960

Recently Sold Homes in 92618

Section Image Section Image
  • 220 Terrapin, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,450,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    220 Terrapin, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $761/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,437,745

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Ceniza eXp Realty of California Inc

    220 Terrapin, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 206 Milky Way, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,299,800 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    206 Milky Way, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $692/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,295,053

    Last Listing Agent Annie Xiao Zhang Universal Elite Inc.

    206 Milky Way, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 196 Episode, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,835,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    196 Episode, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 91% Below List Price
    • $624/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,810,675

    Last Listing Agent Lesley Liu Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    196 Episode, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 311 Brimwood, Irvine, CA 92618

    $2,350,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    311 Brimwood, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $800/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,717,014

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Bullard eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    311 Brimwood, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 45 Tangerine, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,080,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    45 Tangerine, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $731/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,089,820

    Last Listing Agent Affie Setoodeh CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    45 Tangerine, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 129 Sculpture, Irvine, CA 92618

    $2,140,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    129 Sculpture, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $759/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,086,646

    Last Listing Agent Irene Zhang Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    129 Sculpture, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 14851 Jeffrey Rd Unit 352, Irvine, CA 92618

    $302,500 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    14851 Jeffrey Rd Unit 352, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emmett Dalton Dalton Real Estate

    14851 Jeffrey Rd Unit 352, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 5 Chinaberry, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,298,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    5 Chinaberry, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $779/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,263,385

    Last Listing Agent Edward Wu Altis Real Estate

    5 Chinaberry, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 150 Keeper, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,099,800 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    150 Keeper, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $674/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,096,995

150 Keeper, Irvine, CA 92618
  • /10

    $1,899,990 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    95 Interval, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $818/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Ovata at Great Park Neighborhoods

    95 Interval, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 50 Hedge Bloom, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,235,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    50 Hedge Bloom, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $822/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,220,585

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jafarkhani RE/MAX Connections

    50 Hedge Bloom, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 151 Coyote Brush, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,950,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    151 Coyote Brush, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $692/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,012,028

    Last Listing Agent Mina Liu Pacific Sterling Realty

    151 Coyote Brush, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 54 Orchard, Irvine, CA 92618

    $940,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    54 Orchard, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $830/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,755

    Last Listing Agent Eleanor Yung Coldwell Banker Realty

    54 Orchard, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 465 Chorus, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,520,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    465 Chorus, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $622/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,517,282

    Last Listing Agent Naz Malekjah HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    465 Chorus, Irvine, CA 92618
  • /21

    $1,384,990 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    277 Shoveler, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $667/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    277 Shoveler, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 63 Buttonquail, Irvine, CA 92618

    $5,000,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    63 Buttonquail, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $964/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,977,241

    Last Listing Agent Shuang Wang Real Broker

    63 Buttonquail, Irvine, CA 92618
  • /15

    $1,024,990 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    429 Sora, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $827/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    429 Sora, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 214 Tank, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,720,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    214 Tank, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $711/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,691,584

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Petluck Together Realty

    214 Tank, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 36 Flowerstalk, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,600,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    36 Flowerstalk, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $818/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,558,389

    Last Listing Agent Monica Carr Coldwell Banker Realty

    36 Flowerstalk, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 130 Balance, Irvine, CA 92618

    $4,000,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    130 Balance, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $869/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,940,298

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Zou Universal Elite Inc.

    130 Balance, Irvine, CA 92618
  • /27

    $1,709,990 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    451 Flycatcher, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $579/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    451 Flycatcher, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 163 Tenor, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,580,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    163 Tenor, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $687/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,570,450

    Last Listing Agent Michael Mei Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    163 Tenor, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 64 Full Moon, Irvine, CA 92618

    $925,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    64 Full Moon, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $747/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,296

    Last Listing Agent Anna DiCenzo First Team Real Estate

    64 Full Moon, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 53 Bay Laurel, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,265,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    53 Bay Laurel, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $821/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

53 Bay Laurel, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 135 Acamar, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,275,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    135 Acamar, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $735/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,263,439

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie Hackett Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    135 Acamar, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 14 Lilac, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,157,250 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    14 Lilac, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $758/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,159,703

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Marino Real Broker

    14 Lilac, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 169 Carmine, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,325,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    169 Carmine, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $603/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,329,657

    Last Listing Agent Steve Celotto Coldwell Banker Realty

    169 Carmine, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 14851 Jeffrey Rd Unit 65, Irvine, CA 92618

    $260,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    14851 Jeffrey Rd Unit 65, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Mayo Innovate Realty, Inc.

    14851 Jeffrey Rd Unit 65, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 85 Lemon Grove, Irvine, CA 92618

    $638,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    85 Lemon Grove, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $688/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,470

    Last Listing Agent Jin Qi Realty One Group West

    85 Lemon Grove, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 128 Tomahawk, Irvine, CA 92618

    $2,600,000 Sold Aug 30, 2025

    128 Tomahawk, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $927/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,667,402

    Last Listing Agent Xiaojuan Zhang Wetrust Realty

    128 Tomahawk, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 134 Falcon Ridge, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,900,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    134 Falcon Ridge, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $950/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,832,055

    Last Listing Agent Tian Qi Latitude 33 Real Estate

    134 Falcon Ridge, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 108 Trask, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,804,721 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    108 Trask, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $550/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    108 Trask, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 127 Scoville, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,419,990 Sold May 23, 2025

    127 Scoville, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $684/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    127 Scoville, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 139 Terrapin, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,250,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    139 Terrapin, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $620/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,274,630

    Last Listing Agent Cyrena Bulahan Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    139 Terrapin, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 51 Plateau, Irvine, CA 92618

    $895,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    51 Plateau, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $719/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $901,625

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Chik Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    51 Plateau, Irvine, CA 92618
  • /25

    $1,595,990 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    183 Merit, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $534/SF
    • 359 Days On Market

    183 Merit, Irvine, CA 92618
  • /17

    $1,239,991 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    171 Proctor, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $770/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    171 Proctor, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 119 Oakstone, Irvine, CA 92618

    $2,775,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    119 Oakstone, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $967/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Earl The New Home Company

    119 Oakstone, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 113 Fixie, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,260,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    113 Fixie, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $692/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,352,402

    Last Listing Agent Antoine Bui World Realty

    113 Fixie, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 186 Stellar, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,698,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    186 Stellar, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $586/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,758,600

    Last Listing Agent Autumn McCall Seven Gables Real Estate

    186 Stellar, Irvine, CA 92618

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home