1,285

Turtle Ridge Homes

Section Image
    • 41 Shade Tree, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $2,513,698 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Shade Tree, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      41 Shade Tree, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joele Romeo Pacific Sothebys

    • 47 Shade Tree, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $2,675,445 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Shade Tree, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      47 Shade Tree, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Nov 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jim Watson Real Broker

    • /47

      Est $2,432,340 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Shade Tree, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      53 Shade Tree, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000
      • Jan 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Wang Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    • 59 Shade Tree Unit 61, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $2,488,472 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Shade Tree Unit 61, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      59 Shade Tree Unit 61, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $682/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,385,000
      • Feb 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Paul Daftarian Luxe Real Estate

    • 61 Shade Tree, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $2,529,471 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Shade Tree, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      61 Shade Tree, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $623/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000
      • Jan 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jim Farbaniec DOMU Real Estate

    • 44 Shade Tree, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $2,771,589 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Shade Tree, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      44 Shade Tree, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $612/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,680,000
      • Dec 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Santefort Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 124 White Flower, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,424,481 Not Listed For Sale

      124 White Flower, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      124 White Flower, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Aug 13, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Amy Farrell-Caves Amy Farrell Caves, Broker

    • 118 White Flower, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,293,294 Not Listed For Sale

      118 White Flower, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      118 White Flower, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $757/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Sep 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sawsan Saba Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 120 White Flower, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,611,699 Not Listed For Sale

      120 White Flower, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      120 White Flower, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $669/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • May 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Terrie Khosh First Team Real Estate

    • 116 White Flower, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,446,878 Not Listed For Sale

      116 White Flower, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      116 White Flower, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $707/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Oct 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tim Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,604,603 Not Listed For Sale

      119 White Flower, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      119 White Flower, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jack Li Latitude 33 Real Estate

    • 79 Greenhouse, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,300,189 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Greenhouse, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      79 Greenhouse, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 187% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,000
      • Apr 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Nilufar Alemozaffar Nilufar Alemozaffar Motlagh, Broker

    • 81 Greenhouse, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,454,356 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Greenhouse, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      81 Greenhouse, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $674/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $898,000
      • Aug 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Peiling Pak Peiling Pak

    • /2

      Est $1,782,896 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Greenhouse, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      83 Greenhouse, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Heather Saito Compass

    • 68 Greenhouse Unit 172, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,784,149 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Greenhouse Unit 172, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      68 Greenhouse Unit 172, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $634/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Oct 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Megan Varga Compass

    • /2

      Est $1,309,930 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Greenhouse, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      66 Greenhouse, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Terrie Khosh First Team Real Estate

    • 64 Greenhouse, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,387,647 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Greenhouse, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      64 Greenhouse, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lara Langford Surterre Properties Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,315,088 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Greenhouse, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      74 Greenhouse, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Robert Pfeif Pfeif Group, Inc.

    • 40 Gardenpath, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,903,903 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Gardenpath, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      40 Gardenpath, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $673/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,095,000
      • Mar 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Summer Perry Compass

    • 43 Gardenpath, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $2,093,107 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Gardenpath, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      43 Gardenpath, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,082,000
      • Sep 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Bowie Alta Equities Inc

    • 35 Arborside, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $2,018,338 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Arborside, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      35 Arborside, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $668/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,235,000
      • Apr 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Qing Cao Real Broker

    • 49 Gardenpath, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,833,324 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Gardenpath, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      49 Gardenpath, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Mar 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Adams Realty One Group West

    • /2

      Est $1,721,227 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Arborside, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      36 Arborside, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jin Ro Regency Real Estate Brokers

    • 48 Arborside, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $2,140,624 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Arborside, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      48 Arborside, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000
      • Jun 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Ehlers Professional Realty Services International

    • 53 Grandview, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $8,147,361 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Grandview, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      53 Grandview, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $826/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,905,000
      • Sep 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jim Watson Real Broker

    • 25 Ridgeview, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $8,106,522 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Ridgeview, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      25 Ridgeview, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,800,000
      • Aug 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Joele Romeo Pacific Sothebys

    • 21 Grandview, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $8,468,678 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Grandview, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      21 Grandview, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $839/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,150,000
      • Jan 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Katie Machoskie Compass

    • 47 Summer House, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $5,007,801 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Summer House, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      47 Summer House, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $650/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Dec 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joele Romeo Pacific Sothebys

    • 45 Summer House, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $4,882,469 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Summer House, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      45 Summer House, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $623/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,280,000
      • Feb 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Connie Somers Century 21 Masters

    • 24 Arches, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $5,076,578 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Arches, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      24 Arches, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $623/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Sep 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ann Delligatta HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • /2

      Est $4,969,919 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Arches, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      21 Arches, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Annie Lee Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 35 Summer House, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $4,754,937 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Summer House, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      35 Summer House, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $693/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Jun 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Santefort Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 29 Summer House, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $4,058,977 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Summer House, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      29 Summer House, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,970,000
      • Mar 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mie Katayama Kasumi Rlty Newport Beach

    • 25 Summer House, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $4,880,627 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Summer House, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      25 Summer House, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Jan 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Hye Jee Team Spirit Realty Inc

    • 49 View Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $4,941,760 Not Listed For Sale

      49 View Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      49 View Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $646/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,425,000
      • Jun 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Naureen Ahmed Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 31 Village Way, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $5,565,336 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Village Way, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      31 Village Way, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,812,200
      • Dec 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Bartolic Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 29 Village Way, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $5,636,289 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Village Way, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      29 Village Way, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,351,000
      • Sep 04, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Frank Agahi RE/MAX

    • 101 Roadrunner, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,529,607 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Roadrunner, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      101 Roadrunner, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $827,000
      • May 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jody Chapman Compass

    • 87 Gingerwood, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,397,170 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Gingerwood, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      87 Gingerwood, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Sep 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Beatriz Wade Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 73 Gingerwood, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,536,648 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Gingerwood, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      73 Gingerwood, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Mar 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Geraldine Gaw Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home