9,018

Properties in ZIP Code 92604

Section Image
    • 29 Orangegrove Unit 1, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,588,827 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Orangegrove Unit 1, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      29 Orangegrove Unit 1, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Farrell-Caves Amy Farrell Caves, Broker

    • 17 Windwood, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,397,598 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Windwood, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      17 Windwood, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $872/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Kornievsky First Team Real Estate

    • 45 Willowgrove, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,494,399 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Willowgrove, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      45 Willowgrove, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $712/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,290,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Min Seo Redfin

    • 54 Lakefront, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,468,748 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Lakefront, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      54 Lakefront, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent PHOEBE CHIANG Real Broker

    • 16 Goldenbush, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,061,034 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Goldenbush, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      16 Goldenbush, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jane Olinger RE/MAX

    • 63 Ashbrook, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,140,045 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Ashbrook, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      63 Ashbrook, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $718/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,005,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maxwell Carr First Team Real Estate

    • 16 Wetstone, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,164,152 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Wetstone, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      16 Wetstone, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Koval North Hills Realty

    • 4 Santa fe, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $836,365 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Santa fe, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4 Santa fe, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $667,500
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Condon Keller Williams Coastal Prop.

    • 119 W Yale Loop, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,317,508 Not Listed For Sale

      119 W Yale Loop, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      119 W Yale Loop, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,055,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Azodi Coldwell Banker Platinum Prop

    • 26 Elderglen Unit 48, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $957,785 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Elderglen Unit 48, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      26 Elderglen Unit 48, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Wilkinson Real Broker

    • 16 Aldergrove Unit 30, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,658,551 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Aldergrove Unit 30, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      16 Aldergrove Unit 30, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Sagorin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 16 Snowberry, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,091,106 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Snowberry, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      16 Snowberry, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $623/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Morrill Realty One Group West

    • 21 Sage Unit 44, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $930,740 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Sage Unit 44, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      21 Sage Unit 44, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paige Hill Compass

    • 36 E Yale Loop, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,489,622 Not Listed For Sale

      36 E Yale Loop, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      36 E Yale Loop, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Amato Real Brokerage Technologies

    • 8 Santa fe, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $846,419 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Santa fe, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8 Santa fe, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $683/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Marandi RE/MAX

    • 36 Woodgrove, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $2,359,410 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Woodgrove, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      36 Woodgrove, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,085/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,391,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Morrill Realty One Group West

    • 10 Lakeknoll Unit 46, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,540,839 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Lakeknoll Unit 46, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10 Lakeknoll Unit 46, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $838/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom VanTuyl Woodbridge Coastal Properties

    • 4 Starflower Unit 17, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,084,898 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Starflower Unit 17, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4 Starflower Unit 17, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Domino Pacific Sterling Properties

    • 42 Goldenbush Unit 52, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $793,545 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Goldenbush Unit 52, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      42 Goldenbush Unit 52, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holden Bowersock Coldwell Banker Platinum Prop

    • 94 Briarwood, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $887,526 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Briarwood, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      94 Briarwood, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $656/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy Saavedra Real Broker

    • 42 Lakeview Unit 41, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,159,969 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Lakeview Unit 41, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      42 Lakeview Unit 41, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $843,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jin Zhang Meta Realty Inc.

    • 4 Denver Unit 78, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $886,587 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Denver Unit 78, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4 Denver Unit 78, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jaci Woods Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 11 E Yale Loop Unit 33, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,488,769 Not Listed For Sale

      11 E Yale Loop Unit 33, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11 E Yale Loop Unit 33, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,098,888
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Aynehchi First Team Real Estate

    • 9 Acorn Unit 82, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $936,223 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Acorn Unit 82, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9 Acorn Unit 82, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sybil Miller First Team Real Estate

    • 52 Hollowglen, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $870,408 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Hollowglen, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      52 Hollowglen, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andy Galfi Landmark Realtors

    • 13 Cedarglen, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $829,809 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Cedarglen, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      13 Cedarglen, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Rock COMPASS

    • 52 Lakefront, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,561,666 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Lakefront, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      52 Lakefront, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cecilia Chao Pacific Sterling Realty

    • 10 Kazan St, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $798,176 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Kazan St, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10 Kazan St, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luis Guevara eXp Realty of Southern CA

    • 25 Orangetip, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,482,232 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Orangetip, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      25 Orangetip, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $988,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Cortez Claudia Cortez, Broker

    • 35 Willowgrove, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,524,104 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Willowgrove, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      35 Willowgrove, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erik Westrum Bullock Russell RE Services

    • 5 Heritage, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $817,003 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Heritage, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5 Heritage, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $628,888
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Luu Barrena Real Estate Group

    • 142 W Yale Loop, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,453,286 Not Listed For Sale

      142 W Yale Loop, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      142 W Yale Loop, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,248,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ChinLang Fu Irvine Realty & Mortgage Co.

    • 8 Heritage, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $831,774 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Heritage, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8 Heritage, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $651/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Pedroza Century 21 Allstars

    • 27 Heritage, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $832,654 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Heritage, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      27 Heritage, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Irma Martinez Max One Real Estate

    • 30 Fuchsia Unit 53, Irvine, CA 92604

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Fuchsia Unit 53, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      30 Fuchsia Unit 53, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • $574/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $924,500
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Wu Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 117 Oval Rd, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $740,733 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Oval Rd, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      117 Oval Rd, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $696/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susie McKibben Compass

    • 5 Cloudcrest, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $2,162,726 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Cloudcrest, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5 Cloudcrest, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $697/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,810,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ann Amin Alta Realty Group CA, Inc

    • 11 Stonewood, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,181,665 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Stonewood, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11 Stonewood, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $681/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Blau Compass

    • 4 Harvest, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,181,593 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Harvest, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4 Harvest, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $682/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $852,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Baney Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 1 Laketrail, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,213,117 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Laketrail, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1 Laketrail, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $787/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Bennett Regency Real Estate Brokers

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home