1,285

Turtle Ridge Homes

Section Image
    • 27 Grandview, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $5,828,175 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Grandview, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      27 Grandview, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $692/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Feb 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Robin Fenchel Robin Fenchel, Broker

    • 21 Starview, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $7,842,836 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Starview, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      21 Starview, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $747/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,588,000
      • Mar 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jim Watson Real Broker

    • 29 Starview, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $8,466,390 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Starview, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      29 Starview, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $819/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,750,000
      • Jul 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joele Romeo Pacific Sothebys

    • 25 View Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $5,100,064 Not Listed For Sale

      25 View Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      25 View Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Oct 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Erica Zheng Sam Mu Team Inc.

    • 31 View Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $4,820,777 Not Listed For Sale

      31 View Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      31 View Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,525,888
      • Sep 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rachel & Doug Swardstrom Group Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 33 View Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $5,040,831 Not Listed For Sale

      33 View Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      33 View Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Aug 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Eric Giat Giat Corporation

    • 35 View Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $5,353,253 Not Listed For Sale

      35 View Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      35 View Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $699/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,580,000
      • Nov 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Joele Romeo Pacific Sothebys

    • 40 Gingerwood, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,440,752 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Gingerwood, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      40 Gingerwood, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Jul 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mana Aminian Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 30 Gingerwood, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,499,660 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Gingerwood, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      30 Gingerwood, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,000
      • Aug 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Quinn Lin Harvest Realty Development

    • 32 Gingerwood, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,322,750 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Gingerwood, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      32 Gingerwood, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Heather Kidder Arbor Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,469,547 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Gingerwood, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      26 Gingerwood, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Ravski HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,498,673 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Gingerwood Unit 288, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      14 Gingerwood Unit 288, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Parvaneh Golafshan Realty One Group West

    • 16 Gingerwood, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,263,422 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Gingerwood, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      16 Gingerwood, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Rothbucher Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 124 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,115,675 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      124 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jan 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dodie Gilbert Dodie Gilbert, Broker

    • 128 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,237,416 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      128 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Dec 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mattson Lido Real Estate & Investments

    • 132 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $780,304 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      132 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sedi Mohassel NextStates

    • 134 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,162,693 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      134 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jan 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Miyong Tischner Miyong Choi Tischner, Broker

    • 115 Jadestone, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,145,571 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Jadestone, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      115 Jadestone, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Feb 21, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Megan Varga Compass

    • /2

      Est $1,377,993 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Jadestone, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      113 Jadestone, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Amir Hoss Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /2

      Est $1,147,004 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Jadestone, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      109 Jadestone, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wong Compass

    • 107 Jadestone, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,134,998 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Jadestone, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      107 Jadestone, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 184% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 388 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Lische HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • 105 Jadestone, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,110,781 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Jadestone, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      105 Jadestone, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michael Tsamoudakis Compass

    • 101 Jadestone, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,149,221 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Jadestone, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      101 Jadestone, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $616,000
      • Aug 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jumana Salameh Black Rock Realty

    • 153 Danbrook, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,145,545 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Danbrook, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      153 Danbrook, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,000
      • Jan 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Asbury Asbury Brokerage Services

    • 121 Roadrunner, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,410,977 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Roadrunner, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      121 Roadrunner, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Aug 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Pinnacle IPM JDRS Property Management Inc.

    • 123 Roadrunner, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,291,694 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Roadrunner, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      123 Roadrunner, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Dec 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Troy Hooper Blue Pacific Property

    • 119 Roadrunner, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,288,798 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Roadrunner, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      119 Roadrunner, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mac Mackenzie Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 117 Roadrunner Unit 225, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,503,996 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Roadrunner Unit 225, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      117 Roadrunner Unit 225, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,000
      • May 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Handley-Nelson HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • 109 Roadrunner, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,486,134 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Roadrunner, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      109 Roadrunner, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Dec 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jim Watson Real Broker

    • 107 Roadrunner, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,399,513 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Roadrunner, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      107 Roadrunner, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $767,500
      • Nov 13, 2017

• 215 Danbrook, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $818,255 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Danbrook, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      215 Danbrook, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Mar 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Diane Merassa Aspero Realty, Inc

    • 213 Danbrook, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,248,629 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Danbrook, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      213 Danbrook, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mike Tashman Compass

    • 209 Danbrook, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,215,837 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Danbrook, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      209 Danbrook, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Feb 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Alex Edmunds Mandeville Realty

    • 258 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,159,665 Not Listed For Sale

      258 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      258 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 205% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Edith Israel Keller Williams Realty

    • 262 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,140,732 Not Listed For Sale

      262 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      262 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jan 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katie Chai RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,169,012 Not Listed For Sale

      266 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      266 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mie Katayama Kasumi Rlty Newport Beach

    • 221 Danbrook, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $811,560 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Danbrook, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      221 Danbrook, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,000
      • Jun 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Carter Keller Williams Palos Verdes

    • 218 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,116,777 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      218 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Miller Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 222 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,164,536 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      222 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jan 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ara Kasarian Realty One Group West

    • 226 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,217,656 Not Listed For Sale

      226 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      226 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Aug 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Black Real Broker

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home