411

Recently Sold Homes in 92620

Section Image Section Image
  • 105 Cutlass, Irvine, CA 92620

    $3,750,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    105 Cutlass, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $932/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,650,548

    Last Listing Agent Meiling Wan Signature One Realty Group, Inc

    105 Cutlass, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 148 Capricorn, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,150,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    148 Capricorn, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $603/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,184,031

    Last Listing Agent Emily Calcote Chang Calcote, Broker

    148 Capricorn, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 29 Carson, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,905,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    29 Carson, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $903/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,884,323

    Last Listing Agent Megan Bixler Alta Realty Group CA, Inc

    29 Carson, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 64 Bluecoat, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,585,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    64 Bluecoat, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $602/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,688,784

    Last Listing Agent Affie Setoodeh CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    64 Bluecoat, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 19 Christamon E, Irvine, CA 92620

    $2,150,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    19 Christamon E, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $844/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,063,344

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Zhang Universal Elite Inc.

    19 Christamon E, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 25 Sanctuary, Irvine, CA 92620

    $2,320,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    25 Sanctuary, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $861/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,321,011

    Last Listing Agent Quinn Lin Harvest Realty Development

    25 Sanctuary, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 90 Winslow Ln, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,970,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    90 Winslow Ln, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $820/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,940,942

    Last Listing Agent Hiram Aviles eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc

    90 Winslow Ln, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 55 White Blossom, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,750,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    55 White Blossom, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $803/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Wang Wetrust Realty

    55 White Blossom, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 8 Monticello, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,775,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8 Monticello, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $837/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,763,315

    Last Listing Agent Joan League Coldwell Banker Realty

    8 Monticello, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 4061 Salacia Dr, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,782,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4061 Salacia Dr, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $699/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,854,017

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jafarkhani RE/MAX Connections

    4061 Salacia Dr, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 18 Hunter, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,680,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    18 Hunter, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $940/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,679,631

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Wang Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    18 Hunter, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 22 Ensueno W, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,885,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    22 Ensueno W, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $807/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,864,262

    Last Listing Agent John Katnik Katnik Brothers R.E. Services

    22 Ensueno W, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 31 Glorieta E, Irvine, CA 92620

    $2,070,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    31 Glorieta E, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $837/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,128,331

    Last Listing Agent Jin Qi Realty One Group West

    31 Glorieta E, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 239 Streamwood, Irvine, CA 92620

    $565,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    239 Streamwood, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $893/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,792

    Last Listing Agent Susan Vega Realty One Group West

    239 Streamwood, Irvine, CA 92620
  • /10

    $4,773,600 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    420 Fieldhouse, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $1,353/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Brookfield Residential Summit at Orchard Hills - Vista

    420 Fieldhouse, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 72 Fairymoss, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,609,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    72 Fairymoss, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $852/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,587,761

    Last Listing Agent Min Zhang Alink Realty Group

    72 Fairymoss, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 5200 Irvine Blvd Unit 444, Irvine, CA 92620

    $712,500 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5200 Irvine Blvd Unit 444, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Benvenuto Mortgage and Realty Professionals

    5200 Irvine Blvd Unit 444, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 24 Lacebark Unit 48, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,615,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    24 Lacebark Unit 48, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $826/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maryam Amiri Redfin

    24 Lacebark Unit 48, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 119 Island Coral, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,690,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    119 Island Coral, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $886/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,549,903

    Last Listing Agent Quanyan Liao JC Pacific Corp

    119 Island Coral, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 416 Milpas, Irvine, CA 92602

    $3,064,563 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    416 Milpas, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $940/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    416 Milpas, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 27 Alameda, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,999,999 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    27 Alameda, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $785/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,037,840

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Armstrong Coldwell Banker Realty

    27 Alameda, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 6 Heatherwood, Irvine, CA 92620

    $2,510,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6 Heatherwood, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $837/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,439,660

    Last Listing Agent Mike Dunn Coldwell Banker Platinum Prop

    6 Heatherwood, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 50 Carson, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,660,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    50 Carson, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $894/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,658,235

    Last Listing Agent Affie Setoodeh CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    50 Carson, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 123 Windham, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,760,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    123 Windham, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $820/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,768,674

    Last Listing Agent Michael Mei Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    123 Windham, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 41 Lyndhurst, Irvine, CA 92614

    $2,350,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    41 Lyndhurst, Irvine, CA 92614

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,007/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,303,257

    Last Listing Agent WEIWEN ZHENG 888 Realty

    41 Lyndhurst, Irvine, CA 92614
  • 7 Nantucket, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,900,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    7 Nantucket, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $755/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,932,666

7 Nantucket, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 276 Streamwood, Irvine, CA 92620

    $400,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    276 Streamwood, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 1 Bath
    • 457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $875/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,148

    Last Listing Agent Shahriar Etemad Red Hot Properties

    276 Streamwood, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 32 New Dawn, Irvine, CA 92620

    $4,250,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    32 New Dawn, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $885/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,247,392

    Last Listing Agent John Liu NORTHLAND REAL ESTATE GROUP, I

    32 New Dawn, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 38 Bombay, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,738,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    38 Bombay, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $741/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,708,589

    Last Listing Agent Monica Carr Coldwell Banker Realty

    38 Bombay, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 218 Monroe Unit 111, Irvine, CA 92620

    $850,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    218 Monroe Unit 111, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $764/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,067

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Chang IRN Realty

    218 Monroe Unit 111, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 76 Cherry Tree, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,650,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    76 Cherry Tree, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $818/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

76 Cherry Tree, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 29 Shepard, Irvine, CA 92620

    $3,350,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    29 Shepard, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $766/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,200,252

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Pai Summit Mortgage & Realty

    29 Shepard, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 119 Cordial, Irvine, CA 92620

    $2,316,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    119 Cordial, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $863/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,324,918

    Last Listing Agent Qingyan Li Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    119 Cordial, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 116 Townsend Unit 111, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,395,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    116 Townsend Unit 111, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $702/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,408,087

    Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    116 Townsend Unit 111, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 89 Overbrook, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,398,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    89 Overbrook, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $912/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,357,814

    Last Listing Agent Qingying Tang UNIVERSAL ELITE REALTY

    89 Overbrook, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 125 Island Coral, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,725,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    125 Island Coral, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $989/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Young Coldwell Banker Realty

    125 Island Coral, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 36 Flowerstalk, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,600,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    36 Flowerstalk, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $818/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,558,389

    Last Listing Agent Monica Carr Coldwell Banker Realty

    36 Flowerstalk, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 102 Spanish Lace, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,748,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    102 Spanish Lace, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $760/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,737,473

    Last Listing Agent Mina Liu Pacific Sterling Realty

    102 Spanish Lace, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 234 Pineview, Irvine, CA 92620

    $560,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    234 Pineview, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $822/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,177

    Last Listing Agent Megan Herzing HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    234 Pineview, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 101 Omar, Irvine, CA 92620

    $2,215,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    101 Omar, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $882/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,221,501

    Last Listing Agent Leo Yong Gao, CCIM HEBRON EQUITIES INC.

    101 Omar, Irvine, CA 92620

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home