15,725

Homes in ZIP Code 32148

Section Image
  • /15

    $19,400

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $45,116 per Acre

    0 Lenore Ave Unit 24066870, Interlachen, FL 32148

    OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE:$500 down (plus the $250 doc fee)$225/mo for 84 months---------------------------------Tired of chilly winters? Dreaming of a sun-soaked haven where you can escape the cold? If you're a Snowbird eyeing a cozy corner in Florida, this is your moment.Winter getaways in Florida are no secret. With its warm climate and tranquil landscapes,

    Erik Peterson Landopia

    0 Lenore Ave Unit 24066870, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /9

    $100,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    124 Daren Dr, Palatka, FL 32177

    • Land
    • 4.94 Acres
    • $20,243 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,739

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Fields IHEART REALTY INC

    124 Daren Dr, Palatka, FL 32177
    • /48

      Est $368,160 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Daren Dr, Palatka, FL 32177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      121 Daren Dr, Palatka, FL 32177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chase Barnes COLDWELL BANKER BEN BATES INC

  • /21

    $27,500

    • Land
    • 1.32 Acres
    • $20,833 per Acre

    301 Alexander St, Interlachen, FL 32148

    You Are Approved for Owner Financing! Own today with $16/Day or $490/Mo!Escape to 1.32 acres of peaceful Florida landscape in Putnam County! This property offers a beautiful blend of lush greenery, gently rolling terrain, and a warm climate year-round. With average winter temperatures ranging from 53 to 77 degrees, you'll enjoy mild, comfortable weather perfect for outdoor living. The

    Jess Grace GraceLand Family Properties

    301 Alexander St, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /2

    $8,300 Sold Jul 19, 2025

    Double Lot Brett Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $18,864 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Coffey KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    Double Lot Brett Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      XXX Fowler St, Interlachen, FL 32148

      XXX Fowler St, Interlachen, FL 32148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,500
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Robinson NICOSIA REALTY INC.

  • /2

    $16,999

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $39,533 per Acre

    0 Neisman Ave Unit 25056393, Interlachen, FL 32148

    Discover a peaceful retreat on this 0.43-acre parcel in Interlachen, Florida, where the gentle slope is adorned with trees, inviting you to envision your future home. Well-maintained roads provide easy access, and power poles right at the lot make for a seamless setup. While you'll need to install a well and septic system, the surrounding community is known for its care and camaraderie, ensuring

    Tanner Yates Four Corners Land

    0 Neisman Ave Unit 25056393, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /2

    $15,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    0 Gloria Ave Unit 846260, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $68,182 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Tuffy Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II

    0 Gloria Ave Unit 846260, Interlachen, FL 32148
    • /2

      Est $79,000 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Swan Dr, Interlachen, FL 32148

      108 Swan Dr, Interlachen, FL 32148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,480% Above List Price
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Gailey GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE

  • /10

    $11,999

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $54,541 per Acre

    0 Mullins Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148

    Owner financing starts at $199 per month. Have you ever dreamed of owning a quiet piece of land where you can relax, explore, and build something of your own? Maybe a peaceful getaway, a future home, or a place to bring the family on weekends? If that sounds like you, then this lot in Interlachen, Florida might be just the place youve been looking for.This beautiful 0.22-acre wooded lot

    Kim Sumner Holly Oaks Land, LLC

    0 Mullins Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /27

    $109,900 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    255 Como Cir, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Davis INTERLACHEN REALTY SERVICES, INC

    255 Como Cir, Interlachen, FL 32148
    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Spring Lake Dr, Interlachen, FL 32148

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      139 Spring Lake Dr, Interlachen, FL 32148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent RACHEL HANES HAMILTON HOUSE REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC

  • /19

    $9,900

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $45,000 per Acre

    206 N Helmers Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148

    SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE! This 0.22 acre lot is zoned vacant residential and can be used for traditional home, mobile home, modular home, tiny home, barndominium, container home among other uses. Land is not in a flood zone, has road access, has access to electricity. You would need to drill well for water and install septic. Located near Lake Grandin which is a great lake for fishing and

    Thomas Swindell DIBS REALTY, LLC

    206 N Helmers Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /2

    $5,995 Sold Jun 01, 2025

    00 Kennedy Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $27,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 392 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Falbo PLATINUM HOMES AND LAND REALTY

    00 Kennedy Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Reaves Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      155 Reaves Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $46/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sue Nicosia NICOSIA REALTY INC.

  • /23

    $7,950

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $36,136 per Acre

    0 David Ave Unit 27034205, Interlachen, FL 32148

    *Easy Financing**Affordable Land**Specials Available*Owner financing available! Situated in a growing community with no HOA, this 0.22-acre lot is ready for your vision.Zoned for residential, single-family use, its the perfect blank canvas to build your dream home, vacation getaway, or future investment. Why just visit Florida when you can own a slice of it? Palm trees, peace,

    Eric Conkling Conkling Land Enterprises

    0 David Ave Unit 27034205, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /2

    $5,500 Sold Nov 08, 2025

    00 Mobile St, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $27,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 127 Days On Market

00 Mobile St, Interlachen, FL 32148
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Tanner Rd, Florahome, FL 32140

      0 Tanner Rd, Florahome, FL 32140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leann Wilson COLDWELL BANKER BEN BATES INC

  • /12

    $8,250

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $37,500 per Acre

    0 Gloria Ave Unit 26972272, Interlachen, FL 32148

    Discover this 0.22-acre property in Putnam County, Florida, offering a quiet setting with flexible residential use. This lot allows you to build a site-built home or place one mobile home, giving you practical options whether you're ready to build now or planning for the future. The property is located on Gloria Ave, a county-maintained dirt road that provides reliable access while

    Paul Brown Corner Oak Land

    0 Gloria Ave Unit 26972272, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /13

    $165,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    253 Lakeview Ct, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,013

    Last Listing Agent Penny Adams COLDWELL BANKER BEN BATES INC

    253 Lakeview Ct, Interlachen, FL 32148
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Arden Ave Unit 244635, Interlachen, FL 32148

      0 Arden Ave Unit 244635, Interlachen, FL 32148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bailey Burnside Keller Williams Realty Atlantic Partners St Augustine

  • /26

    $16,100

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $80,500 per Acre

    117 Dovil St, Interlachen, FL 32148

    $249 DOWN and $249 a month for 64 months! Total: $16,100.00Cash discount available make us an offer today!Own Your Slice of Florida FreedomImagine sipping your morning coffee while the sun rises over your very own 0.23-acre treed lot in Putnam County, Florida. Whether you dream of a weekend escape, a retirement retreat, or a smart investment, this land offers peace, privacy,

    South Company South Harpeth Land Company, LLC

    117 Dovil St, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /2

    $30,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    0 N County Road 315 Unit MFRW7873354, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $28,037 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vision Team TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC

    0 N County Road 315 Unit MFRW7873354, Interlachen, FL 32148
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Arden Ave Unit 2049582, Interlachen, FL 32148

      0 Arden Ave Unit 2049582, Interlachen, FL 32148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BAILEY BURNSIDE KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST. AUGUSTINE

  • /13

    $11,956

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $27,805 per Acre

    120 Union Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148

    Owner Financing Available. Own at $195/Mo Or $6.5/day!Tucked away on Pine Way in the peaceful Mariners Lake Estates of Interlachen, FL, this 0.43-acre bundle of four adjoining lots gives you room to design the lifestyle you wantwhether youre planning a future homesite, placing a mobile home, or simply securing affordable land for later. This flat, treed property offers easy

    Jess Grace GraceLand Family Properties

    120 Union Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /5

    $6,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    424 Nova Scotia St, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $26,087 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 304 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,000

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Castaneda American Realty of PSL LLC

    424 Nova Scotia St, Interlachen, FL 32148
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      1820 0010 Royal Way, Hawthorne, FL 32640

      1820 0010 Royal Way, Hawthorne, FL 32640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Williams EXP REALTY LLC

  • /15

    $5,600,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft

    0 Hoover Rd, Palatka, FL 32177

    Interlachen Timber and Conservation Tract is an exceptional 2,657-acre land investment opportunity in North Central Florida. The tract is 74% uplands with productive timber soils, well-managed merchantable and pre-merchantable planted slash pine located in a prime timber market. An existing Conservation Easement protects 2,293 acres of the property with the remaining unencumbered 264 acres

    Tony Wallace Saunders Land

    0 Hoover Rd, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /2

    $5,900 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    0 Creager Ave Unit MFRA4660317, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $21,852 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 51 Days On Market

0 Creager Ave Unit MFRA4660317, Interlachen, FL 32148
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Mullins Rd, Interlachen, FL 32148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      100 Mullins Rd, Interlachen, FL 32148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Neumann CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GRP

  • /12

    $10,500

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $31,818 per Acre

    202 3rd Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148

    Lovely, wooded corner lot from which to explore natural Florida, while still being close to beaches and major attractions! Single family homes as well as mobile homes are permitted. Excellent for year-round fishing and water sports!For Recreation, investment, or future home site with few neighbors.On a well maintained dirt road. Power at road.Just over an hour to the Atlantic.

    Rick Stephens E24 Land

    202 3rd Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /49

    $267,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    403 Lightning Ln, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JODY ROBINSON NICOSIA REALTY INC.

    403 Lightning Ln, Interlachen, FL 32148
    • /54

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Velvet St, Interlachen, FL 32148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      113 Velvet St, Interlachen, FL 32148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent SPRING MAYNARD FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

  • /22

    $11,900

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $23,333 per Acre

    145 Lakeview Ct, Interlachen, FL 32148

    If you're dreaming of owning your own home - whether it's a mobile home, a small house, or your future forever spot this half-acre lot in Interlachen gives you the affordable head start you've been looking for.You don't need to be ready to build today. Our motto is: "Own the dirt now, Build whenever you're ready"Property Highlights:0.5 acres in Lady Slipper Lake Gardens,

    Chris Merklein Dirt Investors LLC

    145 Lakeview Ct, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /2

    $4,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    0 Glover Ave Unit 2109103, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $21,053 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Snow LPT REALTY LLC

    0 Glover Ave Unit 2109103, Interlachen, FL 32148
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Tanner Rd, Florahome, FL 32140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      160 Tanner Rd, Florahome, FL 32140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent WALTER KEY EPIQUE REALTY, INC

  • /6

    $15,500

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $38,750 per Acre

    0 Twin Lakes Rd, Interlachen, FL 32148

    SELLING: 0.4 Acre LotADDRESS: 0 Twin Lakes Rd, Interlachen, Florida 32148PRICE: $15,500 CASH Price .... Owner Financing available (additional cost/fees will apply)GPS Coordinates: 29.6537, -81.8925Parcel ID: 03-10-24-9070-0110-0120Subdivision: Twin Lake EstatesZoning/ Property Use: vacantElectricity: Call Putnam county for more

    Devin Williamson MADD Assets LLC

    0 Twin Lakes Rd, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /4

    $10,500 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    720 Brett Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $47,727 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,130

    Last Listing Agent KEITH MESS II MAXREV, LLC

    720 Brett Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Birch Ave Unit 2014959, Interlachen, FL 32148

      0 Birch Ave Unit 2014959, Interlachen, FL 32148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,250
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ASHLEY PITTS IHEART REALTY INC

  • /2

    $14,999

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $34,881 per Acre

    326 Gloria Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148

    Discover a tranquil 0.43-acre retreat in Putnam County, Florida, just 2.3 miles from the serene shores of Lake Grandin. This gently sloped, treed property offers both the promise of peaceful living and the potential for a cozy homestead or camping getaway. Accessible via Gloria Avenue, the lot is equipped with established power poles, while water and septic solutions can be arranged. Surrounded