$565,000
651 Morning Glory Cir, Ione, CA 95640
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,254 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- $251/SF
- 178 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $576,670
Last Listing Agent Michael Marks Neighborhood Real Estate Services
$565,000
651 Morning Glory Cir, Ione, CA 95640
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $576,670
$380,000
2755 Village Dr, Ione, CA 95640
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $384,180
Last Listing Agent Kimm Kennedy PMZ Real Estate
$629,000
438 Castle Oaks Dr, Ione, CA 95640
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $616,320
Last Listing Agent Barb Boynton Schaffer & Company, Realtors
$548,000
821 Dove Ln, Ione, CA 95640
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $543,730
Last Listing Agent Ashley Conger eXp Realty of California Inc.
$185,000
1400 W Marlette St Unit 59, Ione, CA 95640
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Susie Simmons Davenport Properties
$497,500
719 Thistle Dr, Ione, CA 95640
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $503,713
Last Listing Agent Eileen Schamber HomeSmart PV and Associates
$613,896
650 Castle Oaks Dr, Ione, CA 95640
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $602,929
Last Listing Agent Stephanie Thomas Gold Country Modern Real Estate
$320,000
444 Raymond Dr, Ione, CA 95640
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $297,578
Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hull Goldberg Century 21 Tri-Dam Realty
$410,000
1464 Goose Creek Rd, Ione, CA 95640
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kylie Windley Chase International
$2,000,000
11011 Vintage Rd, Ione, CA 95640
Last Sold Summary