$53,500
- Land
- 2.68 Acres
- $19,963 per Acre
0 Hooper Cemetery Rd Unit 31, Cullowhee, NC 28723
A rare chance for a beautiful homesite in a lovely community. Clear, usable terrain paired with mountain views creates a setting that supports a strong vision for your next home. Part of the legwork has been done with an active septic permit in place. It creates a welcoming first impression as soon as you arrive. An old barn sits on the property, adding a distinctive landmark that contributes to
Chris Fundanish Keller Williams Professionals