10,090

Homes in ZIP Code 75061

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $731,171 Not Listed For Sale

      1519 Cripple Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75061

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1519 Cripple Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75061

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 83 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Zaheerah Porter Barrett Euphoria Realty

  • /20

    $291,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft

    509 Robinhood Dr, Irving, TX 75061

    Introducing 509 Robinhood Dr, a property that boasts a charming patio perfect for enjoying the outdoors. The backyard is fully fenced, providing a secure space for outdoor activities. The interior of the home has been recently refreshed with a coat of new paint, giving it a clean and modern feel. This property is a perfect blend of indoor comfort and outdoor enjoyment. Don't covered patio and

    Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    509 Robinhood Dr, Irving, TX 75061
  • /25

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    3921 Double Oak Ln, Irving, TX 75061

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,044

    Last Listing Agent Kelvin Romero Dwell Dallas Realtors, LLC

    3921 Double Oak Ln, Irving, TX 75061
    • /21

      Est $195,659 Not Listed For Sale

      708 Bel Aire Crest, Irving, TX 75061

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      708 Bel Aire Crest, Irving, TX 75061

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tee Guthrie Fathom Realty LLC

  • /18

    $320,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft

    1719 Belmead Ln, Irving, TX 75061

    Improved New Price! Experience the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and versatility in this spacious home. Ideally located just within minutes from DFW Airport, Love Field, and Downtown Dallas, with quick access to major highways. Step inside to discover a generous layout featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths, including two private primary suites, excellent for multigenerational living,

    Sal Chacon Powerstar Realty

    1719 Belmead Ln, Irving, TX 75061
  • /40

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    800 Kosstre Ct, Irving, TX 75061

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,937

    Last Listing Agent Britta Hinze BHHS Premier Properties

    800 Kosstre Ct, Irving, TX 75061
    • /30

      Est $440,313 Not Listed For Sale

      1903 Briarwood Ln, Irving, TX 75061

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1903 Briarwood Ln, Irving, TX 75061

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Kanatzar Lunardon Christie's Lone Star

  • /28

    $509,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,843 Sq Ft

    1701 Timbers Dr, Irving, TX 75061

    Set on just over three quarters of an acre in the Hospital District of Irving, this custom 4 bed, 3 bath home offers space, privacy, and character. The corner lot includes a private pool, mature trees, and layered landscaping. Inside, vaulted ceilings, exposed beams, and a stone fireplace anchor the main living area. Oversized windows and French doors bring in natural light and connect the home

    Jennifer Elrod United Real Estate

    1701 Timbers Dr, Irving, TX 75061
  • /13

    $226,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1219 Daisy Ln, Irving, TX 75061

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,888

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Neal Weichert Realtors/Property Partners

    1219 Daisy Ln, Irving, TX 75061
    • /33

      Est $387,870 Not Listed For Sale

      1621 Voirin Rd, Irving, TX 75061

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1621 Voirin Rd, Irving, TX 75061

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Mastroeni Dream Maker Homes, LLC

  • /7

    $335,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft

    220 W Union Bower Rd Unit 220 222, Irving, TX 75061

    A great add to any portfolio. 2 duplexes side by side. All 4 units are occupied. See MLS #21059681 sold together or separate. Pictures are of unit 224

    Chris Collins Keller Williams Realty-FM

    220 W Union Bower Rd Unit 220 222, Irving, TX 75061
  • /12

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1706 Henderson Ct, Irving, TX 75061

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,120

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Del Aguila Donna Savariego Homes, Inc.

    1706 Henderson Ct, Irving, TX 75061
    • /21

      Est $350,296 Not Listed For Sale

      416 Highland Park Dr, Irving, TX 75061

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      416 Highland Park Dr, Irving, TX 75061

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Graciela Solorzano Rendon Realty, LLC

  • /37

    $319,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,103 Sq Ft

    1614 Briarwood Ln, Irving, TX 75061

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in Irving, thoughtfully remodeled just two years ago. Ideally located just 15 minutes from Dallas-Fort-Worth International Airport, this property is a fantastic opportunity for first-time buyers or investors alike! With the 2026 FIFA World Cup expected to bring significant tourism and demand to the area, this home also offers strong short- and long-term

    Maria Avila Keller Williams Realty

    1614 Briarwood Ln, Irving, TX 75061
  • /30

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2216 Piedmont St, Irving, TX 75061

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,285

    Last Listing Agent Julie Hillman Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    2216 Piedmont St, Irving, TX 75061
    • /36

      Est $586,950 Not Listed For Sale

      4132 Conflans Rd, Irving, TX 75061

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4132 Conflans Rd, Irving, TX 75061

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 182 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Montalvo HomeLister, Inc.

  • /20

    $295,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft

    1305 W Grauwyler Rd, Irving, TX 75061

    Home is Priced to sell!! Well-maintained home in a convenient Irving location with easy access to major highways, shopping, and dining. This property offers a functional layout with comfortable living spaces, making it a solid fit for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen opens up nicely to the main living area, creating a practical flow throughout the home. The bedrooms are

    Reev Rohter Rohter & Company

    1305 W Grauwyler Rd, Irving, TX 75061
  • /40

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1606 Brentwood Dr, Irving, TX 75061

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,588

    Last Listing Agent John Pollock Pinnacle Group REALTORS

    1606 Brentwood Dr, Irving, TX 75061
    • /25

      Est $338,122 Not Listed For Sale

      1420 Cooper Dr, Irving, TX 75061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1420 Cooper Dr, Irving, TX 75061

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Roberts Wells Realty Solutions, LLC

  • /2

    $65,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $216,667 per Acre

    526 N Macarthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75061

    Great lot available in a highly desirable location just minutes from downtown Dallas. Convenient access to major highways, public transit, and nearby entertainment, shopping, and business districts. Enjoy close proximity to Downtown Irving, Las Colinas, and popular local attractions. An excellent opportunity to build in the heart of the DFW.

    Kenny Conoley 24fifteen Realty

    526 N Macarthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75061
  • /16

    $268,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2217 Linwood Ln, Irving, TX 75061

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,372

    Last Listing Agent Judith De La Canal JPAR North Central Metro 1

    2217 Linwood Ln, Irving, TX 75061
    • /8

      Est $303,160 Not Listed For Sale

      1213 Mohawk Dr, Irving, TX 75061

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1213 Mohawk Dr, Irving, TX 75061

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 110 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Suarez Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /26

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft

    1603 William Brewster St, Irving, TX 75061

    Mid-century modern charm on an extra-large corner lot in a convenient Irving location! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a spacious backyard oasis with a dedicated sitting area—perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Inside, the light-filled living room flows into kitchen with an added family or bonus room, creating flexible space for everyday living, work-from-home, or gathering with friends. The

    Kim Vastine JPAR North Central Metro 2

    1603 William Brewster St, Irving, TX 75061
  • /31

    $289,499 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    1010 Belew St, Irving, TX 75061

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,479

    Last Listing Agent Marco Del Toro Connect Realty.com

    1010 Belew St, Irving, TX 75061
    • /40

      Est $306,435 Not Listed For Sale

      1216 Milner Rd, Irving, TX 75061

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1216 Milner Rd, Irving, TX 75061

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chandler Crouch Chandler Crouch, REALTORS

  • /19

    $325,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft

    1702 Hendrix Dr, Irving, TX 75061

    Welcome to 1702 Hendrix Dr., a well-maintained single-story home in the heart of Irving featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. Charming curb appeal and mature landscaping create a warm first impression. Inside, the kitchen offers granite countertops, ample cabinetry, and a cozy breakfast nook perfect for everyday dining. The spacious primary suite includes a private ensuite bath with a

    Jackie Dorbritz Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1702 Hendrix Dr, Irving, TX 75061
  • /2

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1809 James St, Irving, TX 75061

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,240

    Last Listing Agent David Maez Vivo Realty

    1809 James St, Irving, TX 75061
    • /35

      Est $346,469 Not Listed For Sale

      540 Pecan Dr, Irving, TX 75061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      540 Pecan Dr, Irving, TX 75061

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeb Bryant The Real Estate Power Houses

  • /22

    $449,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft

    1500 Blackwell Dr, Irving, TX 75061

    Turnkey, income-producing duplex in Irving Heights with no HOA. Both units feature 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms with updated interiors, making this a low-maintenance investment. Recently upgraded with new flooring. The property is tenant-occupied and generating immediate rental income. Unit 1500 is tenat ready providing flexibility for rent increases or repositioning, while Unit 1502 is leased

    Ali Alibhai Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    1500 Blackwell Dr, Irving, TX 75061
  • /26

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1305 Cooper Dr, Irving, TX 75061

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,138

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Layton Luxely Real Estate

    1305 Cooper Dr, Irving, TX 75061
    • /37

      Est $400,676 Not Listed For Sale

      1413 Schukar Ct, Irving, TX 75061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1413 Schukar Ct, Irving, TX 75061

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent William chappell Three P Realty Services

  • /28

    $340,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft

    514 Huntingdon Ct, Irving, TX 75061

    Welcome Home to this unique property situated on a quiet cul-de-sac with no through traffic, offering a perfect sense of tranquility. The lot features beautiful mature trees, a cozy covered front porch and a generously sized backyard. Inside, the home boasts an open floor plan with original wood flooring, and fresh paint. The kitchen has solid surface countertops and newer appliances. The

    DIANA MCCARTY Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    514 Huntingdon Ct, Irving, TX 75061
  • /23

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    1812 Pilgrim Dr, Irving, TX 75061

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,019

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kelley Fathom Realty LLC

    1812 Pilgrim Dr, Irving, TX 75061
    • /7

      Est $274,013 Not Listed For Sale

      1609 Priscilla Ln, Irving, TX 75061

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1609 Priscilla Ln, Irving, TX 75061

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Clayton Gumm First Funding Group

  • /32

    $340,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft

    1714 E Union Bower Rd, Irving, TX 75061

    Beautifully remodeled and move-in ready! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-family home in the heart of Irving offers the perfect blend of modern upgrades and everyday comfort. Enjoy a spacious open floor plan with abundant natural light, a large family room, and seamless flow between living, dining, and kitchen—ideal for entertaining or family life. The fully updated kitchen features granite

    Brando Villatoro Real Broker, LLC

    1714 E Union Bower Rd, Irving, TX 75061
  • /35

    $274,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1603 John Smith Dr, Irving, TX 75061

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,129

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hightower Texcel Real Estate, LLC

    1603 John Smith Dr, Irving, TX 75061
    • /31

      Est $470,685 Not Listed For Sale

      4114 Stagecoach Trail, Irving, TX 75061

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4114 Stagecoach Trail, Irving, TX 75061

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lorne McMillan U B Local Realty

  • /8

    $150,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 8,102 Sq Ft
    • $806,452 per Acre

    2309 Johnson Rd, Irving, TX 75061

    Prime lot in South Irving minutes to either Love Field, DFW, or downtown Dallas. Easy access to Loop 12, Stemmons Frwy or I-30. Current zoning is commercial but zoning change may be possible for additional uses. The buyer and their agent must call the zoning authority to verify.

    Sara Keleher Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2309 Johnson Rd, Irving, TX 75061
  • /26

    $279,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1808 Salem St, Irving, TX 75061

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,152

    Last Listing Agent Jb Hayes Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    1808 Salem St, Irving, TX 75061
    • /10

      Est $288,055 Not Listed For Sale

      1552 John Smith Dr, Irving, TX 75061

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1552 John Smith Dr, Irving, TX 75061

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kaylen Alvarez Ultima Real Estate

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home