29,261

Recently Sold Indianapolis Metro Area, IN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $264,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1690 N Vista Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46280

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,517

    Last Listing Agent Marcie Knafel CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    1690 N Vista Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46280
  • /48

    $196,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    8720 Yardley Ct Unit 100, Indianapolis, IN 46268

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,137

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Gubler Imperial Realty, LLC

    8720 Yardley Ct Unit 100, Indianapolis, IN 46268
  • /30

    $234,900

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5219 N College Ave Unit 706, Indianapolis, IN 46220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,805

    Last Listing Agent Jason Sciortino F.C. Tucker Company

    5219 N College Ave Unit 706, Indianapolis, IN 46220
  • /46

    $660,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    11571 Aubrey Ln, Fishers, IN 46040

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $156/SF

    Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    11571 Aubrey Ln, Fishers, IN 46040
  • /26

    $260,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    5709 Tansy Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,345

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Brown Epique Inc

    5709 Tansy Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46203
  • /38

    $235,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    12002 Meadow Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46236

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,501

    Last Listing Agent Gina Rininger Crossroads Real Estate Group LLC

    12002 Meadow Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46236
  • /2

    $323,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    7622 Eaker Ct, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,321

    Last Listing Agent Anna Moore F.C. Tucker West Central

    7622 Eaker Ct, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /32

    $360,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    9210 Brantford Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,850

    Last Listing Agent Dana Holt Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    9210 Brantford Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46260
  • /42

    $342,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    7766 S Jamestown Dr, Fishers, IN 46038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,545

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Gilbert Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    7766 S Jamestown Dr, Fishers, IN 46038
  • /50

    $2,325,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    7629 Washington Blvd, Indianapolis, IN 46240

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,789,312

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Hawkins F.C. Tucker Company

    7629 Washington Blvd, Indianapolis, IN 46240
  • /18

    $187,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3817 S Lasalle St, Indianapolis, IN 46237

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,676

    Last Listing Agent Erica Dickey Bennett Realty

    3817 S Lasalle St, Indianapolis, IN 46237
  • /58

    $989,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    14239 Kingdom Ct, Fishers, IN 46040

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $976,752

    Last Listing Agent Allen Williams Berkshire Hathaway Home

    14239 Kingdom Ct, Fishers, IN 46040
  • /2

    $515,155

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    238 Chadford Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46229

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,353

    Last Listing Agent Scott McCain CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    238 Chadford Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46229
  • /66

    $282,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2792 Maricopa Blvd, Whitestown, IN 46075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,460

    Last Listing Agent Michael Botkin CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    2792 Maricopa Blvd, Whitestown, IN 46075
  • /35

    $235,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    5973 Sycamore Forge Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,320

    Last Listing Agent Christina Mcclimon Daniels Real Estate

    5973 Sycamore Forge Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46254
  • /25

    $219,500

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    615 E Stop 11 Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,406

    Last Listing Agent Tammie Lee Hall Berkshire Hathaway Home

    615 E Stop 11 Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46227
  • /52

    $265,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3919 Shadow Hill Ln, Greenwood, IN 46142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,458

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Brown CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    3919 Shadow Hill Ln, Greenwood, IN 46142
  • /44

    $292,850

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    16 Orange St, Indianapolis, IN 46225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,809

    Last Listing Agent Summer Hudson eXp Realty, LLC

    16 Orange St, Indianapolis, IN 46225
  • /41

    $680,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    15382 Mission Hills Dr, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,679

    Last Listing Agent Justin Steill Berkshire Hathaway Home

    15382 Mission Hills Dr, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /9

    $268,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    8346 S Firefly Dr, Pendleton, IN 46064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,850

    Last Listing Agent Laura Cazan AMR Real Estate LLC

    8346 S Firefly Dr, Pendleton, IN 46064
  • /37

    $319,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5920 Independence Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,037

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Lingle @properties

    5920 Independence Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46234
  • /5

    $9,100,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 8 Beds
    • 13 Baths
    • 20,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $8,598,341

    Last Listing Agent Jason O'Neil Circle Real Estate

    Unlisted Address
  • /27

    $244,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    6900 Park Square Dr Unit B, Avon, IN 46123

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carl Vargas F.C. Tucker Company

    6900 Park Square Dr Unit B, Avon, IN 46123
  • /28

    $536,075

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    13664 Mint Rd, Fishers, IN 46037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Lennar Abbott Commons - Heritage

    13664 Mint Rd, Fishers, IN 46037
  • /27

    $285,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    11495 Crestview Dr, Fishers, IN 46038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,727

    Last Listing Agent Eric Heuer RE/MAX Edge

    11495 Crestview Dr, Fishers, IN 46038
  • /53

    $405,001

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    15967 Timpani Way, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,388

    Last Listing Agent Darcy Poulos Real Broker, LLC

    15967 Timpani Way, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /71

    $910,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    13044 Chenille Dr, Carmel, IN 46074

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,588

    Last Listing Agent Sathya Kattragadda CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    13044 Chenille Dr, Carmel, IN 46074
  • /44

    $282,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    9303 Aintree Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46250

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,974

    Last Listing Agent Patti Parsons Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    9303 Aintree Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46250
  • /11

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    6865 Cardinal Dr, Mc Cordsville, IN 46055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,212

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Matthews @properties

    6865 Cardinal Dr, Mc Cordsville, IN 46055
  • /70

    $750,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    424 N Mill Creek Rd, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,814

    Last Listing Agent Derek Gutting Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    424 N Mill Creek Rd, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /36

    $338,990

    Sold May 16, 2025

    5208 Rolling Meadow Blvd, Indianapolis, IN 46237

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,487

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Newman Dropped Members

    5208 Rolling Meadow Blvd, Indianapolis, IN 46237
  • /33

    $390,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2083 Kerns Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46280

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,308

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Mahaffey Epique Inc

    2083 Kerns Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46280
  • /35

    $350,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    13068 Raritan Dr, Fishers, IN 46038

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,087

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Hensley F.C. Tucker Company

    13068 Raritan Dr, Fishers, IN 46038
  • /9

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    5850 Winthrop Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46220

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,251

    Last Listing Agent Non-BLC Member MIBOR REALTOR® Association

    5850 Winthrop Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46220
  • /30

    $370,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2135 N College Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46202

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,104

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Soforic F.C. Tucker Company

    2135 N College Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46202
  • /2

    $920,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    11807 N Gray Rd, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $952,185

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Meulbroek Liberty Real Estate, LLC.

    11807 N Gray Rd, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /80

    $755,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    6465 Lawrence Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46226

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,676

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Argenta Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    6465 Lawrence Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46226
  • /20

    $389,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2585 Kingman Dr, Whitestown, IN 46075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Trailside

    2585 Kingman Dr, Whitestown, IN 46075
  • /44

    $426,500

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    6712 Forrest Commons Blvd, Indianapolis, IN 46227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,253

    Last Listing Agent David Lucas Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    6712 Forrest Commons Blvd, Indianapolis, IN 46227
  • /2

    $440,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1406 Fletcher Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,787

    Last Listing Agent Laura Waters Highgarden Real Estate

    1406 Fletcher Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46203

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home