9,536

Properties in ZIP Code 46241

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $232,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      1365 Ingomar St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1365 Ingomar St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,560
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Chain RE/MAX Advanced Realty

    • /22

      Est $111,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Ingomar St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1220 Ingomar St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Tearman F.C. Tucker Company

    • /32

      Est $194,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      5620 W Minnesota St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5620 W Minnesota St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Mathis Mathis Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $226,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      5604 W Minnesota St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5604 W Minnesota St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allyson Flook RE/MAX Complete

    • /24

      Est $185,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      6103 Gregory Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      6103 Gregory Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Jan 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Chain RE/MAX Advanced Realty

    • /34

      Est $239,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      6110 Gregory Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6110 Gregory Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Brennan Ferris Property Group

    • /12

      Est $217,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      5564 Oliver Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 2 Beds
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5564 Oliver Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,500
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Martin VIP Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /9

      Est $180,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      5545 Bertha St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5545 Bertha St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Vida Paradigm Realty Solutions

    • /21

      Est $242,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      5709 Rinehart Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5709 Rinehart Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Vida Paradigm Realty Solutions

    • /20

      Est $185,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      5703 Rinehart Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5703 Rinehart Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dings Hoosier Roots Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    • /21

      Est $233,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 S Mickley Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      501 S Mickley Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dings BluPrint Real Estate Group

    • /20

      Est $170,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      5702 Rinehart Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5702 Rinehart Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Gandy Honor Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $213,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 S Whitcomb Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      90 S Whitcomb Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kasandra Franklin United Real Estate Indpls

    • /11

      Est $180,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      5448 Bertha St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5448 Bertha St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Deppe Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /25

      Est $147,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      1015 S Biltmore Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 6 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1015 S Biltmore Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Adair Canon Real Estate Services LLC

    • /15

      Est $176,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 S Biltmore Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      630 S Biltmore Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Smith F.C. Tucker Company

    • /15

      Est $182,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      1019 S Norfolk St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1019 S Norfolk St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angelica Brewer @properties

    • /2

      Est $180,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 S Norfolk St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      825 S Norfolk St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Chad Stickley A Step Ahead Management, LLC

    • /16

      Est $150,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      818 Manhattan Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      818 Manhattan Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,800
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah White My Agent

    • /33

      Est $298,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      723 Manhattan Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      723 Manhattan Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Forney Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    • /12

      Est $206,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 Manhattan Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      809 Manhattan Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Rougraff F.C. Tucker Company

    • /27

      Est $183,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      736 S Lynhurst Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      736 S Lynhurst Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Smotherman EDGE Realty Group, INC

    • /7

      Est $170,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      629 S Biltmore Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2023
      629 S Biltmore Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 388% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shane Foley F.C. Tucker Company

    • /27

      Est $196,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Manhattan Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      606 Manhattan Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,999
      • Aug 30, 2021

• /25

      Est $168,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      833 S Norfolk St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      833 S Norfolk St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Boyd Trueblood Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $137,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 S Worth Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      720 S Worth Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Teltow Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /18

      Est $139,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      1046 S Worth Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1046 S Worth Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Medina F.C. Tucker Company

    • /17

      Est $171,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 S Mickley Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1105 S Mickley Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Arnold BluPrint Real Estate Group

    • /26

      Est $150,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Waldemere Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1015 Waldemere Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Brenton DAVID BRENTON'S TEAM

    • /27

      Est $211,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      1107 S Whitcomb Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1107 S Whitcomb Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Rodriguez Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    • /16

      Est $113,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      1023 Ingomar St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1023 Ingomar St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Devan Lunceford CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    • /20

      Est $165,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      860 S Worth Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      860 S Worth Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Warfield F.C. Tucker Company

    • /23

      Est $143,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      823 S Mickley Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      823 S Mickley Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pat Ploughe Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    • /15

      Est $211,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      840 Waldemere Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      840 Waldemere Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Morris Lucas eXp Realty, LLC

    • /8

      Est $130,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 S Worth Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      601 S Worth Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Bulat eXp Realty, LLC

    • /52

      Est $138,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 S Norfolk St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      720 S Norfolk St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

• /13

      Est $92,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 S Norfolk St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      806 S Norfolk St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Shurig AMR Real Estate LLC

    • /24

      Est $139,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 S Norfolk St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      820 S Norfolk St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Lowe Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /12

      Est $115,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      734 Waldemere Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      734 Waldemere Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Keizers Duke Collective, Inc.

    • /3

      Est $103,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 Waldemere Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      802 Waldemere Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Williams Compass Indiana, LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home