5,201

Homes in ZIP Code 90305

Section Image
    • 8811 S 8th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Est $945,207 Not Listed For Sale

      8811 S 8th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      8811 S 8th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,009
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Salib The Real Brokerage, Inc.

  • 2804 W 84th St, Inglewood, CA 90305

    $865,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2804 W 84th St, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,131

    Last Listing Agent Venus Martinez Redfin Corporation

    2804 W 84th St, Inglewood, CA 90305
    • 8709 S 6th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Est $893,756 Not Listed For Sale

      8709 S 6th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      8709 S 6th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $716,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Nieto eXp Realty of California Inc

  • /9

    $775,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    9117 S Van Ness Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,252

    Last Listing Agent Dominica Robbins Wilson DreamWorks Realty

    9117 S Van Ness Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305
    • 8718 Weybridge Place Unit F, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Est $543,282 Not Listed For Sale

      8718 Weybridge Place Unit F, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8718 Weybridge Place Unit F, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ruiz C-21 Astro

  • 3686 W Scribner Ln, Inglewood, CA 90305

    $925,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    3686 W Scribner Ln, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $941,325

    Last Listing Agent Liza Lansita McKnight Century 21 Coastal Properties

    3686 W Scribner Ln, Inglewood, CA 90305
    • 8725 Penridge Place, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Est $788,025 Not Listed For Sale

      8725 Penridge Place, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8725 Penridge Place, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jung Joon Lee Circa Properties, Inc.

  • /34

    $1,550,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    8701 S 6th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $740/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,426,933

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Booker Carolwood Estates

    8701 S 6th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305
    • 8806 Chelmsford Way Unit A, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Est $467,466 Not Listed For Sale

      8806 Chelmsford Way Unit A, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8806 Chelmsford Way Unit A, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Luis Pinel Pak Home Realty

  • /17

    $990,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2311 W 78th Place, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $761/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,004,629

    Last Listing Agent Sally Forster Jones Compass

    2311 W 78th Place, Inglewood, CA 90305
    • /24

      Est $498,349 Not Listed For Sale

      8806 Chelmsford Way Unit H, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8806 Chelmsford Way Unit H, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberle Jackson Pacific Playa Realty

  • 3315 W 83rd St, Inglewood, CA 90305

    $850,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3315 W 83rd St, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anna Rogers House-A-Home

    3315 W 83rd St, Inglewood, CA 90305
    • 8806 Chelmsford Way Unit O, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Est $505,498 Not Listed For Sale

      8806 Chelmsford Way Unit O, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8806 Chelmsford Way Unit O, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 314 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Buckner Uptown Brokers

  • 9821 S 8th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

    $847,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    9821 S 8th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $571/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,842

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Hernandez Coldwell Banker Realty

    9821 S 8th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305
    • /2

      Est $625,028 Not Listed For Sale

      8805 Berkshire Way Unit B, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8805 Berkshire Way Unit B, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $576/SF
      • Last Sold Price $650,000

      Last Listing Agent Anna Moore Wall Street Realty

  • 2207 W 78th St, Inglewood, CA 90305

    $1,010,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2207 W 78th St, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,022,586

    Last Listing Agent Isabel Lugo COLDWELL BANKER LEADERS

    2207 W 78th St, Inglewood, CA 90305
    • 9725 Crenshaw Blvd, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Est $1,289,527 Not Listed For Sale

      9725 Crenshaw Blvd, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9725 Crenshaw Blvd, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,415,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maeve Becker Keller Williams Realty

  • /38

    $625,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    3500 W Manchester Blvd Unit 201, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,108

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Mack Pacific Playa Realty

    3500 W Manchester Blvd Unit 201, Inglewood, CA 90305
    • 9512 S 11th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Est $1,149,380 Not Listed For Sale

      9512 S 11th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9512 S 11th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,237,375
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Tan Keller Williams Realty

  • 3642 W Luther Ln, Inglewood, CA 90305

    $915,000 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    3642 W Luther Ln, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,809

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Rose Making A Difference

    3642 W Luther Ln, Inglewood, CA 90305
    • /22

      Est $654,265 Not Listed For Sale

      3500 W Manchester Blvd Unit 29, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3500 W Manchester Blvd Unit 29, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dolores Golden 1st Interstate Realtors

  • /26

    $760,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2729 W 79th St, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,244

    Last Listing Agent Charles McMillan Charles McMillan

    2729 W 79th St, Inglewood, CA 90305
    • /34

      Est $911,658 Not Listed For Sale

      2734 W 94th St, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2734 W 94th St, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Singleton Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /45

    $890,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    3616 Kensley Dr, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $517/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $888,539

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Dunkley Equity Los Angeles

    3616 Kensley Dr, Inglewood, CA 90305
    • 9800 S 3rd Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Est $1,143,442 Not Listed For Sale

      9800 S 3rd Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      9800 S 3rd Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Freddy Blanco CENTURY 21 REALTY MASTERS

  • 8021 West Blvd, Inglewood, CA 90305

    $1,250,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    8021 West Blvd, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $555/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,191,760

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Partida ehomes

    8021 West Blvd, Inglewood, CA 90305
    • /31

      Est $926,380 Not Listed For Sale

      9702 S 7th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      9702 S 7th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $701/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Obie Nwabuzor Pacific Playa Realty

  • 2228 W 78th St, Inglewood, CA 90305

    $950,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2228 W 78th St, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $530/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,698

    Last Listing Agent Nicolas Valvo Real Broker

    2228 W 78th St, Inglewood, CA 90305
    • 9725 S 8th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Est $822,394 Not Listed For Sale

      9725 S 8th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      9725 S 8th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Howard RE/MAX

  • 9606 Crenshaw Blvd, Inglewood, CA 90305

    $745,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    9606 Crenshaw Blvd, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $679/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,714

    Last Listing Agent Gene Smith RE/MAX TerraSol

    9606 Crenshaw Blvd, Inglewood, CA 90305
    • /21

      Est $861,341 Not Listed For Sale

      9312 S 6th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      9312 S 6th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $833/SF
      • Last Sold Price $850,000

      Last Listing Agent Tritia Humphries eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

  • 2401 W 78th St, Inglewood, CA 90305

    $680,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2401 W 78th St, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,399

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Henderson Allstars Realty

    2401 W 78th St, Inglewood, CA 90305
    • 9506 S 4th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Est $888,509 Not Listed For Sale

      9506 S 4th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      9506 S 4th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent La Joy Rimson Radius Agent Realty

  • /57

    $880,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    3618 W Luther Ln, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,451

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Chapman Cavanaugh Realtors

    3618 W Luther Ln, Inglewood, CA 90305
    • /44

      Est $937,433 Not Listed For Sale

      9206 S 2nd Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      9206 S 2nd Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $634/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christie Thomas Coldwell Banker Champion Realty

  • 3223 W 83rd St, Inglewood, CA 90305

    $720,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3223 W 83rd St, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,965

    Last Listing Agent Mark Giltner GenStone, Inc.

    3223 W 83rd St, Inglewood, CA 90305
    • 9106 S 4th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Est $963,225 Not Listed For Sale

      9106 S 4th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      9106 S 4th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ezequiel Barba Crestico Realty

    • /19

      Est $929,700 Not Listed For Sale

      9001 S 6th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      9001 S 6th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa James Compass

    • 8711 S 4th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Est $943,917 Not Listed For Sale

      8711 S 4th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      8711 S 4th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $678/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Lowery Compass

    • 8700 S 8th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Est $1,329,580 Not Listed For Sale

      8700 S 8th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      8700 S 8th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyla McElhaney Compass

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home