10,371

Homes in ZIP Code 46260

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $249,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      2318 W 64th St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2318 W 64th St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Hicks Hicks Realty, LLC

  • /41

    $500,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    6507 Tram Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,042

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Anderson Bold Realty LLC

    6507 Tram Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /41

      Est $335,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      2031 W 66th St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2031 W 66th St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maxie Smith Encore Sotheby's International

  • /26

    $290,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1208 W 79th St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,980

    Last Listing Agent Chris Johnson F.C. Tucker Company

    1208 W 79th St, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /22

      Est $349,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      2021 W 66th St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2021 W 66th St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Forney Keller Williams Indy Metro S

  • /68

    $1,410,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    200 Wellington Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,346,744

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Hawkins F.C. Tucker Company

    200 Wellington Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /24

      Est $290,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      6533 Crandall Cir, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6533 Crandall Cir, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alice Steppe Real Broker, LLC

  • /54

    $620,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    138 Fairway Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,684

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Pfahler Weichert REALTORS® Cooper Group Indy

    138 Fairway Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /5

      Est $122,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      2401 W 66th St, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1948
      2401 W 66th St, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 309% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Rosiello Match House Realty Group LLC

  • /39

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    475 Golf Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,850

    Last Listing Agent Brad Gough Coldwell Banker - Kaiser

    475 Golf Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /54

      Est $259,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      2419 W 66th St, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2419 W 66th St, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosie Berzenye T&H Realty Services, Inc.

  • /49

    $265,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    8650 Jaffa Ct Dr W Unit 32, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Vachon F.C. Tucker Company

    8650 Jaffa Ct Dr W Unit 32, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /18

      Est $122,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      1630 Marborough Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1630 Marborough Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Strange Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

  • /20

    $135,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1615 Marborough Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,348

    Last Listing Agent Mihir Bhimaraju Real Broker, LLC

    1615 Marborough Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /25

      Est $120,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      1625 W 79th St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1625 W 79th St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Arnold BluPrint Real Estate Group

  • /29

    $127,500

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    6510 Stony Ridge Way Unit C, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Hellekson Dropped Members

    6510 Stony Ridge Way Unit C, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /11

      Est $132,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      1705 W 79th St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1705 W 79th St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Copeland F.C. Tucker Company

  • /16

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    450 W 93rd St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,240

    Last Listing Agent Lisa McCoy CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    450 W 93rd St, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /21

      Est $118,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      1701 W 79th St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1701 W 79th St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mandy McGovern Keller Williams Indy Metro S

  • /26

    $138,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    8503 Canterbury Square W Unit D, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,350

    Last Listing Agent Mary Boustani Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    8503 Canterbury Square W Unit D, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /23

      Est $126,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      1644 Marborough Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1644 Marborough Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

• /36

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    9263 Golden Oaks W, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,733

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Rapp United Real Estate Indpls

    9263 Golden Oaks W, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /18

      Est $117,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      7841 Fennway Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7841 Fennway Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Huber Compass Indiana, LLC

  • /68

    $775,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    542 Braeside Dr N, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,807

    Last Listing Agent Devan Lunceford Ellsbury Group

    542 Braeside Dr N, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /30

      Est $134,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      7837 Fennway Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7837 Fennway Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Maglio Highgarden Real Estate

  • /5

    $680,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    908 Tamarack Circle South Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,224

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Morton CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    908 Tamarack Circle South Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /4

      Est $115,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Marborough Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1612 Marborough Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,500
      • Jun 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wilmoth Wilmoth Group

  • /26

    $103,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    7488 Countrybrook Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Derek Manis F.C. Tucker Company

    7488 Countrybrook Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /26

      Est $252,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      1508 Minturn Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1508 Minturn Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Herb Rice Epique Inc

  • /49

    $150,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    8521 Canterbury Square E, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,638

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Woods Brittany Woods at M.S.WOODS

    8521 Canterbury Square E, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /37

      Est $277,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Minturn Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1415 Minturn Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent AJ Dhital Serving You Realty

  • /39

    $332,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1215 Alimingo Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,577

    Last Listing Agent Angela McComiskey Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    1215 Alimingo Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /41

      Est $263,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      7555 Keating Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7555 Keating Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent AJ Dhital Serving You Realty

  • /35

    $490,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    9439 N Kenwood Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,129

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Fisher @properties

    9439 N Kenwood Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /2

      Est $260,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      7606 Keating Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7606 Keating Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Janet Goar R. D. Goar Company

  • /38

    $284,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1545 W 64th St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,863

    Last Listing Agent AJ Dhital Serving You Realty

    1545 W 64th St, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /24

      Est $266,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      7317 Harcourt Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7317 Harcourt Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Fields Daniels Real Estate

  • /20

    $268,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    7703 Park North Lake Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,714

    Last Listing Agent Denise LaChance Tyler Knows Real Estate LLC

    7703 Park North Lake Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /30

      Est $268,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      7343 Harcourt Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7343 Harcourt Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,254
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christiana Kalavsky Berkshire Hathaway Home

  • /38

    $375,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1532 Greer Dell Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,716

    Last Listing Agent Jared Cowan eXp Realty, LLC

    1532 Greer Dell Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46260

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home