9,018

Properties in ZIP Code 92604

Section Image
    • 44 Brookmont Unit 71, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,156,293 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Brookmont Unit 71, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      44 Brookmont Unit 71, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $786/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Eun LeeKim Realty One Group West

    • 123 Oval Rd Unit 2, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $854,211 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Oval Rd Unit 2, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      123 Oval Rd Unit 2, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • $779/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurent Yoeung Legacy Real Estate

    • 14851 Jeffrey Rd Unit 94, Irvine, CA 92618

      Not Listed For Sale

      14851 Jeffrey Rd Unit 94, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      14851 Jeffrey Rd Unit 94, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valentino Miranda III WERE REAL ESTATE

    • 14851 Jeffrey Rd Unit 244, Irvine, CA 92618

      Not Listed For Sale

      14851 Jeffrey Rd Unit 244, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      14851 Jeffrey Rd Unit 244, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Lukasiewicz Premiere Housing Group

    • 51 Firwood Unit 36, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $720,413 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Firwood Unit 36, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      51 Firwood Unit 36, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $742/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Carr First Team Real Estate

    • 5151 Walnut Ave Unit 38, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $845,513 Not Listed For Sale

      5151 Walnut Ave Unit 38, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5151 Walnut Ave Unit 38, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,500
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Salata Trust Properties USA

    • 19 Snowberry Unit 19, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,027,924 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Snowberry Unit 19, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      19 Snowberry Unit 19, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $806/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,007,115
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Luu Century 21 Astro

    • 30 Silverwood, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,058,345 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Silverwood, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      30 Silverwood, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $902/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Yi Realty One Group West

    • 6 Snowberry Unit 23, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $951,014 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Snowberry Unit 23, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6 Snowberry Unit 23, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $752/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ava Huang Serhant California, Inc

    • 31 Firwood, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $774,797 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Firwood, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      31 Firwood, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $715/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Nov 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Racacho Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 40 Briarwood Unit 81, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $869,662 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Briarwood Unit 81, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      40 Briarwood Unit 81, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $729/SF
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi Mino First Team Real Estate

    • 8 Lincoln Unit 50, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $799,012 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Lincoln Unit 50, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8 Lincoln Unit 50, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $706/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shengyang Xu GoGo Realtors R.H. Corp

    • 17 Greenleaf Unit 3, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $904,201 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Greenleaf Unit 3, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      17 Greenleaf Unit 3, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $790/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $876,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Phong Nguyen HPT Realty

    • 38 Pinewood Unit 50, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,481,757 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Pinewood Unit 50, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      38 Pinewood Unit 50, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • $849/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,480,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lockwood eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 17 Cresthaven Unit 48, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $968,528 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Cresthaven Unit 48, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      17 Cresthaven Unit 48, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $844/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Corliss Corliss Realty Inc

    • 34 Mirror Lake Unit 53, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,052,327 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Mirror Lake Unit 53, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      34 Mirror Lake Unit 53, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $687/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nittaya Pichedvanichok NP International Real Estate

    • 100 E Yale Loop, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,307,052 Not Listed For Sale

      100 E Yale Loop, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      100 E Yale Loop, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $833/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kay Barnes First Team Real Estate

    • 37 Firwood, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $838,268 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Firwood, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      37 Firwood, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $659/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gil Rivera Marketing Specialists

    • 22 Orangegrove Unit 34, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,078,848 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Orangegrove Unit 34, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      22 Orangegrove Unit 34, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $931/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Arnott Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 41 Eagle Point, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,230,200 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Eagle Point, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      41 Eagle Point, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $812/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dianna MacDavid Laguna Premier Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,680,421 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Harborcrest Unit 41, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11 Harborcrest Unit 41, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $773/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,630,000

      Last Listing Agent Hailey Potok Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 35 Lakefront Unit 23, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $2,061,652 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Lakefront Unit 23, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      35 Lakefront Unit 23, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,057/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jian Gong Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    • 7 Ashbrook Unit 95, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,038,408 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Ashbrook Unit 95, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7 Ashbrook Unit 95, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $615/SF
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Nguyen Dream Team Funding & Realty

    • 22 Lone Pine, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,053,205 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Lone Pine, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      22 Lone Pine, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $987/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,105,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Desti Centineo RE/MAX

    • 16 Lakeview Unit 86, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,289,295 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Lakeview Unit 86, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      16 Lakeview Unit 86, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $747/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy St. Jacques Realty One Group West

    • 29 E Yale Loop Unit 42, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,414,680 Not Listed For Sale

      29 E Yale Loop Unit 42, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      29 E Yale Loop Unit 42, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $709/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,340,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shweta Khajanchi Coldwell Banker Platinum Prop

    • 17 Alderwood Unit 2, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $894,824 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Alderwood Unit 2, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      17 Alderwood Unit 2, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $758/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Knapp Torelli Realty

    • 78 Sandpiper Unit 21, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,145,400 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Sandpiper Unit 21, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      78 Sandpiper Unit 21, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $798/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julia Dart Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 112 E Yale Loop Unit 7, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,454,181 Not Listed For Sale

      112 E Yale Loop Unit 7, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      112 E Yale Loop Unit 7, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,299,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Lusk First Team Real Estate

    • 14 Acorn Unit 24, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,061,041 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Acorn Unit 24, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      14 Acorn Unit 24, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $833/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marine Wong Real Broker

    • 54 Eagle Point, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $846,906 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Eagle Point, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      54 Eagle Point, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $673/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Choi Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 27 Sunflower Unit 15, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $865,895 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Sunflower Unit 15, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      27 Sunflower Unit 15, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $721/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Phillips Real Broker

    • 13 Greenleaf Unit 5, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $897,247 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Greenleaf Unit 5, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      13 Greenleaf Unit 5, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $792/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $878,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Chen Universal Elite Inc.

    • 4 Butterfield Unit 2, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,047,915 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Butterfield Unit 2, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4 Butterfield Unit 2, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $820/SF
      • 300 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Jul 26, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Hiram Aviles eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc

    • /2

      Est $1,394,806 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Primrose Unit 47, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      14 Primrose Unit 47, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $817/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,349,800

      Last Listing Agent Mike Dunn Coldwell Banker Platinum Prop

    • 36 Elksford Ave Unit 4, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $708,508 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Elksford Ave Unit 4, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      36 Elksford Ave Unit 4, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $789/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Francoeur BHHS CA Properties

    • 36 Elderglen Unit 34, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $891,753 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Elderglen Unit 34, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      36 Elderglen Unit 34, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $714/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacky Tu Redfin

    • 19 Lakefront Unit 15, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,849,280 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Lakefront Unit 15, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      19 Lakefront Unit 15, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $796/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,680,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Vertucci Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 57 Golden Glen St Unit 4, Irvine, CA 92604

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Golden Glen St Unit 4, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      57 Golden Glen St Unit 4, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • $749/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,900
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Fullbright Redfin

    • 78 W Yale Loop, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,712,926 Not Listed For Sale

      78 W Yale Loop, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      78 W Yale Loop, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • $741/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,705,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dale Cheema Keller Williams Realty Irvine

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home