1,285

Turtle Ridge Homes

Section Image
    • 22 Tall Hedge, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $4,021,035 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Tall Hedge, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      22 Tall Hedge, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,540,000
      • Mar 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Richard Huh Rich Group Inc

    • 32 Tall Hedge, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $3,719,597 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Tall Hedge, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      32 Tall Hedge, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 354 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,560,000
      • Jun 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Steve Reddy Hanu Reddy Realty

    • 23 Clouds Point, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $5,215,049 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Clouds Point, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      23 Clouds Point, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $1,009/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,418,888
      • Apr 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cayenne Kuang Spectrum Realty

    • /2

      Est $4,974,162 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Clouds Point, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      21 Clouds Point, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Calise Chang Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    • 22 Crest Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $5,463,465 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Crest Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      22 Crest Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $711/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Nov 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jim Watson Real Broker

    • 24 Crest Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $6,369,607 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Crest Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      24 Crest Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $884/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,020,000
      • Apr 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Watson Real Broker

    • 26 Crest Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $5,924,948 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Crest Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      26 Crest Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $728/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,950,000
      • Sep 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tina Lynne RE/MAX

    • 50 Cezanne, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $5,564,732 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Cezanne, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      50 Cezanne, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $764/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,090,000
      • Nov 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jack Saida Prime Associates, Inc.

    • 42 Cezanne, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $4,900,979 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Cezanne, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      42 Cezanne, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Sep 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Britney Chen Z REAL ESTATE

    • 38 Cezanne, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $4,532,159 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Cezanne, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      38 Cezanne, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $678/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,239,000
      • Oct 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joele Romeo Pacific Sothebys

    • 32 Cezanne, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $4,829,649 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Cezanne, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      32 Cezanne, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $654/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Feb 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joele Romeo Pacific Sothebys

    • 28 Cezanne, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $4,807,436 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Cezanne, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      28 Cezanne, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $667/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Sep 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joele Romeo Pacific Sothebys

    • /2

      Est $4,209,376 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Cezanne, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      24 Cezanne, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Silvana Massone Pacific City Properties

    • /2

      Est $4,653,971 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Woodcrest, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      25 Woodcrest, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gigi Thomas

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $5,622,366 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $902/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,550,000
      • Mar 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joele Romeo Pacific Sothebys

    • 22 Canyon Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $4,768,979 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Canyon Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      22 Canyon Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $766/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,825,000
      • Mar 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Watson Real Broker

    • 34 Canyon Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $5,389,925 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Canyon Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      34 Canyon Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Dec 07, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Xiaodon Hu David Hu, Broker

    • 43 Canyon Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $5,841,981 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Canyon Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      43 Canyon Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $827/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,340,000
      • Mar 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joele Romeo Pacific Sothebys

    • 41 Canyon Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $5,571,425 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Canyon Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      41 Canyon Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $838/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Oct 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joele Romeo Pacific Sothebys

    • 39 Canyon Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $4,265,081 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Canyon Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 5 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 10,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      39 Canyon Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,800,000
      • May 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Shiva Ommi Shiva Ommi

    • 34 Arcade, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $3,217,676 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Arcade, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      34 Arcade, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $681/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • May 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Parvaneh Golafshan Realty One Group West

    • 24 Arcade, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $3,684,424 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Arcade, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      24 Arcade, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,840,000
      • May 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Paul Daftarian Luxe Real Estate

    • 20 Arcade, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $4,257,059 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Arcade, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20 Arcade, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $699/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,225,000
      • Mar 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kooksun Lee Together Realty

    • /2

      Est $4,266,664 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Arcade, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      23 Arcade, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mehdi Khosh Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 25 Arcade, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $3,075,015 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Arcade, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      25 Arcade, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,465,000
      • Feb 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rita Zhang T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    • 29 Valley Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $4,146,932 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Valley Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      29 Valley Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $658/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,875,000
      • Aug 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Hanu Reddy Hanu Reddy Realty

    • 50 Sweet Bay, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $3,966,069 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Sweet Bay, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      50 Sweet Bay, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,780,000
      • May 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Eric Giat Giat Corporation

    • 28 Milrose, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $4,014,299 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Milrose, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      28 Milrose, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jun 13, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lingyu Lee CL Properties, Inc.

    • 25 Milrose, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $3,286,109 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Milrose, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      25 Milrose, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • May 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Pegi Dirienzo Real Broker

    • 71 Canyoncrest, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,308,753 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Canyoncrest, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      71 Canyoncrest, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Aliotta HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • 58 Turn Leaf, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $2,051,592 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Turn Leaf, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      58 Turn Leaf, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $998,000
      • Aug 13, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Megan Varga Compass

    • 22 Arborside Unit 11, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $2,214,497 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Arborside Unit 11, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      22 Arborside Unit 11, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • May 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Shaw Surterre Properties Inc.

    • 63 Shady Ln, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $4,440,522 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Shady Ln, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      63 Shady Ln, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $1,083/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Sep 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joele Romeo Pacific Sothebys

    • 57 Shady Ln, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $4,539,752 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Shady Ln, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      57 Shady Ln, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $671/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • Mar 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Eva Chang Century Garden Realty

    • 55 Shady Ln, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $3,708,891 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Shady Ln, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      55 Shady Ln, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $938/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Aug 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joele Romeo Pacific Sothebys

    • 47 Shady Ln, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $5,166,553 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Shady Ln, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      47 Shady Ln, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $725/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,950,000
      • Jul 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jim Watson Real Broker

    • 50 Shady Ln, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $4,171,183 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Shady Ln, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      50 Shady Ln, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $708/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jul 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Joele Romeo Pacific Sothebys

    • 43 Garden Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $4,247,775 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Garden Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      43 Garden Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $811/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,440,000
      • Apr 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terrie Khosh First Team Real Estate

    • 39 Garden Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $3,684,263 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Garden Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      39 Garden Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $739/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jul 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michael Caruso Arbor Real Estate

    • 46 Crimson Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $4,281,691 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Crimson Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      46 Crimson Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $754/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Sep 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robert Hunter Douglas Elliman of California

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home