Est $1,785,941 Not Listed For Sale
1 Roanne Cir, Irvine, CA 92604
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,091 Sq Ft
- Built 1969
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Above List Price
- $825/SF
- 12 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,725,000
- Oct 22, 2024
Last Listing Agent Russell Hansen CENTURY 21 Affiliated