221

Recently Sold Homes in 92602

Section Image Section Image
  • 61 English Saddle, Irvine, CA 92602

    $2,550,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    61 English Saddle, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $946/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,548,538

    Last Listing Agent Yanzhuo Li Wetrust Realty

    61 English Saddle, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 15 Zuma Unit 7, Irvine, CA 92602

    $1,380,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    15 Zuma Unit 7, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $723/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,387,097

    Last Listing Agent Jae Kim Ten Pointe Realty

    15 Zuma Unit 7, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 163 Rodeo, Irvine, CA 92602

    $1,670,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    163 Rodeo, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $942/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,646,575

    Last Listing Agent Ying Ye Signature One Realty Grp, Inc

    163 Rodeo, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 32 Montclair, Irvine, CA 92602

    $3,300,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    32 Montclair, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $956/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,239,401

    Last Listing Agent Eleanor Yung Coldwell Banker Realty

    32 Montclair, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 54 Painted Sky, Irvine, CA 92602

    $1,880,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    54 Painted Sky, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $913/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,877,125

    Last Listing Agent Jian Gong Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    54 Painted Sky, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 47 Robinson Dr Unit 69, Irvine, CA 92602

    $1,500,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    47 Robinson Dr Unit 69, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $625/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,510,697

    Last Listing Agent Jane Noh CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    47 Robinson Dr Unit 69, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 51 Painted Sky, Irvine, CA 92602

    $2,150,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    51 Painted Sky, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $837/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,169,575

    Last Listing Agent Raymond luo Real Broker

    51 Painted Sky, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 152 Toretta, Irvine, CA 92602

    $2,175,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    152 Toretta, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $990/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,153,774

    Last Listing Agent NICOLE GONG Coldwell Banker Realty

    152 Toretta, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 19 Ivanhoe, Irvine, CA 92602

    $3,450,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    19 Ivanhoe, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $817/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,467,581

    Last Listing Agent Joe Yan Gold Orange Realty Inc.

    19 Ivanhoe, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 141 Statura, Irvine, CA 92602

    $2,456,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    141 Statura, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $964/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,468,415

    Last Listing Agent Min Zhang Alink Realty Group

    141 Statura, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 111 Grazie, Irvine, CA 92602

    $2,100,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    111 Grazie, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $959/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,038,008

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Zhang Real Broker

    111 Grazie, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 8 Upland, Irvine, CA 92602

    $2,498,888 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    8 Upland, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $926/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,440,507

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Fleming Coldwell Banker Realty

    8 Upland, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 9 Calais, Irvine, CA 92602

    $1,900,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    9 Calais, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $661/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,004,896

    Last Listing Agent David Kelley BHHS CA Properties

    9 Calais, Irvine, CA 92602
  • /10

    $4,773,600 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    420 Fieldhouse, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $1,353/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Brookfield Residential Summit at Orchard Hills - Vista

    420 Fieldhouse, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 9 Spanish Moss, Irvine, CA 92602

    $4,050,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    9 Spanish Moss, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $962/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,002,280

    Last Listing Agent Michael Mena Douglas Elliman of California

    9 Spanish Moss, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 100 Albero, Irvine, CA 92602

    $4,000,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    100 Albero, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,152/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,009,839

    Last Listing Agent Julie Jockelle Realty One Group West

    100 Albero, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 9 Whitford, Irvine, CA 92602

    $3,250,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    9 Whitford, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $898/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,000,166

    Last Listing Agent Christina Chin Re/Max Elite Realty

    9 Whitford, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 131 Somera, Irvine, CA 92602

    $2,850,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    131 Somera, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $1,252/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Mascola KB Home Sales So. CA Inc.

    131 Somera, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 149 Somera, Irvine, CA 92602

    $2,998,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    149 Somera, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $937/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,076,922

    Last Listing Agent Nan Liu JC Pacific Corp

    149 Somera, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 416 Milpas, Irvine, CA 92602

    $3,064,563 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    416 Milpas, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $940/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    416 Milpas, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 122 Appian, Irvine, CA 92602

    $3,250,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    122 Appian, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,113/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,232,505

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Liu Real Broker

    122 Appian, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 17 Lowland, Irvine, CA 92602

    $3,820,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    17 Lowland, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $894/SF

    Current Estimated Value $3,960,076

    Last Listing Agent Ella (Liping) Yi Real Broker

    17 Lowland, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 113 Oceano, Irvine, CA 92602

    $2,150,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    113 Oceano, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $982/SF

    Current Estimated Value $2,113,392

    Last Listing Agent Hao Zhang Realty One Group West

    113 Oceano, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 34 Apple Valley, Irvine, CA 92602

    $1,500,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    34 Apple Valley, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $757/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,580,267

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Choi Coldwell Banker Realty

    34 Apple Valley, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 52 Pedigree, Irvine, CA 92602

    $3,380,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    52 Pedigree, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,106/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,480,003

    Last Listing Agent Qian Meng JC Pacific Corp

    52 Pedigree, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 123 Hayseed, Irvine, CA 92602

    $1,300,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    123 Hayseed, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $870/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Kim First Team Real Estate

    123 Hayseed, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 21 National Place, Irvine, CA 92602

    $1,850,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    21 National Place, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $806/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,846,945

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Wu Alink Realty Group

    21 National Place, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 111 Baja, Irvine, CA 92602

    $2,220,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    111 Baja, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,003/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,200,324

    Last Listing Agent Leon Li Harvest Realty Development

    111 Baja, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 66 English Saddle, Irvine, CA 92602

    $2,250,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    66 English Saddle, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $869/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,291,298

    Last Listing Agent Kalpesh Galal Keller Williams Realty N. Tustin

    66 English Saddle, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 6 Los Olivos, Irvine, CA 92602

    $3,370,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    6 Los Olivos, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $878/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,503,765

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Chopra Ehomes

    6 Los Olivos, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 108 Oceano, Irvine, CA 92602

    $1,920,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    108 Oceano, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,000/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,935,322

    Last Listing Agent RUI DAI Latitude 33 Real Estate

    108 Oceano, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 49 Shadybend, Irvine, CA 92602

    $4,260,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    49 Shadybend, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,044/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,128,728

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Sai Harvest Realty Development

    49 Shadybend, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 165 Rodeo, Irvine, CA 92602

    $1,560,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    165 Rodeo, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $987/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clara Zhang Wetrust Realty

    165 Rodeo, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 355 Paradiso, Irvine, CA 92602

    $2,968,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    355 Paradiso, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $1,060/SF
    • 267 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,958,815

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Jin Wetrust Realty

    355 Paradiso, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 44 Sapphire Unit 106, Irvine, CA 92602

    $1,205,600 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    44 Sapphire Unit 106, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $797/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,162,622

    Last Listing Agent Kent Brostroem HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    44 Sapphire Unit 106, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 103 Sky Heights, Irvine, CA 92602

    $2,698,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    103 Sky Heights, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,057/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,692,772

    Last Listing Agent Tony Yang Harvest Realty Development

    103 Sky Heights, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 15 Ardmore Unit 117, Irvine, CA 92602

    $890,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    15 Ardmore Unit 117, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $697/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,429

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Chopra Ehomes

    15 Ardmore Unit 117, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 8 Salton Unit 70, Irvine, CA 92602

    $1,480,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8 Salton Unit 70, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $739/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Su Wetrust Realty

    8 Salton Unit 70, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 28 Malibu, Irvine, CA 92602

    $2,939,888 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    28 Malibu, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $713/SF
    • 247 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,228,184

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Aynehchi First Team Real Estate

    28 Malibu, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 257 Rodeo, Irvine, CA 92602

    $1,593,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    257 Rodeo, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,008/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,513,899

    Last Listing Agent Tianyu Wang Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    257 Rodeo, Irvine, CA 92602

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home