346

Indianapolis, IN Homes for Sale under $100,000

Section Image
  • /7

    $90,000

    • Land
    • 1.97 Acres
    • $45,685 per Acre

    0 Bluff Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46217

    1.97+/- acres that overlooks a babbling Pleasant Run Creek and has sanitary sewer on site! Gas and electric available. Dead end road prevents through traffic. Park-like setting!

    Brian Harbert REALTY WORLD-Harbert Company

    0 Bluff Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46217
  • /2

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • $750,000 per Acre

    2045 E Michigan St, Indianapolis, IN 46201

    Build your dream home on this spacious undeveloped lot, perfectly situated and ready for your new construction project. This prime parcel offers a blank canvas with endless potential whether you're a builder, investor, or homeowner looking to create a personalized retreat. Utilities are nearby for convenient connection, and the property provides easy access to major roads, schools, shopping, and

    Erin Anderson F.C. Tucker Company

    2045 E Michigan St, Indianapolis, IN 46201
  • /2

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • $333,333 per Acre

    1233 Eugene St, Indianapolis, IN 46208

    30x125 lot in Riverside neighborhood. See agent remarks for more information.

    Mark Nottingham @properties

    1233 Eugene St, Indianapolis, IN 46208
  • /3

    $75,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft

    2825 E Michigan St, Indianapolis, IN 46201

    Discover the charm of 2825 E Michigan ST, INDIANAPOLIS, IN, USA. This inviting condominium, built in 1923, offers 1064 square feet of living space. The residence encompasses two comfortable bedrooms. A well-appointed full bathroom serves the home, designed for both functionality and ease. This two-story condominium also features an inviting porch, extending your living space outdoors for