$380,000
1824 Nickleplate Rd, Ionia, MI 48846
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,441 Sq Ft
- Built 1900
Last Sold Summary
- 11% Below List Price
- $156/SF
- 89 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $379,727
Last Listing Agent Cathy Hoppough KW Rivertown Hoppough
1824 Nickleplate Rd, Ionia, MI 48846