489

Recently Sold Homes in 32461

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $659,990 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1659 Pathways Dr, Vernon, FL 32461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,000

    Kolter Homes NatureWalk at Watersound Origins - Coastal Collection

    1659 Pathways Dr, Vernon, FL 32461
  • /21

    $649,990 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1545 Pathways Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $388/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,000

1545 Pathways Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /34

    $1,300,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    205 Redbud Ln, Watersound, FL 32461

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $449/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,375,095

    Last Listing Agent Sasha McDonald EXP Realty LLC

    205 Redbud Ln, Watersound, FL 32461
  • /49

    $745,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    23 Grayling Way, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,773

    Last Listing Agent Sara Reese Compass

    23 Grayling Way, Alys Beach, FL 32461
  • /89

    $3,675,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    170 Walton Bonita Dr, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $920/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,693,589

    Last Listing Agent Michaelanne Lauderdale Inlet Beach Real Estate

    170 Walton Bonita Dr, Alys Beach, FL 32461
  • /35

    $1,037,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    189 Patina Blvd, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $686/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,051,602

    Last Listing Agent Michael Tomlin Coldwell Banker Realty

    189 Patina Blvd, Alys Beach, FL 32461
  • /56

    $7,250,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    83 Plumbago Ln Unit BB3, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,856/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,357,411

    Last Listing Agent Ben Bricken Alys Beach Properties Llc

    83 Plumbago Ln Unit BB3, Alys Beach, FL 32461
  • /39

    $1,625,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    43 Rosecourt St, Watersound, FL 32461

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $564/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,743,349

    Last Listing Agent Dahler & Co. Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    43 Rosecourt St, Watersound, FL 32461
  • /67

    $905,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    209 Milestone Dr Unit A, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $518/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,485

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Moore Stay on 30A Realty

    209 Milestone Dr Unit A, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /47

    $1,425,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    67 E Lifeguard Loop, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $675/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,449,698

    Last Listing Agent Stuart Kirby Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    67 E Lifeguard Loop, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /64

    $1,600,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    334 Seabreeze Blvd, Panama City, FL 32461

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $634/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,678,062

    Last Listing Agent John Moran Keller Williams Realty Destin

    334 Seabreeze Blvd, Panama City, FL 32461
  • /2

    $3,130,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    161 Catnap Aly Unit 5, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,254/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,099,082

    Last Listing Agent Kaiya Sales Team Kaiya Real Estate

    161 Catnap Aly Unit 5, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /34

    $819,900 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    47 Bunting Dr Unit Lot 84, Watersound, FL 32461

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF

    Last Listing Agent Builder Services Watersound Real Estate

    47 Bunting Dr Unit Lot 84, Watersound, FL 32461
  • /27

    $148,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    136 Georgetown Ave Unit 1C.2, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smith Rosemary Beach Realty LLC

    136 Georgetown Ave Unit 1C.2, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461
  • /36

    $619,900 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    225 Windrow Way, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,502

    Last Listing Agent Laurel Corbin Watersound Real Estate

    225 Windrow Way, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /19

    $5,196,755 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    TBD Mark Twain Ln Unit Dannelly 403, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,600/SF

    Last Listing Agent Tom Dodson Alys Beach Properties Llc

    TBD Mark Twain Ln Unit Dannelly 403, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /52

    $1,450,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    493 Medley St, Watersound, FL 32461

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $570/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,470,778

    Last Listing Agent Anne Winicki Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    493 Medley St, Watersound, FL 32461
  • /75

    $1,170,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    165 Pennekamp Ln, Watersound, FL 32461

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,188,497

    Last Listing Agent Cherissa Cabahug 1 Percent Lists Florida Coast

    165 Pennekamp Ln, Watersound, FL 32461
  • /55

    $1,075,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    41 Pollard Cove W Unit Lot 50, Watersound, FL 32461

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $517/SF
    • 495 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,177,677

    Last Listing Agent Harman, Jones, Sullivan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    41 Pollard Cove W Unit Lot 50, Watersound, FL 32461
  • /21

    $4,565,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    36 Seven Wells Ct Unit A4, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,900/SF

    Current Estimated Value $3,966,209

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Roberts Alys Beach Properties Llc

    36 Seven Wells Ct Unit A4, Alys Beach, FL 32461
  • /73

    $7,800,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    140 N Charles St, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    • 6 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 6,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $1,134/SF

    Current Estimated Value $8,152,827

    Last Listing Agent Ben Bricken Alys Beach Properties Llc

    140 N Charles St, Alys Beach, FL 32461
  • /16

    $10,012,765 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    49 Salt House Ln, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    • 6 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 4,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,048/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Bricken Alys Beach Properties Llc

    49 Salt House Ln, Alys Beach, FL 32461
  • /75

    $870,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    17 Sunset Key Ct, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $416/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,820

    Last Listing Agent John O'Hanlan EXP Realty LLC

    17 Sunset Key Ct, Alys Beach, FL 32461
  • /69

    $4,450,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    23 S Founders Ln, Watersound, FL 32461

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $890/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,756,838

23 S Founders Ln, Watersound, FL 32461
  • /35

    $735,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    94 Ravine Rd, Watersound, FL 32461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $443/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,435

    Last Listing Agent John Campbell Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    94 Ravine Rd, Watersound, FL 32461
  • /30

    $480,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    10343 E Co Highway 30a Rd Unit B284, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461

    • 1 Bath
    • 507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $947/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Moran Keller Williams Realty Destin

  • /46

    $1,875,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1076 Pathways Dr, Watersound, FL 32461

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $554/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,914,203

    Last Listing Agent Blake Morar Group Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    1076 Pathways Dr, Watersound, FL 32461
  • /13

    $385,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    102 Earl Rd, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $1,327,586 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Oar Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    102 Earl Rd, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /46

    $797,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    77 Cannonball Ln Unit Lot (174), Alys Beach, FL 32461

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 287 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,150

    Last Listing Agent Karen Crews Watersound Real Estate

    77 Cannonball Ln Unit Lot (174), Alys Beach, FL 32461
  • /89

    $2,265,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    46 Needle Cast Ln, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $592/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,371,353

    Last Listing Agent Grant and Cooper Group Watersound Real Estate

    46 Needle Cast Ln, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /61

    $650,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    146 E Pine Lands Loop Unit C, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $503/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Augustine Corcoran Reverie SRB

    146 E Pine Lands Loop Unit C, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /25

    $1,475,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    10254 E County Highway 30a Unit 131, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $982/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,530,805

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Porter REV Realty

  • /40

    $580,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    50 Gossamer Ln Unit 10, Panama City Beach, FL 32461

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $439/SF
    • 295 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Hill Legacy Hill Realty

    50 Gossamer Ln Unit 10, Panama City Beach, FL 32461
  • /55

    $1,695,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    45 W Solaire Way Unit 207, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,248/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luxury Beach Group Compass

    45 W Solaire Way Unit 207, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /40

    $4,700,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    26 N Sea Garden St Unit Z17, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,639/SF
    • 381 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Bricken Alys Beach Properties Llc

    26 N Sea Garden St Unit Z17, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /68

    $3,400,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    17 Peace Ln, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,057/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,596,160

    Last Listing Agent Beau Blankenship Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

    17 Peace Ln, Alys Beach, FL 32461
  • /45

    $1,850,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    101 Seacrest Beach Blvd W, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $544/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,982,710

    Last Listing Agent The Dixon Team 30A Homes Sales

    101 Seacrest Beach Blvd W, Alys Beach, FL 32461
  • /51

    $4,125,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    45 Sugar Loaf Aly, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,618/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,225,125

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Wright Compass

    45 Sugar Loaf Aly, Alys Beach, FL 32461
  • /39

    $810,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    131 W Lafayette Rd, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,206

    Last Listing Agent Laura Hartzog Coldwell Banker Realty

    131 W Lafayette Rd, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /63

    $1,775,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    72 Rosecourt St, Watersound, FL 32461

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $603/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,825,681

    Last Listing Agent Karen Crews Watersound Real Estate

    72 Rosecourt St, Watersound, FL 32461

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home