10,371

Homes in ZIP Code 46260

Section Image
  • /42

    $240,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2328 Colfax Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,399

    Last Listing Agent Christie Gates Berkshire Hathaway Home

    2328 Colfax Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /33

      Est $272,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      6329 Wood Knoll Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6329 Wood Knoll Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,800
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Mcclimon Daniels Real Estate

  • /23

    $370,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft

    9308 Spring Forest Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    BEAUTIFUL 2BD 2BA CONDO IN SOUGHT-AFTER TAMARACK. This stunning unit features upgrades throughout! The bright, spacious great room showcases soaring ceilings with stylish shiplap accents and modern recessed lighting that perfectly illuminates the cozy fireplace surrounded by custom built-ins. Four huge glass panel windows and double French doors frame beautiful backyard views and open to a

    Jill Thompson @properties

    9308 Spring Forest Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260
  • /35

    $407,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    845 W 77th St Dr S, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,643

    Last Listing Agent Emily Stewart F.C. Tucker Company

    845 W 77th St Dr S, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /27

      Est $317,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      6379 Grandview Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6379 Grandview Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robbie Williams Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

  • /28

    $119,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    7453 Country Brook Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    Updated 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath condo just minutes from Broad Ripple! This move-in ready home features a bright living room, dining area, and updated kitchen with stylish backsplash, plus all appliances stay-including new washer and dryer. New utilities including furnace, water heater, and dishwasher! Upstairs, the spacious primary suite offers an ensuite bath and walk-in closet, along with an

    Steven Lyday Highgarden Real Estate

    7453 Country Brook Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260
  • /32

    $362,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    8650 Holliday Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,718

    Last Listing Agent Mark Fox The Fox Group Real Estate

    8650 Holliday Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /26

      Est $441,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      1443 Greer Dell Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1443 Greer Dell Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Benedict Jade Crown Realty

  • /49

    $624,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,966 Sq Ft

    432 W 83rd St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    With approximately 3,000 square feet of living space and a basement, this updated Four Bedroom Garrison Colonial finds itself in a prime Washington Township location just off 83rd & Spring Mill Road. The updates are endless: New HVAC (2026), Garage Doors (2026), Roof/Gutter Guards (2020), New Storms (2020), Composition siding (2020), Refinished Upstairs Hardwoods (2025), Both upstairs Bathrooms

    George Landrigan GB Landrigan & Company

    432 W 83rd St, Indianapolis, IN 46260
  • /14

    $518,549

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    9334 Forgotten Creek Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • Land
    • 1.39 Acres
    • $373,057 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • 392 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,000

    Last Listing Agent Paul Scherrer United Real Estate Indpls

    9334 Forgotten Creek Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /81

      Est $396,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      6470 Whitley Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6470 Whitley Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Morton Berkshire Hathaway Home

  • /47

    $349,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft

    7020 Hoover Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    Opportunity awaits with this spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath home in desirable Washington Township. Inside, you'll find an updated kitchen with new cabinets along with multiple living spaces, including a comfortable den featuring a gas fireplace insert that adds warmth and character to the home. The flexible layout offers plenty of room for everyday living, entertaining, or work-from-home needs.

    Andy Hehman eXp Realty LLC

    7020 Hoover Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46260
  • /45

    $495,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    8436 N Meridian St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,873

    Last Listing Agent Heather Elrod @properties

    8436 N Meridian St, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /29

      Est $278,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      1742 Alimingo Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1742 Alimingo Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Goodspeed Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

  • /23

    $239,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft

    2326 Colfax Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    Welcome home to 2326 Colfax Lane, a beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom condominium nestled in the sought-after gated community of Towne Park. This move-in-ready residence offers a seamless blend of comfort and style across two thoughtfully appointed stories. The main level impresses with warm engineered hardwood flooring, a clean and nicely tiled kitchen featuring upgraded 42"

    Erin Anderson F.C. Tucker Company

    2326 Colfax Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46260
  • /27

    $115,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    7348 Countrybrook Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,708

    Last Listing Agent Derek Manis F.C. Tucker Company

    7348 Countrybrook Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /58

      Est $432,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      1350 Aggie Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1350 Aggie Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,500
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abraham George eXp Realty LLC

  • /38

    $149,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 996 Sq Ft

    1176 Canterbury Ct Unit C, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    Low-maintenance, affordable living at 86th and Ditch Road conveniently located near the Greenbriar shopping center and minutes from Meridian Street. The Canterbury Condominium community offers amenities designed to make everyday living easy and stress-free. This second-story condo has been freshly painted and fully renovated with new floors. It features two spacious bedrooms with ample storage,

    Matt McLaughlin F.C. Tucker Company

    1176 Canterbury Ct Unit C, Indianapolis, IN 46260
  • /28

    $310,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1054 Carters Grove, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,915

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Reynolds Top Notch Real Estate Group

    1054 Carters Grove, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /74

      Est $398,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      1437 Softwind Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1437 Softwind Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig McLaurin Redfin Corporation

  • /47

    $315,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft

    7012 Steven Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    Location, land, and limitless potential! Tucked away on a sprawling, half acre lot, this classic 1953 mid-century brick ranch is the opportunity you've been waiting for. Located in the highly coveted Washington Township, this house offers a rare chance to design your dream home exactly the way you want it. Boasting over 2,000 square feet of single-level living space on the main floor-plus an

    Cynthia Yosha-Snyder F.C. Tucker Company

    7012 Steven Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46260
  • /35

    $285,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1835 Horizon Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,276

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Whiteside Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    1835 Horizon Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /22

      Est $321,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      6514 Tram Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6514 Tram Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Dougherty DRH Realty of Indiana, LLC

  • /33

    $275,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft

    8690 Jaffa Court Dr W Unit 34, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    Within the gated Lion's Gate community, this top-floor condo offers spacious, single-level living with thoughtful updates and a low-maintenance lifestyle in one of Indianapolis' most convenient locations near 86th & Meridian. The main living area feels open and inviting, with the kitchen flowing easily into the family room, where a fireplace creates a warm focal point. The kitchen features

    Noelle Hans-Daniels The Agency Indy

    8690 Jaffa Court Dr W Unit 34, Indianapolis, IN 46260
  • /39

    $475,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    9080 Dewberry Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,894

    Last Listing Agent John Stewart F.C. Tucker Company

    9080 Dewberry Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /18

      Est $432,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Aggie Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1407 Aggie Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derek Morgan Unreal Estate LLC

  • /38

    $375,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft

    1317 Alimingo Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    Great curb appeal and a quiet street set the tone for this well-maintained 4-bedroom home with 2 full baths, featuring a large covered front porch and a huge backyard. The spacious front porch invites you to slow down and enjoy morning coffee, evening conversations, and a true sense of neighborhood living. Inside, hardwood floors and abundant natural light create a warm, inviting feel, while the

    Andy Deemer F.C. Tucker Company

    1317 Alimingo Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260
  • /31

    $220,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1941 Harcourt Springs Terrace, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,774

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Lavengood Good Living Indy, LLC

    1941 Harcourt Springs Terrace, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /25

      Est $378,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      1428 Aggie Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1428 Aggie Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Sandlin F.C. Tucker Company

  • /31

    $315,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft

    9504 Drakeford Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    Come check out this spacious, maintenance-free and beautifully updated 3-bedroom 2-bathroom ranch style condominium in Homestead Lakes! Every inch of this home has been thoughtfully refreshed, from the new LVP flooring and fresh paint to the resurfaced cabinetry with all-new hardware and stainless steel appliances. The bright, open layout flows naturally into an all-season sunroom, giving you a

    Ashley Baker Berkshire Hathaway Home

    9504 Drakeford Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260
  • /31

    $372,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    6030 Riverview Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,892

6030 Riverview Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46208
    • /39

      Est $291,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      1925 W 65th St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1925 W 65th St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Kellam Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

  • /52

    $279,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft

    8650 Jaffa Court West Dr Unit 14, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    Step into elevated, low-maintenance living in the heart of Lions Gate-a gated community where comfort, convenience, and style come together. Enjoy the freedom of secure, underground parking and elevator access straight to your private suite, all surrounded by meticulously maintained grounds. Relax on your balcony with serene courtyard views, host friends by the stacked-stone fireplace, or savor

    Kristen Yazel CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    8650 Jaffa Court West Dr Unit 14, Indianapolis, IN 46260
  • /36

    $245,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    9338 Eden Woods Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,615

    Last Listing Agent Beckie Schroeder F.C. Tucker Company

    9338 Eden Woods Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /36

      Est $254,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      2023 W Coil St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2023 W Coil St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristian Lee The Modglin Group

  • /90

    $1,335,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    6463 N Illinois St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 300 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,262,125

    Last Listing Agent Mary Thomas F.C. Tucker Company

    6463 N Illinois St, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /50

      Est $268,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      1940 W Coil St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1940 W Coil St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grace Xuan Xuan Realty LLC

  • /49

    $290,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1637 Sanwela Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,127

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Hull Thrive Real Estate LLC

    1637 Sanwela Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /37

      Est $233,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      1913 W 65th St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1913 W 65th St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Molina Casas Investments LLC

  • /18

    $283,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2006 Cycling Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,473

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ewbank Highgarden Real Estate

    2006 Cycling Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46260

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home