18,858

Homes in ZIP Code 92620

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $799,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft

    196 Pineview, Irvine, CA 92620

    Fully Remodeled! Brand New Kitchen, Flooring, Appliances, Bathrooms and Air Conditioner. Welcome to this beautifully updated property in the heart of Irvine, CA. Tucked within a serene natural setting, the home is surrounded by peaceful streams, gentle waterfalls, and lush tropical landscaping—offering a tranquil retreat from the everyday. Inside, you’ll find a thoughtfully redesigned kitchen

    Jia Liu JC Pacific Corp

    196 Pineview, Irvine, CA 92620
  • /20

    $4,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    94 Strawberry Grove, Irvine, CA 92620

    Detached courtyard single family home in Cypress Village in Irvine. Two levels, 3 Bedrooms, 2.5 Baths, approx. 1,560-sqft. Gourmet kitchen with granite counters & center island. Bosch stainless steel appliances. Master bedroom with walk-in closet. Laundry room with cabinetry. Loft office with built-in desk. Private fenced yard. 2-Car attached garage. Ceramic tiles throughout entry, kitchen, baths

    Mike Ma Ma Realty

    94 Strawberry Grove, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 19 Christamon E, Irvine, CA 92620

    $2,150,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    19 Christamon E, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $844/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,063,344

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Zhang Universal Elite Inc.

    19 Christamon E, Irvine, CA 92620
    • 108 Tallowood, Irvine, CA 92620

      Est $1,319,981 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Tallowood, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      108 Tallowood, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $843/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,298,888
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Hackett Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

  • /37

    $1,000,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft

    135 Neptune, Irvine, CA 92618

    A beautifully maintained and highly upgraded home in the desirable Portola Springs community of Irvine, one of America’s safest cities, and served by the award-winning Irvine Unified School District. This 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers approximately 1,798 square feet of move-in-ready living space. Both bedrooms feature private en-suite bathrooms, including a spacious primary suite with a custom

    Sara Farsani Compass

    135 Neptune, Irvine, CA 92618
  • /44

    $5,800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,021 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    49 Canal Unit 21, Irvine, CA 92620

    Currently furnished; furniture can be removed upon request. Open to negotiating a long-term lease.Beautiful Corner Lot Home with Dual Primary Suites in Woodbury, one of the most desirable communities in Irvine. This stunning corner lot home radiates pride of ownership throughout and offers an exceptional blend of comfort, style, and quality upgrades. Featuring two primary suites, each

    Juan Du Latitude 33 Real Estate

    49 Canal Unit 21, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 25 Sanctuary, Irvine, CA 92620

    $2,320,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    25 Sanctuary, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $861/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,321,011

    Last Listing Agent Quinn Lin Harvest Realty Development

    25 Sanctuary, Irvine, CA 92620
    • 119 Painted Trellis, Irvine, CA 92620

      Est $1,352,714 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Painted Trellis, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      119 Painted Trellis, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $736/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mei Keller Williams Realty Irvine

  • /16

    $610,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    5200 Irvine Blvd Unit 254, Irvine, CA 92620

    Welcome to The Groves – Irvine’s Best-Kept Secret for 55+ Active Living! Tucked away in the heart of Irvine, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is located in the highly sought-after, gated community of The Groves — where there's no space rent and peace of mind comes standard with 24/7 guarded entry. Situated in a quiet cul-de-sac. The home features new flooring, paint inside thoughout, new microwave.

    Michelle Mayo Innovate Realty, Inc.

    5200 Irvine Blvd Unit 254, Irvine, CA 92620
  • /45

    $5,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    27 Lucero E, Irvine, CA 92620

    Charming 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home located in the desirable Northwood community. Bright home with newer carpeting. Step into the formal living room with soaring ceilings and wraparound windows that fill the space with natural light. The thoughtful floor plan includes a separate dining area and a spacious family room that opens to a cozy backyard—perfect for soaking up the Southern California

    Shweta Khajanchi Coldwell Banker Platinum Prop

    27 Lucero E, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 90 Winslow Ln, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,970,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    90 Winslow Ln, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $820/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,940,942

    Last Listing Agent Hiram Aviles eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc

    90 Winslow Ln, Irvine, CA 92620
    • 148 Crescent Moon, Irvine, CA 92602

      Est $1,362,377 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Crescent Moon, Irvine, CA 92602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      148 Crescent Moon, Irvine, CA 92602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $885/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,290,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chunsok Yi eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

  • /70

    $3,580,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,723 Sq Ft

    60 Sherwood, Irvine, CA 92620

    Introducing 60 Sherwood in Irvine — an estate offering over 5,700 square feet of space, privacy, and exceptional flexibility in one of the city’s most desirable communities. Step inside to soaring ceilings, expansive living areas, and a layout that feels both grand and effortlessly livable. Five bedrooms, each a private en-suite, deliver comfort and privacy at a level rarely found. Two bonus

    Nana Zhang Universal Elite Realty

    60 Sherwood, Irvine, CA 92620
  • /43

    $6,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    114 Guinness, Irvine, CA 92602

    Welcome to this beautifully upgraded residence in the highly sought-after Eastwood Village community. Built in 2018, this spacious home offers approximately 2,274 square feet of living space with 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, designed for both comfort and modern living.Step inside to an open-concept floor plan featuring abundant natural light and contemporary finishes throughout. The main

    Tianyu Wang Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    114 Guinness, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 55 White Blossom, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,750,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    55 White Blossom, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $803/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Wang Wetrust Realty

    55 White Blossom, Irvine, CA 92620
    • 103 Hargrove, Irvine, CA 92620

      Est $2,082,406 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Hargrove, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      103 Hargrove, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $974/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Tseng Pacific Shore Global, Inc.

  • /23

    $2,335,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft

    117 Donati, Irvine, CA 92602

    Located in the prestigious guard-gated community of Reserve at Orchard Hills, this elegant 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom condo by Irvine Pacific features a refined blend of comfort and modern design. The open-concept floor plan is filled with natural light and showcases high ceilings, expansive windows, and seamless indoor-outdoor flow. The gourmet kitchen is appointed with quartz countertops, a spacious

    Benn Tsai Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    117 Donati, Irvine, CA 92602
  • /26

    $4,595 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    55 Jade Flower, Irvine, CA 92620

    Experience move-in ready elegance at 55 Jade Flower, a meticulously maintained townhouse nestled in Irvine’s premier Cypress Village community. Spanning 1,619 square feet of refined living space, this residence offers the privacy of a two-story layout with no neighbors above or below, all while being ideally situated adjacent to scenic community trails perfect for walking, jogging, and cycling.

    John Babai Arc Realty

    55 Jade Flower, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 8 Monticello, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,775,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8 Monticello, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $837/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,763,315

    Last Listing Agent Joan League Coldwell Banker Realty

    8 Monticello, Irvine, CA 92620
    • 33 Pink Sage Unit 7, Irvine, CA 92620

      Est $1,445,639 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Pink Sage Unit 7, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      33 Pink Sage Unit 7, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $893/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Cheng Encore Realty & Financial

  • /38

    $1,998,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft

    4171 Blackfin Ave, Irvine, CA 92620

    Completely Renovated Northwood Beauty in the Coveted Racquet Club Community – No HOA - Welcome to this stunning fully renovated 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home located in the highly desirable **Northwood Racquet Club neighborhood of Irvine. Offering approximately 2,550 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this two-story residence blends modern elegance with comfortable California

    Patty Powell Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    4171 Blackfin Ave, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 4061 Salacia Dr, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,782,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4061 Salacia Dr, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $699/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,854,017

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jafarkhani RE/MAX Connections

    4061 Salacia Dr, Irvine, CA 92620
    • 5200 Irvine Blvd Unit 94, Irvine, CA 92620

      Not Listed For Sale

      5200 Irvine Blvd Unit 94, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5200 Irvine Blvd Unit 94, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • $457/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liz McBride Seven Gables Real Estate

  • /37

    $1,450,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft

    268 Overbrook, Irvine, CA 92620

    Sunny and bright corner-lot home in the highly desirable Stonegate Community of Irvine, featuring 3 bedrooms, 3 full baths, a two-car attached garage, and a spacious backyard.This rare floor plan includes a main-level bedroom and full bath, ideal for guests or multi-generational living. The gourmet kitchen offers an island, granite countertops and backsplash, stainless steel appliances,

    Emily Calcote Chang Calcote, Broker

    268 Overbrook, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 18 Hunter, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,680,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    18 Hunter, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $940/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,679,631

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Wang Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    18 Hunter, Irvine, CA 92620
    • 5200 Irvine Blvd Unit 52, Irvine, CA 92620

      Est $605,562 Not Listed For Sale

      5200 Irvine Blvd Unit 52, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5200 Irvine Blvd Unit 52, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Garrett Seven Gables Real Estate

  • /19

    $5,228,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,527 Sq Ft

    548 Sahara, Irvine, CA 92602

    Welcome Home to Solana at Vista in Orchard Hills!Experience elevated elegance in this stunning 4-bedroom Vista with an amazing corner location. Move into Vista where luxury, functionality, and style come together seamlessly.Step into an open-concept design featuring an expansive great room, dining area, and kitchen - perfect for entertaining. Slide open the glass pocket doors to reveal a

    Caitlyn Lai-Valenti Brookfield Residential Sales Inc.

    548 Sahara, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 22 Ensueno W, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,885,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    22 Ensueno W, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $807/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,864,262

    Last Listing Agent John Katnik Katnik Brothers R.E. Services

    22 Ensueno W, Irvine, CA 92620
    • 5200 Irvine Blvd Unit 126, Irvine, CA 92620

      Est $605,562 Not Listed For Sale

      5200 Irvine Blvd Unit 126, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5200 Irvine Blvd Unit 126, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,250
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Brown Seven Gables Real Estate

  • /19

    $3,527,370 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft

    557 Peninsula, Irvine, CA 92602

    Welcome home to luxury at Vista in Summit at Orchard Hills! Introducing our Brisa floorplan. From the first step into Brisa, you are greeted by 12’ ceilings, inviting you inside. Open concept living offers spacious great room, dining room gourmet chef’s kitchen. Kitchen is complete with Wolf appliance package and walk-in pantry. Step from your great room onto your covered California room.

    Caitlyn Lai-Valenti Brookfield Residential Sales Inc.

    557 Peninsula, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 31 Glorieta E, Irvine, CA 92620

    $2,070,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    31 Glorieta E, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $837/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,128,331

    Last Listing Agent Jin Qi Realty One Group West

    31 Glorieta E, Irvine, CA 92620
    • 5200 Irvine Blvd Unit 217, Irvine, CA 92620

      Not Listed For Sale

      5200 Irvine Blvd Unit 217, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5200 Irvine Blvd Unit 217, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • $461/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clay Jorth First Team Real Estate

  • /21

    $3,500,370 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,527 Sq Ft

    553 Peninsula, Irvine, CA 92602

    Vista in Summit at Orchard Hills offers the height of all that Irvine has to offer! Tucked behind private gates and terraced along scenic hilltops, Vista at the Summit’s resort-style ambiance perfectly blends private village life with a convenient Irvine address. Within a guard-gated enclave, Summit in Orchard Hills is set amidst majestic orchards, surrounded by open space and miles of trails.

    Caitlyn Lai-Valenti Brookfield Residential Sales Inc.

    553 Peninsula, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 239 Streamwood, Irvine, CA 92620

    $565,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    239 Streamwood, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $893/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,792

    Last Listing Agent Susan Vega Realty One Group West

    239 Streamwood, Irvine, CA 92620
    • 240 Crescent Moon, Irvine, CA 92602

      Est $1,887,805 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Crescent Moon, Irvine, CA 92602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      240 Crescent Moon, Irvine, CA 92602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,019/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Yan Gold Orange Realty Inc.

  • /34

    $1,988,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    7 Palmatum, Irvine, CA 92620

    The Most Amazing Single Story 3 bed 2 bath Detached Home you will ever see! It's a Tropical Paradise right here in Irvine. This unique & rare home boasts impressive exterior stone, so much curb appeal with lush landscape and hardscape, incredibly fun & relaxing salt water pool & spa with awesome waterfall features & an array of cool & different colored lights. You even get your very own pirate

    Ming Hu Universal Elite Inc.

    7 Palmatum, Irvine, CA 92620
  • /10

    $4,773,600 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    420 Fieldhouse, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $1,353/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Brookfield Residential Summit at Orchard Hills - Vista

    420 Fieldhouse, Irvine, CA 92602
    • 25 Deergrass, Irvine, CA 92618

      Est $1,566,399 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Deergrass, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      25 Deergrass, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $859/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,680,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Lu Universal Elite Inc.

  • /39

    $1,679,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft

    64 Maple Ash, Irvine, CA 92620

    DETACHED CONDO, with NO COMMON WALLS. One of the Larger lots in Cypress Village, a Mediterranean-inspired community in Irvine. Here, you will find tree-lined streets and convenient shopping centers. The HOA fee is lower. This highly upgraded detached home is an end-of-unit. It boasts 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a spacious loft, and a large walk-in pantry. Recent upgrages include new laminate

    Kevin Tabatabai Panamerican Mortgage

    64 Maple Ash, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 72 Fairymoss, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,609,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    72 Fairymoss, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $852/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,587,761

    Last Listing Agent Min Zhang Alink Realty Group

    72 Fairymoss, Irvine, CA 92620

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home