Est $1,291,002 Not Listed For Sale
7 Greenbriar Unit 29, Irvine, CA 92604
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,653 Sq Ft
- Built 1980
Last Sold Summary
- 18% Above List Price
- $663/SF
- 1 Day On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,095,888
- May 18, 2022
Last Listing Agent Carla Hastings SolTerra Estates & Lending Inc