2,304

Recently Sold Jackson County MS Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1321 Willow St, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,155

    Last Listing Agent Jillian Block eAgent Nexus

    1321 Willow St, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /40

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    16005 Peach Tree Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,704

    Last Listing Agent MICHELLE FADELY Engel & Volkers Slidell-Mandeville

    16005 Peach Tree Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /10

    $139,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4425 Oak Ave, Moss Point, MS 39563

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $70/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,447

    Last Listing Agent Sara Moore Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-OS-B/O

    4425 Oak Ave, Moss Point, MS 39563
  • /8

    $45,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4006 MacPhelah Rd, Moss Point, MS 39563

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $45/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,994

    Last Listing Agent Marenda Harper Harper Realty, LLC.

    4006 MacPhelah Rd, Moss Point, MS 39563
  • /30

    $299,999 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    6820 Sweetclover Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,025

    Last Listing Agent Terrie Price Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-OS-B/O

    6820 Sweetclover Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /10

    $54,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3612 Julia Cir, Moss Point, MS 39563

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $22/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,426

    Last Listing Agent David Reso Audubon Realty, LLC.

    3612 Julia Cir, Moss Point, MS 39563
  • /23

    $80,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1202 13th St, Pascagoula, MS 39567

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,644

    Last Listing Agent Heather Carver Weichert Rltrs-Gulf Properties

    1202 13th St, Pascagoula, MS 39567
  • /33

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2204 Beachview Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,752

    Last Listing Agent Diana Bateman Real Broker, LLC.

    2204 Beachview Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /28

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5813 Moreton Place, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,633

    Last Listing Agent Angela Kennedy Angela Kennedy & Assoc. Rlty

    5813 Moreton Place, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /32

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    922 Porter Ave Unit 215, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,880

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Busch Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    922 Porter Ave Unit 215, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /22

    $140,000 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    7204 Elder Ferry Rd, Moss Point, MS 39563

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,065

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Shoemate eXp Realty

    7204 Elder Ferry Rd, Moss Point, MS 39563
  • /6

    $204,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    0 Amberwood Ln, Lucedale, MS 39452

    • Land
    • 14.1 Acres
    • $14,532 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Antoinette Williams Roberts Brothers, Inc

    0 Amberwood Ln, Lucedale, MS 39452
  • /53

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5416 E Belle Fontaine Rd, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Walker Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    5416 E Belle Fontaine Rd, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /16

    $119,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    9761 Donchester Cir, Moss Point, MS 39562

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,638

    Last Listing Agent Amy Stevens Southern Magnolia Realty, LLC.

    9761 Donchester Cir, Moss Point, MS 39562
  • /14

    $35,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    0000 Saint Ann St, Gautier, MS 39553

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $77,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Zelaya Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    0000 Saint Ann St, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /47

    $492,975 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    6608 Palm Pointe Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Palm Pointe

    6608 Palm Pointe Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /8

    $39,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    10205 Blue Ridge Dr, van Cleave, MS 39565

    • Land
    • 2.54 Acres
    • $15,354 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Beech 1401 Realty Group

    10205 Blue Ridge Dr, van Cleave, MS 39565
  • /35

    $309,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3220 N 9th St, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Ballard Blackwater Realty

    3220 N 9th St, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • 208 Savannah Gardens Rd, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    $384,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    208 Savannah Gardens Rd, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 332 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,564

    208 Savannah Gardens Rd, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /28

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    3224 N 9th St, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Nezat Fidelis Realty, LLC.

    3224 N 9th St, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /39

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    10120 Islewood Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,278

    Last Listing Agent Louis Norman Norman Property Group, LLC

    10120 Islewood Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /36

    $374,950 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    20507 Old Biloxi Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,170

    Last Listing Agent April Cook Welcome Home Real Estate, Inc.

    20507 Old Biloxi Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /33

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    9355 Taylor Place, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Parker Noles Berkshire Hathaway Home Servs., Panoramic Properties

    9355 Taylor Place, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /30

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    6 Lakeview Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,319

    Last Listing Agent Shelia Rejas ERA PowerMark Properties

    6 Lakeview Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /24

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6201 Lum Reeves Rd, Lucedale, MS 39452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,557

    Last Listing Agent Karen Wright Karen Wright Realty, LLC.

    6201 Lum Reeves Rd, Lucedale, MS 39452
  • /33

    $298,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1778 Granhurst St, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marenda Harper Harper Realty, LLC.

    1778 Granhurst St, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /37

    $349,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    12856 Jackson Lee Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,553

    Last Listing Agent John Gomez Keller Williams

    12856 Jackson Lee Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /14

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    15708 Langley Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $397,059 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,683

    Last Listing Agent Anna Kral Kral Realty

    15708 Langley Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /26

    $299,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7364 Shearwater Way, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,018

7364 Shearwater Way, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /47

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    10720 Eagle Nest Rd, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,591

    Last Listing Agent Janice Ferguson Epique

    10720 Eagle Nest Rd, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /20

    $316,625 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    7225 Pencarrow Cir, Gulf Hills, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    7225 Pencarrow Cir, Gulf Hills, MS 39564
  • /37

    $296,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    6751 Biddix-Evans Road Central, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Shoemate IXL Real Estate Infinity, LLC

    6751 Biddix-Evans Road Central, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /31

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3312 Albatross Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,955

    Last Listing Agent Marie Dickinson Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Cooper & Co.

    3312 Albatross Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /22

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1226 King Henry Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,748

    Last Listing Agent Justin Salazar 1401 Realty Group

    1226 King Henry Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /25

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 28, 2025

    5350 Leeds Ln, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelia Rejas ERA PowerMark Properties

    5350 Leeds Ln, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /22

    $106,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    15917 van Eaton Cir, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,542

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Johnson EXIT Realty Heart Properties

    15917 van Eaton Cir, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /25

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1302 Chalmette Ave, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,582

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Palacios Stars and Stripes Realty, LLC.

    1302 Chalmette Ave, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /43

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    6600 Baker Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,533

    Last Listing Agent Denise Lawler Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-OS

    6600 Baker Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /3

    $87,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    0 Ms-57 Unit 4097649, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • Land
    • 2.25 Acres
    • $38,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 305 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Floyd Faul Epique

    0 Ms-57 Unit 4097649, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /15

    $99,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    0 Meadowbrook Ave, Latimer, MS 39565

    • Land
    • 2.55 Acres
    • $38,824 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Wackenhut Keller Williams

    0 Meadowbrook Ave, Latimer, MS 39565

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home