Est $1,297,429 Not Listed For Sale
14632 Orange Acres Ln, Irvine, CA 92604
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,176 Sq Ft
- Built 1972
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Above List Price
- $1,071/SF
- 16 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,260,000
- Jun 04, 2024
Last Listing Agent Amy Sims Coldwell Banker Realty