13,185

Homes in ZIP Code 98027

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $951,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      655 SE Andrews St, Issaquah, WA 98027

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      655 SE Andrews St, Issaquah, WA 98027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $741/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Staples Windermere Corporate

  • /39

    $1,360,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    24005 SE 132nd Way, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $944/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,368,209

    Last Listing Agent Susan Witherbee Windermere Real Estate/East

    24005 SE 132nd Way, Issaquah, WA 98027
    • /26

      Est $807,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Newport Way NW Unit F1, Issaquah, WA 98027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      205 Newport Way NW Unit F1, Issaquah, WA 98027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Montoya VerraTerra

  • /40

    $861,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    909 4th Ave NE, Issaquah, WA 98029

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,568

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Jensen The Agency Northwest

    909 4th Ave NE, Issaquah, WA 98029
    • /28

      Est $984,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      27021 SE 156th St, Issaquah, WA 98027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      27021 SE 156th St, Issaquah, WA 98027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Morelli Coldwell Banker Bain

  • /40

    $1,575,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    2310 Squak Mountain Loop SW, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,669,065

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Sahlstrom RE/MAX Eastside Brokers, Inc.

    2310 Squak Mountain Loop SW, Issaquah, WA 98027
    • /37

      Est $1,525,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      2149 NW Far Country Ln, Issaquah, WA 98027

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2149 NW Far Country Ln, Issaquah, WA 98027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,458,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krista Mehr COMPASS

  • /31

    $1,175,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    11006 325th Ave SE, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $639/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,205,449

    Last Listing Agent Danny Fung John L. Scott, Inc

    11006 325th Ave SE, Issaquah, WA 98027
    • /38

      Est $1,150,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      26919 SE 146th St, Issaquah, WA 98027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      26919 SE 146th St, Issaquah, WA 98027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tarek Moghrabi Windermere Corporate

  • /22

    $360,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    260 Newport Way NW Unit 23, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,437

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Navidi TEC Real Estate Inc.

    260 Newport Way NW Unit 23, Issaquah, WA 98027
    • /39

      Est $1,458,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      21003 SE 138th Place, Issaquah, WA 98027

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      21003 SE 138th Place, Issaquah, WA 98027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Kelly Avenue Properties

  • /39

    $1,100,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    820 Highwood Dr SW, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $714/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,088,189

    Last Listing Agent Swati Tyagi John L. Scott, Inc.

    820 Highwood Dr SW, Issaquah, WA 98027
    • /28

      Est $601,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 12th Ave NW Unit E6, Issaquah, WA 98027

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      601 12th Ave NW Unit E6, Issaquah, WA 98027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,950
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Loren Ellingson Redfin

  • /40

    $2,250,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    19523 SE 51st St, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,154/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,758,518

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Braun Coldwell Banker Bain

    19523 SE 51st St, Issaquah, WA 98027
    • /38

      Est $1,074,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Sunset Ct NW, Issaquah, WA 98027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      37 Sunset Ct NW, Issaquah, WA 98027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Rigali Redfin

  • /37

    $1,605,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    410 Mt Jupiter Dr SW, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $642/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,531,550

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Jensen The Agency Northwest

    410 Mt Jupiter Dr SW, Issaquah, WA 98027
    • /35

      Est $1,026,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Sunset Ct NW, Issaquah, WA 98027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      121 Sunset Ct NW, Issaquah, WA 98027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Haines Real Broker LLC

  • /40

    $1,850,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    26630 SE 158th St, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $615/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,757,000

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Batali Windermere Real Estate/East

    26630 SE 158th St, Issaquah, WA 98027
    • /25

      Est $1,380,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 SW Fernwood St, Issaquah, WA 98027

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      621 SW Fernwood St, Issaquah, WA 98027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,249,000
      • Jul 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Li Liu North Pacific Propertiese

  • /26

    $995,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    825 Wildwood Blvd SW, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $630/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,007,711

    Last Listing Agent Barney Jordan Skyline Properties, Inc.

    825 Wildwood Blvd SW, Issaquah, WA 98027
    • /40

      Est $1,475,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      670 Jasmine Place NW, Issaquah, WA 98027

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      670 Jasmine Place NW, Issaquah, WA 98027

      Last Sold Summary

      • $645/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,470,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jule' Gunn KW Mountains to Sound Realty

  • /36

    $975,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    895 Wildwood Blvd SW, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $524/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,026,471

    Last Listing Agent Roy Towse COMPASS

    895 Wildwood Blvd SW, Issaquah, WA 98027
    • /40

      Est $2,142,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      4412 170th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4412 170th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Eastern Windermere Corporate

  • /40

    $1,003,500

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    14531 262nd Ave SE, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,043,919

14531 262nd Ave SE, Issaquah, WA 98027
    • /40

      Est $1,218,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      19245 SE 49th St, Issaquah, WA 98027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      19245 SE 49th St, Issaquah, WA 98027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $793/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,189,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Brakken Steven M Kloetsch

  • /37

    $900,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    540 SW Fernwood St, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,093,820

    Last Listing Agent Sam Burke John L. Scott Snohomish

    540 SW Fernwood St, Issaquah, WA 98027
    • /30

      Est $1,044,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 SW Forest Place, Issaquah, WA 98027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      430 SW Forest Place, Issaquah, WA 98027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Vaden Windermere Real Estate / South Sound, Inc.

  • /26

    $935,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    265 NE Birch St Unit A265, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $662/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,981

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Staples Windermere Real Estate/East

    265 NE Birch St Unit A265, Issaquah, WA 98027
    • /39

      Est $1,564,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      675 NW Everwood Dr, Issaquah, WA 98027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      675 NW Everwood Dr, Issaquah, WA 98027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $747/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,666,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doris Ong Reaologics Sothebys International Realty

  • /40

    $1,650,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4726 191st Place SE, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $711/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,648,786

    Last Listing Agent Krista Mehr COMPASS

    4726 191st Place SE, Issaquah, WA 98027
    • /32

      Est $1,504,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      385 Kalmia Place NW, Issaquah, WA 98027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      385 Kalmia Place NW, Issaquah, WA 98027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,410,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Piccolo Avenue Properties

  • /32

    $1,525,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    10235 Upper Preston Rd SE, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $549/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,568,065

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ferreri Windermere Mercer Island

    10235 Upper Preston Rd SE, Issaquah, WA 98027
    • /27

      Est $1,308,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      1070 NW Glenwood Ct, Issaquah, WA 98027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1070 NW Glenwood Ct, Issaquah, WA 98027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $643/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Hamman RE/MAX Integrity

  • /40

    $1,000,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    13830 Issaquah Hobart Rd SE, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,256,965

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Patterson Pure Real Estate

    13830 Issaquah Hobart Rd SE, Issaquah, WA 98027
    • /37

      Est $1,384,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Indigo Place NW, Issaquah, WA 98027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      520 Indigo Place NW, Issaquah, WA 98027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $662/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corey Crain Keller Williams Realty Bothell

  • /2

    $2,230,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    599 Viewcrest Dr NW, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $563/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,255,233

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Goheen Keller Williams Eastside

    599 Viewcrest Dr NW, Issaquah, WA 98027
    • /40

      Est $1,312,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      875 Idylwood Dr SW, Issaquah, WA 98027

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      875 Idylwood Dr SW, Issaquah, WA 98027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Petrich Redfin

  • /40

    $499,950

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    200 Mt Park Blvd SW Unit A204, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,145

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Evans John L. Scott, Inc.

    200 Mt Park Blvd SW Unit A204, Issaquah, WA 98027
    • /36

      Est $1,164,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 NW Holly St, Issaquah, WA 98027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      230 NW Holly St, Issaquah, WA 98027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Cates Engel & Volkers Snoqualmie Vly

  • /36

    $1,295,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    32510 SE 108th St, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $450/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,306,434

    Last Listing Agent Jenni Sullivan Windermere Real Estate/East

    32510 SE 108th St, Issaquah, WA 98027

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home