1,285

Turtle Ridge Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $3,421,160 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Rose Trellis, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      32 Rose Trellis, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Hanson Keller Williams OC Luxury Realty

    • 39 Rose Trellis, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $4,157,802 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Rose Trellis, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      39 Rose Trellis, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $655/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • May 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Susie Denton Denton Properties Inc.

    • /2

      Est $3,621,416 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Rose Trellis, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      37 Rose Trellis, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jim Watson Real Broker

    • 35 Rose Trellis, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $4,493,797 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Rose Trellis, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      35 Rose Trellis, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $757/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,575,000
      • Sep 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joele Romeo Pacific Sothebys

    • 31 Rose Trellis, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $3,945,993 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Rose Trellis, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      31 Rose Trellis, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Nov 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Giovanni Alvarez Rizzone Real Estate Group

    • 28 Highpoint, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $5,344,425 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Highpoint, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      28 Highpoint, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $644/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,608,000
      • Jun 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sally Shipley Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 26 Highpoint, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $5,589,719 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Highpoint, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      26 Highpoint, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $641/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,780,000
      • Feb 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Chris Valli Surterre Properties Inc.

    • 20 Highpoint, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $5,683,033 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Highpoint, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      20 Highpoint, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,930,000
      • Mar 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jim Watson Real Broker

    • 21 Highpoint, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $5,794,661 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Highpoint, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      21 Highpoint, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Oct 05, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Hanu Reddy Hanu Reddy Realty

    • 25 Highpoint, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $4,803,199 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Highpoint, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      25 Highpoint, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $694/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,290,000
      • Jan 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Pari Withjack First Team Real Estate

    • 34 Blue Summit, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $4,620,117 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Blue Summit, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      34 Blue Summit, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $694/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,151,000
      • Oct 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Julie Tran Pacific Sothebys

    • 28 Woodcrest, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $4,382,143 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Woodcrest, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      28 Woodcrest, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,835,000
      • Jan 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Rob Montgomery Arbor Real Estate

    • 26 Woodcrest, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $5,103,575 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Woodcrest, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      26 Woodcrest, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,260,000
      • May 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Steve Reddy Hanu Reddy Realty

    • 24 Woodcrest, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $4,544,340 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Woodcrest, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      24 Woodcrest, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Dec 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Duffy Riebe RE/MAX

    • 30 Woods Trail, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $5,467,287 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Woods Trail, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      30 Woods Trail, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $728/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Jul 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Qing Cao Real Broker

    • 26 Woods Trail, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $5,917,419 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Woods Trail, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      26 Woods Trail, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $723/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,250,000
      • Apr 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Wenbin Xiang Sync Brokerage, Inc

    • 22 Woods Trail, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $4,814,718 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Woods Trail, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      22 Woods Trail, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,190,000
      • Dec 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joele Romeo Pacific Sothebys

    • 25 Woods Trail, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $7,115,840 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Woods Trail, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 6,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      25 Woods Trail, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 302 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,800,000
      • Aug 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Shahrestany Villa Real Estate

    • 23 Sweet Bay, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $4,263,256 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Sweet Bay, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      23 Sweet Bay, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $652/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,020,000
      • Oct 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joele Romeo Pacific Sothebys

    • 31 Sweet Bay, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $4,051,590 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Sweet Bay, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      31 Sweet Bay, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $668/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Apr 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent aerin Hs Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    • /2

      Est $1,468,186 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Canyoncrest, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      99 Canyoncrest, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Shine Wang Shine Wang

    • 107 Canyoncrest, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,474,648 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Canyoncrest, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      107 Canyoncrest, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $808,500
      • Sep 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Richard Tu Gold Orange Realty Inc.

    • 105 Canyoncrest, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,401,108 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Canyoncrest, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      105 Canyoncrest, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Sep 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Amy Farrell-Caves Amy Farrell Caves, Broker

    • 115 Canyoncrest, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,318,524 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Canyoncrest, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      115 Canyoncrest, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lara Langford Surterre Properties Inc.

    • 40 Bower Tree, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,448,059 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Bower Tree, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      40 Bower Tree, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $675/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joele Romeo Pacific Sothebys

    • 38 Bower Tree, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,536,588 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Bower Tree, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      38 Bower Tree, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Apr 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Megan Varga Compass

    • 36 Bower Tree, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,401,755 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Bower Tree, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      36 Bower Tree, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $653/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $812,000
      • Jul 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Nie Realty One Group West

    • 75 Canyoncrest Unit 272, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,493,943 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Canyoncrest Unit 272, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      75 Canyoncrest Unit 272, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $828,000
      • Dec 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Megan Varga Compass

    • 37 Gardenpath, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $2,007,447 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Gardenpath, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      37 Gardenpath, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,031,000
      • Aug 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Marquise Beuler Arbor Real Estate

    • 60 Bower Tree, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,626,277 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Bower Tree, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      60 Bower Tree, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 190% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 651 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 12, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Judith Garby Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,953,240 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Garden Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      33 Garden Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jim Watson Real Broker

    • 25 Garden Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $4,761,531 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Garden Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      25 Garden Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $703/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Feb 06, 2018

• 23 Garden Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $4,584,083 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Garden Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      23 Garden Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $685/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Feb 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joe Pun Realty One Group West

    • 34 Hedgerow, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $3,996,226 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Hedgerow, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      34 Hedgerow, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,735,000
      • Apr 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ada Ngai Realty One Group West

    • /2

      Est $4,261,006 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Hedgerow, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      32 Hedgerow, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Steve Chen Globe Realty

    • 30 Hedgerow, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $4,393,175 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Hedgerow, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      30 Hedgerow, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 193% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Mar 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Gary Hesselgesser Newport Coastal Properties

    • 28 Hedgerow, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $4,207,768 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Hedgerow, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      28 Hedgerow, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 171% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • May 05, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Marie Fargo-Sork Surterre Properties Inc.

    • 31 Crimson Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $4,340,810 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Crimson Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      31 Crimson Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $762/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Nov 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jim Watson Real Broker

    • /2

      Est $3,458,952 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Crimson Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      29 Crimson Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Pegi Dirienzo Real Broker

    • /2

      Est $3,727,073 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Crimson Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      27 Crimson Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jim Watson Real Broker

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home