6,586

Isanti, MN Homes

Section Image
  • /39

    $469,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft

    704 7th Ave NE, Isanti, MN 55040

    Welcome to the Royalton II, a slab-on-grade rambler with in-floor heat throughout, built by TH Construction of Anoka. As you walk in you will be greeted by a large open concept, kitchen, dining, and living room. The kitchen boasts custom built cabinets with a tons of storage space and large white oak center island all finished with quartz tops! Don't let me forget about the big pantry also!

    Carson Hennen Keller Williams Classic Realty

    704 7th Ave NE, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /31

    $306,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    604 N Brookview Ln SW, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,698

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Houchins RE/MAX Results

    604 N Brookview Ln SW, Isanti, MN 55040
    • /29

      Est $367,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Rum River Dr SW, Isanti, MN 55040

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1110 Rum River Dr SW, Isanti, MN 55040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Nalty Keller Williams Classic Realty

  • /28

    $435,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft

    425 Eagle St NW, Isanti, MN 55040

    Hard-to-find 5-bedroom, 3-bath home with a 3-car garage, just 3 years old! This home features a bright, open floor plan with a spacious family room that will soon have new carpet. The kitchen offers granite countertops, a large island, and stainless steel appliances, perfect for cooking, entertaining, and everyday living. The primary suite offers a walk-in shower and a large walk-in closet. When

    April Magrone Edina Realty, Inc.

    425 Eagle St NW, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /54

    $360,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    905 Bellaire Blvd NW, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,583

    Last Listing Agent Levi LaRowe RE/MAX RESULTS

    905 Bellaire Blvd NW, Isanti, MN 55040
    • /26

      Est $383,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Marion St SE, Isanti, MN 55040

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1004 Marion St SE, Isanti, MN 55040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce McAlpin Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /33

    $379,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft

    720 Margaret Ln NE, Isanti, MN 55040

    Move-in ready New Construction! Welcome home to the "Bellwood II" split, built by TH Construction. The open concept kitchen is located on the upper level, consists of custom built cabinets, and a large center island all finished with granite countertops! Connected to the kitchen is the living room and dining room, all expanded by the large vaulted ceilings. Walk to the Primary bedroom finished

    Carson Hennen Keller Williams Classic Realty

    720 Margaret Ln NE, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /20

    $320,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1001 Bellaire Blvd NW, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,341

    Last Listing Agent Bruce McAlpin Edina Realty, Inc.

    1001 Bellaire Blvd NW, Isanti, MN 55040
    • /24

      Est $232,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      931 Winsome Way NW, Isanti, MN 55040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      931 Winsome Way NW, Isanti, MN 55040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Hosch Century 21 Moline Realty Inc

  • /27

    $449,900

    New Construction Open Tue 12PM - 5PM Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft

    1500 Victory Ln NE, Isanti, MN 55040

    Under Construction * End of February Completion * JP Brooks proudly presents the Waterford Villa with the upgraded Elevation B floor plan, offering exceptional design and functionality on a slab-on-grade in the sought-after Fairway Greens North community in Isanti. This thoughtfully designed home includes a unique workshop area behind the second and third stall of the garage on a stunning corner

    Michael Agrimson JPW Realty

    1500 Victory Ln NE, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /25

    $375,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1055 Bellaire Blvd NW, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,570

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Anderson Century 21 Moline Realty Inc

    1055 Bellaire Blvd NW, Isanti, MN 55040
    • /21

      Est $229,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      827 Winsome Way NW, Isanti, MN 55040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      827 Winsome Way NW, Isanti, MN 55040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Jensen United Country Banning Jct Real Estate

  • /22

    $429,900

    New Construction Open Tue 12PM - 5PM $5K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft

    1400 Woods Rd NE, Isanti, MN 55040

    ** Completed New Construction ** JP Brooks presents the Weston three level split home with finished LL on a LO lot! Welcome to Isanti's Newest Community, Fairway Greens North. Pictures, photographs, colors, features, and sizes are for illustration purposes only and may vary. Desirable Fairway Greens North community with nearby Rum River BMX, Isanti Rodeo Dog Park and many more! Upgraded white

    Michael Agrimson JPW Realty

    1400 Woods Rd NE, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /30

    $185,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    XXX County Road 5 NW, Isanti, MN 55040

    • Land
    • 47 Acres
    • $3,936 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 171 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jean Knight Century 21 Moline Realty Inc

    XXX County Road 5 NW, Isanti, MN 55040
    • /26

      Est $215,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 Winsome Way NW, Isanti, MN 55040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      825 Winsome Way NW, Isanti, MN 55040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,800
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Stiller Keller Williams Classic Realty

  • /30

    $454,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft

    719 Margaret Ln NE, Isanti, MN 55011

    One level living & NO HOA!! This quality-built rambler has 1690 sq ft. The open floor plan, high vaults, 9-foot ceilings & huge windows let in that southern exposure! The large kitchen is complete with quartz c-tops, backsplash w/under cabinetry lighting, an oversized center island, massive pantry (with auto lighting) & a second pantry/linen for tons of storage! The owner's suite is complete with

    Jeanette DuBay LPT Realty, LLC

    719 Margaret Ln NE, Isanti, MN 55011
  • /24

    $195,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    111 Elizabeth St W, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,661

    Last Listing Agent Mitchel Herian Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    111 Elizabeth St W, Isanti, MN 55040
    • /33

      Est $296,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 3rd Ave SW, Isanti, MN 55040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      807 3rd Ave SW, Isanti, MN 55040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Saldana eXp Realty

  • /6

    $375,500

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft

    1108 8th Ave SW, Isanti, MN 55040

    Beautiful NEW construction home built by Progressive Builders!! Our popular Hickory plan - 3 bedrooms / 2 bath's on the main level. Great kitchen with center island, rustic maple cabinets, wood laminate flooring, vaulted ceilings. complete appliance package, CA, fully sodded and irrigated yard, full unfinished basement, oversized 3 car garage. Plus so much more. Come take a look....

    Kraig Domogalla RE/MAX Results

    1108 8th Ave SW, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /75

    $301,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4235 277th Ave NW, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,662

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Selthofner RE/MAX Results

    4235 277th Ave NW, Isanti, MN 55040
    • /3

      Est $346,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 3rd Ave SW, Isanti, MN 55040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      802 3rd Ave SW, Isanti, MN 55040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Phillippi Real Broker, LLC

  • /22

    $379,899

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft

    718 Margaret Ln NE, Isanti, MN 55040

    Walk into "The Benton" split and be greeted by an open front entry, connected to an extra deep 23x28 2car garage. The upper floor starts with the open concept kitchen finished with custom cabinets, granite tops, and a large center island! Large windows throughout, allowing a lot of natural light throughout the home. Connected to the kitchen is the dining room and large family room including

    Carson Hennen Keller Williams Classic Realty

    718 Margaret Ln NE, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /44

    $258,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    300 Dahlin Ave NE, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,665

    Last Listing Agent Jeneane Brackett RE/MAX Results

    300 Dahlin Ave NE, Isanti, MN 55040
    • /30

      Est $315,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 N Brookview Ln SW, Isanti, MN 55040

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      706 N Brookview Ln SW, Isanti, MN 55040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Walker Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

  • /2

    $369,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft

    419 Bluebird Dr NW, Isanti, MN 55040

    Welcome to this Move in Ready Walkout Rambler in Isanti! Walk in to an open floor plan with a large kitchen and island, stainless steel appliances and vaulted ceiling! Home also features a spacious living room, main bedroom with a large walk in closet, main floor laundry, and 1460+ finished sq ft on the main level. Lower level has a full unfinished basement that walks out to a 12x10 concrete pad

    Thomas Hoheisel Edina Realty, Inc.

    419 Bluebird Dr NW, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /30

    $295,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    922 Whiskey Rd NW, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,405

    Last Listing Agent Amy Behning Fathom Realty MN, LLC

    922 Whiskey Rd NW, Isanti, MN 55040
    • /33

      Est $277,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 Marion St SW, Isanti, MN 55040

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      807 Marion St SW, Isanti, MN 55040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,400
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Lawrence HomeAvenue Inc

  • /24

    $399,900

    New Construction $8K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft

    1502 Woods Rd NE, Isanti, MN 55040

    See Sales Consultant about special lender incentives! UNDER CONSTRUCTION! August Completion * JP Brooks presents the Oak Ridge floor plan, with a finished basement on a lookout lot in the Desirable Fairway Greens North community in Isanti! Upgraded white cabinets with crown molding, stainless steel appliances, vaulted ceiling in kitchen, dining & living room area. Upper level features a master

    Michael Agrimson JPW Realty

    1502 Woods Rd NE, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /38

    $325,280

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    524 Dogwood St SW, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,931

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Woodruff Keller Williams Premier Realty

    524 Dogwood St SW, Isanti, MN 55040
    • /36

      Est $286,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 8th Ave SW, Isanti, MN 55040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      400 8th Ave SW, Isanti, MN 55040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kasandra Rinnet Pemberton RE

  • /45

    $385,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft

    1118 Melody Ct NW, Isanti, MN 55040

    Prepare to be impressed by this meticulously maintained home, featuring a host of recent upgrades! Step inside to find beautiful vinyl plank flooring throughout the main living areas. Enjoy comfortable year-round temperatures with new ceiling fans installed in the bedrooms. The kitchen is ready for a chef with new appliances installed in 2024 (and a newer stove from late 2021). Relax by the cozy

    Nicholas Houchins RE/MAX Results

    1118 Melody Ct NW, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /28

    $307,400

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    912 11th Ave SW, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,072

    Last Listing Agent Dana Terry RE/MAX Results

    912 11th Ave SW, Isanti, MN 55040
    • /43

      Est $304,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 N Brookview Ln SW, Isanti, MN 55040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      701 N Brookview Ln SW, Isanti, MN 55040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nate Campion Century 21 Moline Realty Inc

  • /13

    $384,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft

    1063 Bellaire Blvd NW, Isanti, MN 55040

    Not your traditional split level....This very large, 1418 square foot lookout 2 level split sits on over .23 acres with horses out back of the home will boast 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, with high vaulted ceilings in the kitchen/living room and dining rooms. And very unique entrance, with huge foyer. Master suite, with walk in shower and large walk-in closet. Sod allowance is included in the

    Mike Lord Home Smart Realty, Inc.

    1063 Bellaire Blvd NW, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /54

    $335,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    28748 Palm St NW, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,607

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wersal eXp Realty

    28748 Palm St NW, Isanti, MN 55040
    • /36

      Est $240,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Heritage Blvd NW, Isanti, MN 55040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      205 Heritage Blvd NW, Isanti, MN 55040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Annalie Nienow Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

  • /33

    $369,900

    New Construction $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft

    721 Margaret Ln NE, Isanti, MN 55011

    Affordable, single-family home with one level living and NO HOA!! Beautifully constructed, wide open, spacious floor plan with 9 ft ceilings. Gorgeous windows let in massive natural light with a southern exposure! This model has a private owners suite with bath & walk in closet. The kitchen has an oversized center island, quartz c-tops, backsplash w/under cabinetry lighting & pantry. Large

    Jeanette DuBay LPT Realty, LLC

    721 Margaret Ln NE, Isanti, MN 55011
  • /56

    $478,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    661 273rd Ave NE, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,806

    Last Listing Agent Angela Savageau RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    661 273rd Ave NE, Isanti, MN 55040
    • /9

      Est $233,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      29338 Raven St NW, Isanti, MN 55040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      29338 Raven St NW, Isanti, MN 55040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Chester Sally Bowman Real Estate

  • /42

    $384,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft

    1004 Triumph Trail, Isanti, MN 55040

    Welcome to 1004 Triumph Trail in Isanti, a beautifully designed 2023-built Oak Ridge split-level home by JP Brooks Builders in the desirable Fairway Greens North community. This nearly new home features 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage, offering the perfect blend of modern design and functional living. The bright, open-concept main level showcases vaulted ceilings, large

    Bao Thao eXp Realty

    1004 Triumph Trail, Isanti, MN 55040

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home