$479,000
- Land
- 1.8 Acres
- $266,111 per Acre
5740 S Emerson Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46237
5740 S Emerson Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46237$479,000
5740 S Emerson Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46237
5740 S Emerson Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46237$364,900
4231 Saffron Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46237
Eric Eisenmenger Trusted Realty Partners of Ind
$360,990
Rushmore Plan at Crossroads at Southport, Indianapolis, IN 46259
$347,900
Stamford Plan at Fields at New Bethel, Indianapolis, IN 46239
$249,900
200 S Harbison Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46239
200 S Harbison Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46239$434,990
9541 Jadestone Way, Indianapolis, IN 46239
$218,961
3939 Gray Pond Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46237
Stacy Sims Keller Williams Indy Metro S
$285,000
7156 History Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46239
Noah Harris F.C. Tucker Company
$249,900
5950 S Carroll Rd, Acton, IN 46259
5950 S Carroll Rd, Acton, IN 46259$299,500
8630 E Mcgregor Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46259
Kelly McLaughlin Mad Chase Real Estate
$630,000
8175 S Mitthoeffer Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46259
Becky Gluff Keller Williams Indy Metro S
$299,500
10606 Mangrove Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46239
Jen Mohandespour American Dream Team Real Estate
$313,850
9203 Hemingway Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46239
$357,413
9114 Faulkner Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46239
$164,900
6527 Jade Stream Ct Unit 207, Indianapolis, IN 46237
Joy Pittman Homeworks, LLC
$24,900
3621 S Emerson Ave, Beech Grove, IN 46107
3621 S Emerson Ave, Beech Grove, IN 46107$204,900
5508 Armstrong Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46237
Robert Salmons Entera Realty
$334,900
6903 Harriet Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46237