20,192

Homes in ZIP Code 11372

Section Image
  • /21

    $199,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft

    33-35 81st St Unit 4A, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    Sun-filled, west-facing renovated studio on a charming tree-lined block in the heart of Jackson Heights. This elegant residence features gleaming hardwood floors, generous closet space, and a smart open layout designed for comfortable city living. Steps from Northern Blvd’s top restaurants, Travers Park, and the popular 34th Avenue Open Street promenade—perfect for walking, jogging, and outdoor

    David Barriga Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    33-35 81st St Unit 4A, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 83-10 35th Ave Unit 3 S, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $620,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    83-10 35th Ave Unit 3 S, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $564/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vasilis Kokoris Compass

    83-10 35th Ave Unit 3 S, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
    • 33-52 75th St, Flushing, NY 11372

      Est $1,319,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      33-52 75th St, Flushing, NY 11372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      33-52 75th St, Flushing, NY 11372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $978/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicos Psomopoulos RE/MAX

  • /18

    $380,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 740 Sq Ft

    35-30 73rd St Unit 2B, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    Great Location!!!.. Beautiful Co-op for sale. SPONSOR APARTMENT. NO BOARD APPROVAL NEEDED. This is spacious apartment in prime Jackson Heights. This apartment offers comfortable living space, 1bedroom, 1 Bathroom a functional layout, ample closet space. LOW MAINTENANCE. Near from transportation 74th Street - Broadway station easy access to the F, M, E,R, 7. Additionally, the apartment is just a

    Piedad Arizmendy Winzone Realty Inc

    35-30 73rd St Unit 2B, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 33-46 92nd St Unit 2M, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $260,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    33-46 92nd St Unit 2M, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sida Zhuoma Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    33-46 92nd St Unit 2M, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
    • 34-47 86th St, Flushing, NY 11372

      Est $1,759,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      34-47 86th St, Flushing, NY 11372

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      34-47 86th St, Flushing, NY 11372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $680/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Karatzas Beaudoin Realty Group Inc

  • /2

    $314,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft

    88-09 35th Ave Unit 2O, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    Welcome to this well-designed 1-bedroom co-op featuring hardwood floors and an efficient, versatile layout. The spacious living room includes a flexible bonus area that can function as a home office, guest space, or additional sleeping area—perfect for modern living needs. The updated kitchen offers modern appliances and ample cabinet storage, providing both convenience and functionality. The

    Michelle Tao E Realty International Corp

    88-09 35th Ave Unit 2O, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 35-05 72nd St Unit 2E, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $390,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    35-05 72nd St Unit 2E, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karla Leon Keller Williams Landmark II

    35-05 72nd St Unit 2E, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
    • 33-27 86th St, Flushing, NY 11372

      Est $1,294,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      33-27 86th St, Flushing, NY 11372

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      33-27 86th St, Flushing, NY 11372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $743/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stella Nikoloudakis Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • /7

    $239,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft

    33-45 92nd St Unit 5G, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    This one-bedroom unit is in a quiet area of Jackson Heights. Upon entry, you’ll notice hardwood floors and natural sunlight from south-facing windows. To the left is a dining area that can easily seat a table for four and is completed by the stylish ceiling fan above. Beyond that is the generously sized living room that includes a built-in bookshelf. The space is perfect for various furniture

    Vasilis Kokoris Compass

    33-45 92nd St Unit 5G, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
    • 35-56 79th St Unit 21, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Not Listed For Sale

      35-56 79th St Unit 21, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1920
      35-56 79th St Unit 21, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhoda Dunn Compass

  • /49

    $645,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    37-28 85th St Unit 32, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    Welcome to Linden Court, a landmarked treasure in the heart of the Historic District of Jackson Heights and one of the neighborhood’s most celebrated garden complexes. This impeccably renovated two-bedroom, one bathroom co-op that seamlessly blends modern sophistication with the enduring charm of its pre-war heritage. From the moment you enter, you’re welcomed by a bright and airy layout enhanced

    Hamlet Perez EXP Realty

    37-28 85th St Unit 32, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
    • 8610 34th Ave Unit 525, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Est $440,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      8610 34th Ave Unit 525, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      8610 34th Ave Unit 525, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Llubica Janjic Juby Realty

  • /15

    $550,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft

    35-20 Leverich St Unit A403, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    Welcome to this highly desirable full-service condo building in Jackson Heights Historic District, where you can enjoy its outdoor Swimming Pool and Private Parking. This oversized One bedroom home can easily be converted to a two bedroom which is overlooking a beautiful tree lined street from a private terrace. The apartment has undergone a complete renovation, featuring an

    Bhenisha Bantawa City Sphere

    35-20 Leverich St Unit A403, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 35-05 72nd St Unit 4E, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $410,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    35-05 72nd St Unit 4E, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,225

    Last Listing Agent Tyson Lewis Compass

    35-05 72nd St Unit 4E, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
    • 76-12 35th Ave Unit 2F, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Not Listed For Sale

      76-12 35th Ave Unit 2F, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      76-12 35th Ave Unit 2F, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $400/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Yovino Island Advantage Realty LLC

  • /12

    $625,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    73-12 35th Ave Unit C35, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    Bright and sunny, this two-bedroom cooperative at Washington Plaza offers a comfortable and convenient place to call home. Converted in 2016, the building seamlessly blends prewar charm with modern updates and amenities. A gracious entry hall with three oversized closets opens to a spacious foyer, ideal for dining or a home office. Beyond, the generously proportioned living room measures

    Rhoda Dunn Compass

    73-12 35th Ave Unit C35, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 3341 72nd St, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $1,300,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3341 72nd St, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $929/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,283,418

    Last Listing Agent Lina Millan HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

    3341 72nd St, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
    • 35-49 83rd St Unit 1B, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Not Listed For Sale

      35-49 83rd St Unit 1B, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1946
      35-49 83rd St Unit 1B, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Georgakopoulos Garden Heights Realty

  • /12

    $770,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    37-28 80th St Unit 32, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    An elegant pre-war aesthetic lives comfortably alongside modern renovations in this six-room co-op in the sought-after historic district of Jackson Heights. Welcome to Laburnum Court! The third floor apartment offers all the hallmarks of the era: only two apartments per floor, a living room with working woodburning fireplace, formal dining room, two large bedrooms and the coveted “sunroom,” oak

    Rhoda Dunn Compass

    37-28 80th St Unit 32, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 35-51 85th St Unit 2F, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $285,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    35-51 85th St Unit 2F, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Esther Harris RE/MAX City Square

    35-51 85th St Unit 2F, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
    • 90-10 34th Ave Unit 6C, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Not Listed For Sale

      90-10 34th Ave Unit 6C, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      90-10 34th Ave Unit 6C, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $462/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Ramos Call It Home Realty LLC

  • /15

    $305,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    35-11 85th St Unit 8M, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    Discover the calm and tranquility of Apartment 8M, a bright and sunny one-bedroom home at Roosevelt Terrace Cooperative perched high with a beautiful view of Jackson Heights. On the eighth floor this apartment gets amazing sunlight and has a huge twenty foot enclosed terrace for plant lovers and city scape watchers. The private vestibule leads into a foyer and dining area, and just beyond, there

    Burton Frey Compass

    35-11 85th St Unit 8M, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
    • 3726 87th St Unit 6F, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Not Listed For Sale

      3726 87th St Unit 6F, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3726 87th St Unit 6F, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $494/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,500
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wenwen Xu Apple Realty Group Corp

  • /10

    $275,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft

    8709 34th Ave Unit 6, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    This cozy and inviting top floor one-bedroom co-op is situated on a quiet tree-lined block in historic Jackson Heights. Located in a well-kept building this co-op unit will allow you to fully embrace the comfortability and convenience of having many shops, restaurants and transportation all nearby. Just a 10-minutes away to the 7 train, and La Guardia Airport is 10 minutes away by car. You’ll

    Augusto Torres Elite Team Realty LLC

    8709 34th Ave Unit 6, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 33- 5 90th St Unit 4K, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $250,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    33- 5 90th St Unit 4K, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Bianchi Winzone Realty Inc

    33- 5 90th St Unit 4K, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
    • 37-30 73rd St Unit 2D, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Not Listed For Sale

      37-30 73rd St Unit 2D, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1962
      37-30 73rd St Unit 2D, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,500
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mahir Sadman Compass Greater NY LLC

  • /30

    $299,999

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 770 Sq Ft

    37-27 86th St Unit 3E, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    Spacious One-Bedroom at The Bradford in Jackson Heights. Approx. 770 sq. ft., this bright and airy 3rd-floor unit offers a renovated windowed eat-in kitchen with brand-new stainless steel appliances, a windowed bathroom, a dining-size foyer, and 4 oversized closets. Updated electrical with circuit breakers. The Bradford is a well-maintained elevator co-op featuring a live-in super, laundry

    Lisa Grassia EXP Realty

    37-27 86th St Unit 3E, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 35-48 75th St Unit 4A, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $470,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    35-48 75th St Unit 4A, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 128 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Mejia Argo Residential

    35-48 75th St Unit 4A, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • /22

    $598,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 0.5 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft

    35-24 78th St Unit A 67, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    Step into timeless charm with modern luxury in the heart of the historic district of Jackson Heights. This completely renovated prewar JR4 blends classic architectural details with sleek contemporary finishes. Featuring high ceilings, original character accents, built in bookshelves, archways and abundant natural light, this home offers the perfect balance of old-world elegance and modern

    Javier Grullon Showcase Realty Inc

    35-24 78th St Unit A 67, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 34-28 80th St Unit 41, Flushing, NY 11372

    $875,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    34-28 80th St Unit 41, Flushing, NY 11372

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alan Klein Compass

    34-28 80th St Unit 41, Flushing, NY 11372
    • 80-09 35th Ave Unit B1, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Est $466,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      80-09 35th Ave Unit B1, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      80-09 35th Ave Unit B1, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,025
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bianca Colasuonno Compass Greater NY LLC

  • /16

    $369,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft

    37-21 80th St Unit 4, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    BEAUTIFUL FULLY RENOVATED 1 BDRM WITH NEW HARDWOOD FLOORS, OPEN KITCHEN WITH GRANITE COUNTER TOPS, STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES, DISHWASHER, MICROWAVE, DOUBLE DOOR FRIG SITUATED ON TREE-LINED BLOCK. WELL MAINTAINED BUILDING, LAUNDRY-ROOM, LIVE IN SUPER. ONE BLOCK TO #7 TRAIN CLOSE TO SHOPPING/ RESTAURANTS AND STORES. CAN SUBLET IMMEDIATE. MUST SEE!Apartment is positioned on a quiet tree lined

    Arthur Vanegas Properties Logan Inc

    37-21 80th St Unit 4, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • /25

    $326,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3345 94th St Unit 6H, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Gambino Big Apple Realty Group

    3345 94th St Unit 6H, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
    • 33-40 81st St Unit 51, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Not Listed For Sale

      33-40 81st St Unit 51, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      33-40 81st St Unit 51, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $678/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,000
      • May 06, 2024

• /11

    $415,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft

    33-21 82nd St Unit 1, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    Nestled in the Laurel Court, a very-well maintained landmark and charming pre-war building, discover a large 2 bedroom/1 bath apartment. This spacious home features plaster walls, classic 9’ high ceilings, ample closets, hardwood floors, and in-unit washer. An enchanting private outdoor space with communal grill for relaxation and dining. Basement includes laundry facility, individual private

    John Keane RE/MAX Team

    33-21 82nd St Unit 1, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home