5,201

Homes in ZIP Code 90305

Section Image
    • 3500 W Manchester Blvd Unit 326, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Est $724,054 Not Listed For Sale

      3500 W Manchester Blvd Unit 326, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3500 W Manchester Blvd Unit 326, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Peralta Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • /5

      Est $615,195 Not Listed For Sale

      3500 W Manchester Blvd Unit 213, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3500 W Manchester Blvd Unit 213, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Calvert-Lehman Compass

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      7916 Crenshaw Blvd, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 14 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 7,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7916 Crenshaw Blvd, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • $552/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,170,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Berneman David Berneman

    • /8

      Est $713,181 Not Listed For Sale

      8011 S Van Ness Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • Studio
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      8011 S Van Ness Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Ann Clark B A Clark Realty

    • /31

      Est $907,056 Not Listed For Sale

      9027 S Cullen Way, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9027 S Cullen Way, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $868,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Salgues The ONE Luxury Properties

    • 9001 S Calvin Way, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Est $1,039,670 Not Listed For Sale

      9001 S Calvin Way, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9001 S Calvin Way, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pesko Thompson Team Real Estate, Inc.

    • 9075 S Cullen Way, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Est $875,961 Not Listed For Sale

      9075 S Cullen Way, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9075 S Cullen Way, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Marie Flenoury Lisa Flenoury Broker

    • /15

      Est $828,818 Not Listed For Sale

      3614 W Medici Ln, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3614 W Medici Ln, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maesoa Darton Montecito Realty Co

    • 9207 S Nobel Way, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Est $905,093 Not Listed For Sale

      9207 S Nobel Way, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9207 S Nobel Way, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Johnson William Johnson, Broker

    • 3674 W Scribner Ln, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Est $949,433 Not Listed For Sale

      3674 W Scribner Ln, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3674 W Scribner Ln, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Berryman Endeavor Real Estate

    • 3625 W Luther Ln, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Est $964,239 Not Listed For Sale

      3625 W Luther Ln, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3625 W Luther Ln, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ray Duran L.A. REAL ESTATE NETWORK GROUP

    • 3629 W Luther Ln, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Est $989,202 Not Listed For Sale

      3629 W Luther Ln, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3629 W Luther Ln, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Anderson RE/MAX

    • 3676 W Chapman Ln, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Est $1,014,411 Not Listed For Sale

      3676 W Chapman Ln, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3676 W Chapman Ln, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • $465/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Manning Manning & Associates

    • 9631 S Van Ness Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Est $845,622 Not Listed For Sale

      9631 S Van Ness Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9631 S Van Ness Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fred Sedighravesh Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    • 9817 S 4th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Est $845,259 Not Listed For Sale

      9817 S 4th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      9817 S 4th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $753/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angel&Pat Hernandez Synergy Real Estate

    • 9201 S 5th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Est $885,681 Not Listed For Sale

      9201 S 5th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      9201 S 5th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $806,700
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marlo Spears-Mimms All City Realty

    • 9120 Crenshaw Blvd, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Est $952,086 Not Listed For Sale

      9120 Crenshaw Blvd, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      9120 Crenshaw Blvd, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ron Edison Tower Realty & Investments

    • 8911 S 6th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Est $856,057 Not Listed For Sale

      8911 S 6th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      8911 S 6th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josslyn Young Compass

    • 3860 Amberly Dr Unit F, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Est $573,992 Not Listed For Sale

      3860 Amberly Dr Unit F, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3860 Amberly Dr Unit F, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,500
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Cox Cove & Key Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $563,094 Not Listed For Sale

      3860 Amberly Dr Unit K, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3860 Amberly Dr Unit K, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $657/SF
      • Last Sold Price $625,000

      Last Listing Agent Robin Dahlstrom Estate Properties

    • /46

      Est $679,693 Not Listed For Sale

      3500 W Manchester Blvd Unit 53, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3500 W Manchester Blvd Unit 53, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danny Mahelka Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3500 W Manchester Blvd Unit 41, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Est $669,390 Not Listed For Sale

      3500 W Manchester Blvd Unit 41, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3500 W Manchester Blvd Unit 41, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keith Stewart Stewart Financial Enterprises

    • /30

      Est $1,150,170 Not Listed For Sale

      3528 W 75th Place, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3528 W 75th Place, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Watkins Avantge Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $909,968 Not Listed For Sale

      8015 S 8th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      8015 S 8th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $916,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    • 8119 S 8th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Est $744,956 Not Listed For Sale

      8119 S 8th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      8119 S 8th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ben Mosley eXp Realty of Southern Ca, Inc

    • 3201 W 84th St, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Est $777,561 Not Listed For Sale

      3201 W 84th St, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3201 W 84th St, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Bastidas HOME LOANS REALTY

    • 3114 W 83rd St, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Est $704,934 Not Listed For Sale

      3114 W 83rd St, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3114 W 83rd St, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Dixon T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    • /25

      Est $1,086,237 Not Listed For Sale

      3338 W 81st St, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3338 W 81st St, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,135,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gina Marcelin Green Tree Realty

    • /50

      Est $1,226,767 Not Listed For Sale

      7921 Crenshaw Blvd, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7921 Crenshaw Blvd, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • $353/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Rede RR Realty & Investments

    • /54

      Est $1,217,924 Not Listed For Sale

      3508 W 83rd St, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3508 W 83rd St, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Kirshbaum The Agency

    • 3529 W 81st St, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Est $862,381 Not Listed For Sale

      3529 W 81st St, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3529 W 81st St, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Bradford Dorothy Bradford, Broker

    • /27

      Est $694,722 Not Listed For Sale

      8326 S 3rd Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      8326 S 3rd Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Mack Pacific Playa Realty

    • 8320 S 3rd Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Est $979,918 Not Listed For Sale

      8320 S 3rd Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      8320 S 3rd Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shaunt Zakarian Compass

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $754,902 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia J Moorehead Quality Real Estate Corp.

    • 2716 W 82nd St, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Est $1,015,511 Not Listed For Sale

      2716 W 82nd St, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2716 W 82nd St, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Richmond RS Prime Properties

    • 2700 W 84th Place, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Est $820,084 Not Listed For Sale

      2700 W 84th Place, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2700 W 84th Place, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $808,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Solyneth Chneang Vylla Home, Inc.

    • /46

      Est $1,054,866 Not Listed For Sale

      2528 W 78th Place, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      2528 W 78th Place, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • $514/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,057,000
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bo Kim BO HYOK KIM

    • 3016 W 77th St, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Est $910,478 Not Listed For Sale

      3016 W 77th St, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      3016 W 77th St, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $796/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LoriLee King Ramsey-Shilling Assoc.

    • 2922 W 77th St, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Est $834,102 Not Listed For Sale

      2922 W 77th St, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2922 W 77th St, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $766/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheena Pratt Wedgewood Homes Realty

    • 9626 S 2nd Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Est $817,501 Not Listed For Sale

      9626 S 2nd Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      9626 S 2nd Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $633/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Josslyn Young Compass

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home