248

Recently Sold Homes in 55040

Section Image
  • /5

    $320,900

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    23698 Lily St NW, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 973 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kraig Domogalla RE/MAX Results

    23698 Lily St NW, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /20

    $426,300

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1422 Victory Ln, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Pomerleau JPW Realty

    1422 Victory Ln, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /25

    $162,500

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2319 294th Ave NW, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,317

    Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

    2319 294th Ave NW, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /18

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2775 283rd Ave NW, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,946

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Carstensen RE/MAX Results

    2775 283rd Ave NW, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /31

    $372,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3778 253rd Ave NE, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,463

    Last Listing Agent Leanne Smith Home Star Real Estate

    3778 253rd Ave NE, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /27

    $378,900

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    28621 Chisholm St NE, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,840

    Last Listing Agent Heather Fritch RE/MAX Results

    28621 Chisholm St NE, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /28

    $344,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    29408 Francis Lake Dr NW, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,432

    Last Listing Agent Troy Bauer Source One Realty, LLC

    29408 Francis Lake Dr NW, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /34

    $285,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    27039 Jodrell St NE, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,779

    Last Listing Agent Anna Magaard Century 21 Moline Realty Inc

    27039 Jodrell St NE, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /46

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    701 Isanti Pkwy NW, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,320

    Last Listing Agent Steven DeGreeff Keller Williams Integrity NW

    701 Isanti Pkwy NW, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /5

    $378,900

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1225 Tiger Ct, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,547

    Last Listing Agent Kraig Domogalla RE/MAX Results

    1225 Tiger Ct, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /23

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3010 256th Ave NW, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,152

    Last Listing Agent Michelle A. Anderson RE/MAX Results

    3010 256th Ave NW, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /18

    $185,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    705 Rum River Dr SW, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,667

    Last Listing Agent Mike Nehmzow Get You Moved Realty

    705 Rum River Dr SW, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /47

    $396,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    26324 Chisholm St NE, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,161

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Leonhardt Coldwell Banker Realty

    26324 Chisholm St NE, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /48

    $164,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    610 Whiskey Rd NW Unit 115, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,639

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lundeen RE/MAX RESULTS

    610 Whiskey Rd NW Unit 115, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /33

    $457,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    29512 Roanoke St NW, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 376 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,503

    Last Listing Agent Richard Ruprecht RE/MAX Results

    29512 Roanoke St NW, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /33

    $356,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    906 Wendover St NE, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,818

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Kinny Keller Williams Premier Realty

    906 Wendover St NE, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /18

    $297,500

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    110 4th Ave SW, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,685

    Last Listing Agent Richard Lanz Meta Realty

    110 4th Ave SW, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    TBD 309th Ave NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • Land
    • 9.4 Acres
    • $10,638 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Wolfe RE/MAX Results

    TBD 309th Ave NW, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /5

    $320,900

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    23694 Lily St NW, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 973 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kraig Domogalla RE/MAX Results

    23694 Lily St NW, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /29

    $335,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    507 9th Ave Ct NE, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,952

    Last Listing Agent Nicole LaChapelle Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    507 9th Ave Ct NE, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /32

    $276,400

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    747 Park Brook Rd NW, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,658

    Last Listing Agent Khalid Mansour Real Estate Corners, Inc

    747 Park Brook Rd NW, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /21

    $274,900

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    783 Park Brook Rd NW, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,972

    Last Listing Agent Christine Johnson RE/MAX RESULTS

    783 Park Brook Rd NW, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /50

    $587,500

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    26780 Packard St NE, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,779

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bauer LPT Realty, LLC

    26780 Packard St NE, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /37

    $460,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1929 297th Ave NW, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,137

    Last Listing Agent Josh Pomerleau JPW Realty

    1929 297th Ave NW, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /49

    $295,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1002 Pleasant View Ct NW, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,164

    Last Listing Agent Nalee Vue Home Sellers

    1002 Pleasant View Ct NW, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /29

    $440,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    941 Whiskey Rd NW, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,961

    Last Listing Agent Pam Artmann Edina Realty, Inc.

    941 Whiskey Rd NW, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /37

    $470,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1217 Blossom Blvd NW, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,894

    Last Listing Agent Greg Shaleen Edina Realty, Inc.

    1217 Blossom Blvd NW, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /33

    $273,200

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    210 Dahlin Ave NE, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,892

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Bean Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    210 Dahlin Ave NE, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /32

    $550,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    28363 Naples St NE, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,521

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Flynn Keller Williams Integrity Realty

    28363 Naples St NE, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /2

    $638,481

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1501 Woods Rd NE, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,000

    Last Listing Agent Michael Agrimson JPW Realty

    1501 Woods Rd NE, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /37

    $307,500

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1003 Golden Way NW, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,292

    Last Listing Agent David Forsythe Edina Realty, Inc.

    1003 Golden Way NW, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /47

    $130,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    Lot 7 Dahlia Ct NW, Stanford Township, MN 55040

    • Land
    • 1.96 Acres
    • $66,327 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 697 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Lord Home Smart Realty, Inc.

    Lot 7 Dahlia Ct NW, Stanford Township, MN 55040
  • /55

    $685,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    28703 Bay Shore Dr NW, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,591

    Last Listing Agent Bruno Simic RE/MAX Results

    28703 Bay Shore Dr NW, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /37

    $495,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    600 249th Ave NE, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,317

    Last Listing Agent Alexander McKee LPT Realty, LLC

    600 249th Ave NE, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /21

    $355,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    324 Bluebird Dr NW, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,207

    Last Listing Agent Paulette Carroll Keller Williams Classic Realty

    324 Bluebird Dr NW, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /29

    $394,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    2151 261st Ave NE, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,443

    Last Listing Agent Amy Grafenstein RE/MAX RESULTS

    2151 261st Ave NE, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /5

    $318,900

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    23607 Lily St NW, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 973 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kraig Domogalla RE/MAX Results

    23607 Lily St NW, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /31

    $415,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    26130 Rum River Dr NW, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,944

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Viskoe Bridge Realty, LLC

    26130 Rum River Dr NW, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /20

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1006 6th Ave SW, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,808

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Jaeger Edina Realty, Inc.

    1006 6th Ave SW, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /46

    $420,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    450 265th Ave NE, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,522

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Hannigan Real Estate Masters, Ltd.

    450 265th Ave NE, Isanti, MN 55040

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home