18,857

Homes in ZIP Code 92620

Section Image Section Image
  • 76 Cherry Tree, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,650,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    76 Cherry Tree, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $818/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Mei Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    76 Cherry Tree, Irvine, CA 92620
    • /2

      Est $2,296,525 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Espina, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      131 Espina, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $907/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,310,000

      Last Listing Agent Meng Chen Real Broker

  • /38

    $2,159,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft

    70 Twin Gables, Irvine, CA 92620

    An exceptionally maintained single-family home in the highly sought-after Woodbury community of Irvine. Approximately 2,482 sq ft, this thoughtfully designed residence offers 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms with a blend of quality, functionality and long-term value.A main-floor bedroom with a full bath and direct backyard access is ideal for guests, multigenerational living, or a private home

    Monica Yeung Realty One Group West

    70 Twin Gables, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 29 Shepard, Irvine, CA 92620

    $3,350,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    29 Shepard, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $766/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,200,252

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Pai Summit Mortgage & Realty

    29 Shepard, Irvine, CA 92620
    • 205 Parkwood, Irvine, CA 92620

      Est $3,142,671 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Parkwood, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      205 Parkwood, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $934/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,358,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lesley Liu Pinnacle Real Estate Group

  • /73

    $2,298,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,247 Sq Ft

    9 Chattanooga, Irvine, CA 92620

    Walk to both H Mart and Zion Market from this beautifully upgraded Northwood home, ideally located at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac. Featuring a bright open floor plan, a fully remodeled chef’s kitchen, multiple living areas, a versatile loft, and a spacious backyard with mature fruit trees — this home offers a rare combination of location, functionality, and modern upgrades. Located in the

    Irene Zhang Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    9 Chattanooga, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 119 Cordial, Irvine, CA 92620

    $2,316,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    119 Cordial, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $863/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,324,918

    Last Listing Agent Qingyan Li Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    119 Cordial, Irvine, CA 92620
    • /2

      Est $2,214,017 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Meander, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      120 Meander, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,138/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,310,000

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Geiss Allview Real Estate

  • /51

    $2,058,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft

    130 Donati, Irvine, CA 92620

    Nestled within the prestigious Reserve at Orchard Hills in Irvine, this stunning Tuscan style Detached Verdi home showcases refined elegance and sophisticated living throughout. Thoughtfully designed for both comfort and functionality, the home features a desirable main-level primary suite and dedicated office, while two spacious guest bedrooms upstairs provide comfortable and private

    Jian Gong Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    130 Donati, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 116 Townsend Unit 111, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,395,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    116 Townsend Unit 111, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $702/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,408,087

    Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    116 Townsend Unit 111, Irvine, CA 92620
    • /2

      Est $1,371,385 Not Listed For Sale

      166 Groveland, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      166 Groveland, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $930/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,406,000

      Last Listing Agent Maryam Hormati eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc

  • /10

    $3,017,845 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,826 Sq Ft

    Plan 1 at Crestview, Irvine, CA 92618

    First floor bedroom with full bath, Outdoor living with optional corner stacking door, 60” linear fireplace in great room, Stainless steel appliances including 48” range and hood, Loft, Upstairs laundry room with sink, Spacious primary suite with optional retreat, Freestanding tub in primary bath, SheaConnect smart home features

    Shea Homes Builder
    437 Treeline Unit 36472462, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 89 Overbrook, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,398,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    89 Overbrook, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $912/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,357,814

    Last Listing Agent Qingying Tang UNIVERSAL ELITE REALTY

    89 Overbrook, Irvine, CA 92620
    • 40 City Stroll, Irvine, CA 92620

      Est $1,510,587 Not Listed For Sale

      40 City Stroll, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      40 City Stroll, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $829/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,540,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Sletten Prism Link Properties

  • /34

    $899,999

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,129 Sq Ft

    89 Mayfair, Irvine, CA 92620

    This turnkey and RARE "Santa Clara" residence at 89 Mayfair is the ideal find in Stonegate. Boasting 1,129 square feet, this 1-bedroom plus a large ENCLOSED den/office floorplan offers more space than many area 2-bedroom condos, providing a separate, dedicated sanctuary for a home office or guest quarters. The home is completely move-in ready with all appliances included. The bright and airy

    Hannah Park Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    89 Mayfair, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 125 Island Coral, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,725,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    125 Island Coral, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $989/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Young Coldwell Banker Realty

    125 Island Coral, Irvine, CA 92620
    • /2

      Est $2,932,201 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Cutlass, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      122 Cutlass, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $779/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000

      Last Listing Agent Steven Liu JC Pacific Corp

  • /2

    $2,945,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,630 Sq Ft

    22 Sanctuary, Irvine, CA 92620

    Welcome to 22 Sanctuary, a beautifully updated home in the sought-after Northwood community of Irvine. This turnkey residence features high ceilings, abundant natural light, and spacious living areas designed for both comfort and style. The modern kitchen is equipped with granite counters, stainless steel appliances, and an open flow to the family room. Upstairs, the primary suite provides a

    Andre Lujan Vista Pacific Realty

    22 Sanctuary, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 36 Flowerstalk, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,600,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    36 Flowerstalk, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $818/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,558,389

    Last Listing Agent Monica Carr Coldwell Banker Realty

    36 Flowerstalk, Irvine, CA 92618
    • 108 Slate Grey, Irvine, CA 92620

      Est $3,111,872 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Slate Grey, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      108 Slate Grey, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $907/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Yan Gold Orange Realty Inc.

  • /2

    $1,200,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 948 Sq Ft

    2 Jefferson, Irvine, CA 92620

    Presenting turnkey, fully detached 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom corner lot Single Family Residence, situated on one of the lots in the Northwood neighborhood. This residence boasts upgraded flooring, recessed lighting, double-pane Milgard windows, and fresh designer paint throughout. The kitchen and bathrooms feature newer quartz countertops, with new cabinet vanities in both bathrooms. The living room

    Tony Yang Harvest Realty Development

    2 Jefferson, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 102 Spanish Lace, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,748,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    102 Spanish Lace, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $760/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,737,473

    Last Listing Agent Mina Liu Pacific Sterling Realty

    102 Spanish Lace, Irvine, CA 92620
    • 57 Bronco, Irvine, CA 92602

      Est $2,153,849 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Bronco, Irvine, CA 92602

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      57 Bronco, Irvine, CA 92602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $903/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,270,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Brochu Pacific Sotheby’s International Realty

  • /57

    $3,680,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,196 Sq Ft

    27 Plumeria, Irvine, CA 92620

    Welcome to 27 Plumeria, an extensively upgraded luxury residence located within the prestigious gated community of Arbor Crest Estates in Northwood Pointe, Irvine. Perfectly positioned on an expansive 8,581 sq. ft. lot with no rear neighbors and open backyard privacy, this exceptional home offers an elevated indoor-outdoor lifestyle in one of Irvine’s most sought-after neighborhoods.Featuring

    Danielle Jin Wetrust Realty

    27 Plumeria, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 234 Pineview, Irvine, CA 92620

    $560,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    234 Pineview, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $822/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,177

    Last Listing Agent Megan Herzing HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    234 Pineview, Irvine, CA 92620
    • /2

      Est $2,301,592 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Donovan, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      57 Donovan, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $936/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,367,000

      Last Listing Agent Henry Dang ML Consulting & Development

  • /13

    $849,999

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,099 Sq Ft

    42 Vintage Unit 102, Irvine, CA 92620

    42 Vintage, Irvine offers refined living in the coveted Woodbury community. This 1,099 sq ft one-bedroom, 1.5-bath residence features a spacious, well-designed layout ideal for modern, low-maintenance living. Enjoy resort-style amenities including pools, jacuzzis, and BBQ areas, plus close proximity to Woodbury Elementary School. Just minutes from the Irvine Spectrum with effortless freeway

    Gabriela Rodriguez Mejia Supreme Legacy Homes

    42 Vintage Unit 102, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 101 Omar, Irvine, CA 92620

    $2,215,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    101 Omar, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $882/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,221,501

    Last Listing Agent Leo Yong Gao, CCIM HEBRON EQUITIES INC.

    101 Omar, Irvine, CA 92620
    • /2

      Est $2,013,736 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Bronco, Irvine, CA 92602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      61 Bronco, Irvine, CA 92602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $996/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000

      Last Listing Agent Kyung Kim Dream Realty & Investments Inc

  • /21

    $1,820,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft

    18 Harrisburg, Irvine, CA 92620

    Welcome to 18 Harrisburg, a stunning good sized two-story, 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathroom family residence located in the aspirational Northwood area of Irvine. Upon entering, you will be comfortably stepping into a concept living room, adjacent to a cozy dining area. This smoothly connects to a spacious and nice kitchen, then to a warm family room perfect for gatherings. Upstairs, a large and

    JIM Z.Y. CAI KO TAI REALTY

    18 Harrisburg, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 45 Colonial, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,900,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    45 Colonial, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $627/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,935,664

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Zapata Real Broker

    45 Colonial, Irvine, CA 92620
    • 53 Jade Flower, Irvine, CA 92620

      Est $1,384,932 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Jade Flower, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      53 Jade Flower, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $741/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Shea Realty One Group West

  • /20

    $5,068,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,968 Sq Ft

    540 Sahara, Irvine, CA 92602

    Brookfield New Construction at Vista in The Summit at Orchard Hills offers an exceptional opportunity to own within one of Irvine’s most prestigious guard-gated hillside communities. Perfectly positioned on a desirable view homesite, this residence captures the elegance of elevated living with scenic surroundings, resort-inspired amenities, and thoughtfully designed luxury spaces throughout.

    Caitlyn Lai-Valenti Brookfield Residential Sales Inc.

    540 Sahara, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 53 Bay Laurel, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,265,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    53 Bay Laurel, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $821/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Irene Zhang Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    53 Bay Laurel, Irvine, CA 92620
    • 113 Mayfair, Irvine, CA 92620

      Est $938,029 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Mayfair, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      113 Mayfair, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $793/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hsu HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

  • /20

    $5,638,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,968 Sq Ft

    536 Peninsula, Irvine, CA 92602

    ORCHARD HILLS VIEW HOMESITE! Come personalize finishes with us on a premier upper view homesite within the Summit at Orchard Hills. Features room options are: Multi-Gen Suite, Grand Dining Room, Prep Kitchen and Fireplace in the Great Room. From the moment you open the front door to this Aliento design from Brookfield Residential, you are drawn into this open and welcoming home design. Natural

    Caitlyn Lai-Valenti Brookfield Residential Sales Inc.

    536 Peninsula, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 7 Nature, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,250,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    7 Nature, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $694/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,267,075

    Last Listing Agent Amy Chen Universal Elite Inc.

    7 Nature, Irvine, CA 92620
    • 53 Pinetree, Irvine, CA 92620

      Est $2,467,884 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Pinetree, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      53 Pinetree, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $950/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,598,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Wu Alink Realty Group

  • /8

    $649,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 887 Sq Ft

    194 Streamwood Unit 194, Irvine, CA 92620

    Excellent opportunity for Investor with a Section 8 stable rent tenant. Pays $2,570. per month. Upper Floor unit. 2 Bedrooms & One and Quarter Bath. Largest Floor plan in Springs. 1/4 bath in Master Bedroom. Good no hassle Section 8 long time tenant. High Ceiling second floor. Mirrored dining room makes it look larger. Sunlight doused living room. Private Balcony. Community amenities include

    Alexander Gholi Coast Metro Realty & Inv.

    194 Streamwood Unit 194, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 111 Baja, Irvine, CA 92602

    $2,220,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    111 Baja, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,003/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,200,324

    Last Listing Agent Leon Li Harvest Realty Development

    111 Baja, Irvine, CA 92602

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home