10,371

Homes in ZIP Code 46260

Section Image
  • /6

    $1,677,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,562 Sq Ft

    35 W 72nd St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    Meridian Pointe, originally the W. F. & Florence Cheek estate, has been re-envisioned as an enclave of 9 custom wooded homesites located in the heart of Meridian Hills, adjacent to the Meridian Hills Country Club, at the northwest corner of Meridian St & Meridian Hills Blvd. The location provides quick access to downtown, Broad Ripple, Butler Univ, Park Tudor, Orchard School, Holliday Park &

    Stevee Clifton Compass Indiana, LLC

    35 W 72nd St, Indianapolis, IN 46260
  • /37

    $330,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1126 Kings Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,532

    Last Listing Agent Mudassar Ather Sky Range Realty

    1126 Kings Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /33

      Est $224,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      2025 Mayfair Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2025 Mayfair Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Perla Palma Keller Williams Indy Metro S

  • /48

    $279,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft

    8690 Jaffa Court West Dr Unit 14, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    Discover maintenance-free living in one of Indy's most desirable locations - 86th & Meridian! This beautiful 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo in the sought-after Lion's Gate community is truly move-in ready. Lion's Gate offers a secure, gated environment designed for a worry-free, lock-and-leave lifestyle. From the underground garage with two tandem parking spaces, take the elevator directly to your

    Lesa King Jeneene West Realty, LLC

    8690 Jaffa Court West Dr Unit 14, Indianapolis, IN 46260
  • /41

    $245,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    8690 Jaffa Court West Dr Unit 35, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,234

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Bill eXp Realty, LLC

    8690 Jaffa Court West Dr Unit 35, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /7

      Est $178,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      1932 W 64th St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1932 W 64th St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timeko Whitaker F.C. Tucker Company

  • /30

    $270,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft

    2023 Cycling Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    Freshly painted 3 beds/2 baths/2 car garage brick-vinyl ranch home in popular Washington township. Immaculately maintained, the spacious kitchen featured with granite countertops and stainless still appliances. Primary suite features with a full bath, walk-in-closet and high ceiling. Enjoy the covered back patio and decent sized backyard with privacy fenced.

    AJ Dhital Serving You Realty

    2023 Cycling Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46260
  • /52

    $304,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    7353 Grandview Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,490

    Last Listing Agent Hollie Oman Ladig Realty, LLC

    7353 Grandview Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /25

      Est $168,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      1948 W 64th St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1948 W 64th St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosie Berzenye T&H Realty Services, Inc.

  • /35

    $300,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft

    9540 Drakeford Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    Back on the Market due to no fault of seller. Come experience easy & maintenance-free living in this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch-style condominium! Freshly painted throughout with updated lighting and some brand-new flooring, this home offers a bright and open floorplan with a sunroom. Enjoy the flexibility of two separate living areas. The oversized primary suite features a walk-in closet

    Crystal White Berkshire Hathaway Home

    9540 Drakeford Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260
  • /16

    $240,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1807 Park Bend N, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,162

    Last Listing Agent Samra Efendic AMR Real Estate LLC

    1807 Park Bend N, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /8

      Est $211,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      1932 Riviera St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1932 Riviera St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lincoln Gardner Alpine Realty, LLC

  • /23

    $225,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft

    7846 Marquis Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    Located at 7846 Marquis LN in INDIANAPOLIS, IN, USA, rests a single family residence awaiting its next chapter. Imagine yourself here in your own 1 level spacious open floor plan home. Three distinct bedrooms offer peaceful retreats, each providing a personal sanctuary for rest and rejuvenation. Two full bathrooms ensure convenience and comfort, presenting spaces designed for personal care and

    Thu Nguyen Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    7846 Marquis Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46260
  • /2

    $261,500

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1543 W 79th St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,975

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Clements Diverse Property Solutions Ind

    1543 W 79th St, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /29

      Est $284,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      1924 Riviera St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1924 Riviera St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy O'Connor Berkshire Hathaway Home

  • /23

    $379,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft

    540 Golf Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    What if you could have a sprawling 0.58-acre private haven with NO HOA, while still being minutes from the vibrant energy of downtown Indianapolis, Broad Ripple, and Holliday Park? This beautifully updated 4-bedroom ranch is the rare unicorn you've been dreaming of. From the welcoming open front deck and a covered front porch, an open layout invites you in. Picture crisp evenings relaxing in the

    Eric Forney Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    540 Golf Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46260
  • /2

    $259,478

    Sold May 04, 2026

    8846 Holliday Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,461

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Robison F.C. Tucker Company

    8846 Holliday Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /58

      Est $266,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      2343 W 67th St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2343 W 67th St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Nugent Highgarden Real Estate

  • /38

    $310,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft

    7353 Brackenwood Cir S, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    This 1,978 square foot, 3-bed, 2-bath ranch home is a perfect blend of modern updates and serene, low-maintenance living. Located on a quiet street in the heart of Washington Township, this property offers a rare sense of privacy with thoughtful window placement that ensures you aren't looking directly into neighboring homes. The spacious, open floor plan feels exceptionally bright and airy,

    Darcy Poulos Real Broker, LLC

    7353 Brackenwood Cir S, Indianapolis, IN 46260
  • /39

    $365,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    7118 Mikesell Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,144

    Last Listing Agent Jared Cowan eXp Realty, LLC

    7118 Mikesell Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /38

      Est $285,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      2326 W 66th St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2326 W 66th St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Oldham eXp Realty, LLC

  • /29

    $169,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft

    851 Indigo Way Unit 851A, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    Welcome to this fully renovated ground-floor 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo in Park Hoover Village. Ready for your own personal touch, this end unit has been revamped throughout starting with new flooring, blinds, and paint throughout. The kitchen has all new appliances, cabinets, and quartz countertops. The slider off the kitchen leads out to a private, fenced in partially covered patio. The

    Cynthia Yosha-Snyder F.C. Tucker Company

    851 Indigo Way Unit 851A, Indianapolis, IN 46260
  • /66

    $1,950,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    9080 Pickwick Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,881,187

    Last Listing Agent Kate Corr Keller Compass Indiana, LLC

    9080 Pickwick Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /18

      Est $248,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      2280 W 66th St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2280 W 66th St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kidane Beraki A Prime Insurance & Realty

  • /76

    $595,000

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft

    9130 Kenwood Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    Discover a life of refined comfort at 9130 Kenwood DR, Great home that has been renovated and shows extreme pride of ownership !!Terrific location that is tucked on a quiet street near everything you could want ( close to interstate, shopping, easy access to downtown, downtown Carmel, and entertainment ) Large front porch overlooking your treed front yard w/circular drive ! This 4 bedroom home,

    Keith Albrecht RE/MAX Elite Properties

    9130 Kenwood Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260
  • /50

    $499,900

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    8535 Olde Mill Circle Dr W, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,985

    Last Listing Agent Matt King F.C. Tucker Company

    8535 Olde Mill Circle Dr W, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /40

      Est $281,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      1953 W 66th St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1953 W 66th St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timeko Whitaker F.C. Tucker Company

  • /20

    $475,000

    $26K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $950,000 per Acre

    7127 N Meridian St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    Last available lot at Meridian Pointe. Meridian Pointe offers a unique opportunity to build your dream home in Meridian Hills on the former W.F. and Florence Cheek estate with the builder of your choice. The property has been re-envisioned as an enclave of nine luxury wooded homesites in the heart of Meridian Hills, across from Meridian Hills Country Club. The exceptional location provides close

    Michael Johnson Encore Sotheby's International

    7127 N Meridian St, Indianapolis, IN 46260
  • /29

    $240,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    7947 Vineyard Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,285

    Last Listing Agent Summer Hudson eXp Realty, LLC

    7947 Vineyard Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /23

      Est $281,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      7011 Grandview Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7011 Grandview Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sally Yuska United Real Estate Indpls

  • /28

    $275,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft

    7335 Brackenwood Cir S, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    WELCOME HOME TO THIS CHARMING BUNGALOW tucked right in the heart of Washington Township close to restaurants, shops, Broad Ripple, Nora, Meridian/US 31/465 loop! Nestled in the peaceful, friendly, walking neighborhood of Delaware Trails Crossing, its cheery exterior color, newly landscaped winding path, inviting covered front porch, soaring vaulted ceilings, natural light, and seamless floor plan

    Mary Habiby-Lucchese F.C. Tucker Company

    7335 Brackenwood Cir S, Indianapolis, IN 46260
  • /48

    $1,700,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6450 Holliday Dr E, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,659,538

    Last Listing Agent Stevee Clifton Compass Indiana, LLC

    6450 Holliday Dr E, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /33

      Est $374,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      1403 Shawnee Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1403 Shawnee Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin McClain CENTURY 21 Scheetz

  • /49

    $625,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft

    8545 Olde Mill Trace, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    Experience luxury living in this fully renovated 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath Olde Mill condo offering open, one-level living with engineered wood floors and upscale finishes throughout. The gourmet kitchen features granite countertops, custom cabinetry, GE glass appliances, sleek backsplash, statement island, and a breakfast nook/sitting area with access to the front patio and gated front yard. A

    Stephanie Evelo Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    8545 Olde Mill Trace, Indianapolis, IN 46260
  • /39

    $165,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    915 Hoover Village Dr Unit 915A, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,937

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Orzeske Compass Indiana, LLC

    915 Hoover Village Dr Unit 915A, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /35

      Est $384,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Oakwood Trail, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1402 Oakwood Trail, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Miriam Odegard United Real Estate Indpls

  • /49

    $298,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft

    1030 Stratford Hall Unit 17-3, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    Welcome to effortless living with a fresh, modern twist. This beautifully updated condo is the one you have been waiting for. From the moment you step inside, you will notice the abundance of natural light pouring in through stunning skylights. This rare and coveted feature makes the home feel bright, open, and anything but your typical condo. Freshly painted throughout with brand new carpet and

    Michelle Chandler Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    1030 Stratford Hall Unit 17-3, Indianapolis, IN 46260
  • /52

    $452,500

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1748 Sweet Gum Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,978

    Last Listing Agent Todd Rafalski Real Broker, LLC

    1748 Sweet Gum Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /29

      Est $293,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      1520 Oakwood Trail, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1520 Oakwood Trail, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Williams Compass Indiana, LLC

  • /36

    $145,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 996 Sq Ft

    1176 Canterbury Ct Unit A, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    Step into the dream of affordable, low-maintenance living in this pristine, move-in ready, 1-level (no stairs) condo w/ deeded carport #41. Located in prime location right off 86th St/Ditch Rd Greenbriar area w/ shopping, stores, and dining right across the street and plenty community common greenspace for pets/recreation. Enjoy private in-building storage and mailboxes, all kitchen appliances,

    Brittany Woods Brittany Woods at M.S.WOODS

    1176 Canterbury Ct Unit A, Indianapolis, IN 46260

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home