

      Est $291,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      5118 Stirling Point Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5118 Stirling Point Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,400
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Smith Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    • /48

      Est $394,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      6836 Kirkwood Club Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6836 Kirkwood Club Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Musgrave That Real Estate Company, LLC

    • /24

      Est $284,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      5115 Stirling Point Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5115 Stirling Point Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeneene West Jeneene West Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $347,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      6650 W Thompson Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6650 W Thompson Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roxane Acup Acup Team, LLC

    • /23

      Est $258,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      6749 Kollman Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6749 Kollman Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Terry Pioneer Real Estate Inc.

    • /30

      Est $237,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      6710 Kollman Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6710 Kollman Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bounds Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    • /24

      Est $223,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      4919 Kollman Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      4919 Kollman Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Johnson Epique Inc

    • /26

      Est $277,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      6639 Valley Mills Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      6639 Valley Mills Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lesa King Jeneene West Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $181,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      6407 Sharrob Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6407 Sharrob Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tasheana Hanza Hanza Realty, LLC

    • /6

      Est $167,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      6357 Sharrob Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6357 Sharrob Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jaswinder Samra Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    • /15

      Est $163,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      4312 Hadleigh Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4312 Hadleigh Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Charles RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $164,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      6322 Dardeb Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6322 Dardeb Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Tearman F.C. Tucker Company

    • /29

      Est $187,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      2243 S Biltmore Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2243 S Biltmore Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suzan Shoemaker F.C. Tucker Company

    • /30

      Est $119,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      2334 S Lynhurst Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2334 S Lynhurst Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Blythe Sparks Highgarden Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $154,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Homeier RE/MAX Centerstone

    • /7

      Est $118,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      2221 S Biltmore Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2221 S Biltmore Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,900
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Adair Canon Real Estate Services LLC

    • /36

      Est $152,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      2235 Manhattan Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2235 Manhattan Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edwin Lightfoot Fathom Realty

    • /20

      Est $180,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      6529 W Morris St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6529 W Morris St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Price RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $188,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      1221 Brandt Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1221 Brandt Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Monique Bledsoe True Property Management

    • /15

      Est $155,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      1345 S Glen Arm Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1345 S Glen Arm Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Jeffers Triple E Realty

    • /6

      Est $128,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 S Glen Arm Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1310 S Glen Arm Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,030
      • Sep 21, 2021

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home