1,285

Turtle Ridge Homes

Section Image
    • 129 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,236,742 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      129 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Omid Kowsari Posh Homes

    • 114 Coral Rose Unit 108, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $818,576 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Coral Rose Unit 108, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      114 Coral Rose Unit 108, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Sep 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tarek El Moussa eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 108 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,186,951 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      108 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Afshin Jafari Mojarad Afshin Jafari, Broker

    • 102 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,218,938 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      102 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jin Hong Premier Realty

    • 103 Coral Rose Unit 2, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,311,444 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Coral Rose Unit 2, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      103 Coral Rose Unit 2, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Sep 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Pegi Dirienzo Real Broker

    • /4

      Est $1,482,221 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Gingerwood, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      31 Gingerwood, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jinhee Choi Circa Properties, Inc.

    • 29 Gingerwood, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,343,410 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Gingerwood, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      29 Gingerwood, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 171% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • May 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Tang Hanu Reddy Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,562,168 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Clouds View, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      74 Clouds View, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Megan Varga Compass

    • 55 Clouds View, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,394,904 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Clouds View, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      55 Clouds View, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $653/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $832,000
      • Apr 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sawsan Saba Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 71 Arborside, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $2,124,522 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Arborside, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      71 Arborside, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $721/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,339,800
      • Aug 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Steven Diamond Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,578,847 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Arborside, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      63 Arborside, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Terrie Khosh First Team Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,263,031 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Gingerwood Unit 179, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      15 Gingerwood Unit 179, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Shalan Nowak Real Broker

    • 52 Bower Tree, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,298,452 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Bower Tree, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      52 Bower Tree, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $737/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $822,000
      • Aug 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tony Bartos Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 54 Bower Tree, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,384,252 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Bower Tree, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      54 Bower Tree, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $671/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Sep 25, 2020

• /2

      Est $1,390,376 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Gingerwood, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      59 Gingerwood, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Randall Peykoff Realty One Group West

    • 55 Gingerwood, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,528,530 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Gingerwood, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      55 Gingerwood, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • May 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Chai Abraiday Inc.

    • 57 Gingerwood, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,330,571 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Gingerwood, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      57 Gingerwood, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Rothbucher Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 53 Gingerwood, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,356,134 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Gingerwood, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      53 Gingerwood, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Dec 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jack Tsai Exp Realty of California Inc

    • 51 Gingerwood, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,305,356 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Gingerwood, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      51 Gingerwood, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Oct 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa McGurrell Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /2

      Est $1,353,896 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Gingerwood, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      45 Gingerwood, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sawsan Saba Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 43 Gingerwood, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,428,021 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Gingerwood, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      43 Gingerwood, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $876,888
      • Jan 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent David Silver-Westrick Keller Williams OC Coastal Realty

    • 133 Danbrook, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $784,103 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Danbrook, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      133 Danbrook, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,700
      • Mar 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ed Escano Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 131 Danbrook, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,174,977 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Danbrook, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      131 Danbrook, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Feb 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gene Parker Orange Coast Premier Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,267,587 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Danbrook, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      129 Danbrook, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Leithart Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,382,711 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Jadestone, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      129 Jadestone, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Shana Spitzer Compass

    • 127 Jadestone, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,198,248 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Jadestone, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      127 Jadestone, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Roya Dadvar Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 125 Jadestone, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,149,914 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Jadestone, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      125 Jadestone, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Brian Ho LA Realty

    • 123 Jadestone, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,169,336 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Jadestone, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      123 Jadestone, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Travis Patterson Bizwise Realty, Inc.

    • 121 Jadestone, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,149,092 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Jadestone, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      121 Jadestone, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Apr 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Fay Liu RE/MAX Connections

    • /2

      Est $1,206,031 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Jadestone, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      117 Jadestone, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Georgina Jacobson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 215 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,140,675 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      215 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,000
      • Oct 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Benner Tandera, Inc.

    • 211 Coral Rose Unit 22, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,107,733 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Coral Rose Unit 22, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      211 Coral Rose Unit 22, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Apr 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Annie Lee Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 209 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,177,262 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      209 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kate Paulino Compass

    • /2

      Est $1,183,423 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      207 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wong Compass

    • 205 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,193,773 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      205 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Azodi Coldwell Banker Platinum Prop

    • 201 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,189,516 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      201 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Karigan Douglas Elliman Of California

    • /2

      Est $1,214,093 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Coral Rose Unit 66, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      200 Coral Rose Unit 66, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jon Polentz JP Real Estate Services, Inc.

    • 204 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,140,329 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      204 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Fernandez Equity Pacific Coast

    • 206 Coral Rose Unit 63, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,202,405 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Coral Rose Unit 63, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      206 Coral Rose Unit 63, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $606,500
      • May 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tim Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,279,994 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      210 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent George Chou Presidential Incorporated

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home