9,536

Properties in ZIP Code 46241

Section Image
    • /3

      Est $168,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      1315 S Glen Arm Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      1315 S Glen Arm Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,400
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Warfield Carpenter REALTORS Martinsville

    • /35

      Est $279,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      6920 Dunn Way, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6920 Dunn Way, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Halea Kopetsky Mark Dietel Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $184,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      1508 S Banner Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1508 S Banner Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Moriarty Weichert, Realtors-Tralee Prop

    • /22

      Est $165,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      1244 S High School Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1244 S High School Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Jines-Plessinger Cutting Edge Realty and Auctioneer Services

    • /24

      Est $157,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Timothy O'Connor Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /17

      Est $163,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      6409 W Morris St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      6409 W Morris St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Rialdi-Hodge CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    • /27

      Est $213,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      6642 Sunbury Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6642 Sunbury Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Brandenburg HomeXpert, Ray Stuck & Co.

    • /28

      Est $263,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      6636 Manassas Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6636 Manassas Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Hicks @Home Indiana

    • /22

      Est $285,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Amelia Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1305 Amelia Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kylie Concepcion The Stewart Home Group

    • /27

      Est $261,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      1239 Amelia Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1239 Amelia Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Coffey Jr. Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    • /28

      Est $211,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      1227 Amelia Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1227 Amelia Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luis Coronel Realty of America LLC

    • /34

      Est $240,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      1232 Cheshire Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1232 Cheshire Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Paddock F.C. Tucker Company

    • /33

      Est $276,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Prairie Depot, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1410 Prairie Depot, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Clampitt Curb Appeal Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $261,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      1334 Prairie Depot, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1334 Prairie Depot, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Gillespie F.C. Tucker Company

    • /22

      Est $235,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      1507 Bailey Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1507 Bailey Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Mann Resolute Realty

    • /12

      Est $186,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      1520 Western Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1520 Western Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Campbell BFC Realty Group

    • /47

      Est $254,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      1511 Mary Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1511 Mary Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tamela Burton Keller Williams Indy Metro W

    • /23

      Est $177,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      1411 Mary Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1411 Mary Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kortney Seitz Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    • /31

      Est $228,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      1601 S Girls School Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46231

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      1601 S Girls School Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Hall Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /19

      Est $231,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Bailey Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1402 Bailey Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Watson Innovative Home Realty

    • /24

      Est $214,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      1520 Mary Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1520 Mary Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Whiteside Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    • /21

      Est $241,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      1254 Glenhall Cir, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1254 Glenhall Cir, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jared Nelson Dropped Members

    • /20

      Est $188,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      1631 S Biltmore Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1631 S Biltmore Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Deal eXp Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $168,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      1620 S Lynhurst Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1620 S Lynhurst Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Jeffers Triple E Realty

    • /25

      Est $154,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      1237 Manhattan Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1237 Manhattan Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Armando Torres Towers Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $216,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      1216 S Biltmore Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1216 S Biltmore Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paige Tam Prime Real Estates LLC

    • /10

      Est $122,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      1229 Manhattan Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1229 Manhattan Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Adair Canon Real Estate Services LLC

    • /5

      Est $186,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      1403 S Worth Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1403 S Worth Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Aug 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Deborah White My Agent

    • /14

      Est $190,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      1521 S Biltmore Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1521 S Biltmore Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Deppe Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /33

      Est $129,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Randy Placencia Red Bridge Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $135,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      1440 S Mickley Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1440 S Mickley Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hardwick Trueblood Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $124,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Lindley Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1412 Lindley Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Boger The Indiana Team LLC

    • /27

      Est $174,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      1460 S Worth Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1460 S Worth Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Warfield F.C. Tucker Company

    • /18

      Est $176,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      1423 S Whitcomb Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1423 S Whitcomb Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Curtis F.C. Tucker Company

    • /15

      Est $166,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      1306 S Worth Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1306 S Worth Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hilda Ellis Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /22

      Est $147,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      1338 Waldemere Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1338 Waldemere Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Jan 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Price Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /26

      Est $143,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      1227 Ingomar St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1227 Ingomar St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joan Markle Dropped Members

    • /23

      Est $177,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      1432 Waldemere Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1432 Waldemere Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,500
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Javier Espinoza Realty of America LLC

    • /20

      Est $153,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      1440 S Whitcomb Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1440 S Whitcomb Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristal Muñoz RE/MAX At The Crossing

    • /32

      Est $201,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      1414 S Whitcomb Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1414 S Whitcomb Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Van Wyck New Quantum Realty Group

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home