20,192

Homes in ZIP Code 11372

Section Image
  • 33-21 82nd St Unit 51, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    33-21 82nd St Unit 51, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shadaby Azam EXP Realty

    33-21 82nd St Unit 51, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
    • 34-29 72nd St, Flushing, NY 11372

      Est $1,229,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      34-29 72nd St, Flushing, NY 11372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      34-29 72nd St, Flushing, NY 11372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $669/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vasilis Kokoris Compass Greater NY LLC

  • /20

    $395,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 955 Sq Ft

    33-44 Junction Blvd Unit 5V, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    Welcome home to space, calmness, and everyday convenience in this spacious 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath co-op in the heart of Queens. Located in a fully owner-occupied building, there is a true sense of pride and shared responsibility throughout — residents care about maintaining a clean, respectful, and well-kept environment, creating a setting that feels secure and stable from the moment you arrive. The

    Edward Fernandez Exit Realty Team

    33-44 Junction Blvd Unit 5V, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 3331 72nd St, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $1,225,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    3331 72nd St, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $619/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,248,407

    Last Listing Agent Cecille Lagan Realty ONE Group Connect

    3331 72nd St, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
    • 35-19 76th St Unit 12, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Not Listed For Sale

      35-19 76th St Unit 12, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1921
      35-19 76th St Unit 12, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhoda Dunn Compass

  • /10

    $299,000

    $76K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 725 Sq Ft

    37-33 84th St Unit 2, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    This four-room apartment at Linden Court has large windows facing both east and west for sunlight all day long. Located on the raised first floor, the living room is open to the dining room, with both rooms spanning the full depth of the apartment. The renovated kitchen, adjacent to the dining room, has its own closet and large window. The bedroom and bath are located just beyond the dining room.

    Daniel Karatzas Beaudoin Realty Group Inc

    37-33 84th St Unit 2, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
    • 3344 91st St Unit 5N, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Not Listed For Sale

      3344 91st St Unit 5N, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3344 91st St Unit 5N, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $320/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Barriga Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • /36

    $450,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft

    3536 76th St Unit 207, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    Welcome to 35-36 76th Street, Apt 207. The building is located on a quiet street, with a Courtyard facing the apartment. A bright and spacious one-bedroom, one-bath home in the heart of Jackson Heights, one of Queens’ most sought-after historic neighborhoods. Ideally positioned near the 74th Street–Roosevelt Avenue station transit hub, this location offers outstanding convenience for commuters

    Lisa Joa Keller Williams Rty Gold Coast

    3536 76th St Unit 207, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
    • 33-24 91st St Unit 6N, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Not Listed For Sale

      33-24 91st St Unit 6N, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1957
      33-24 91st St Unit 6N, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

• /11

    $540,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft

    3730 83rd St Unit 6D, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    SUBLET ALLOWED , PET FRIENDLY , NO FLIP TAX . EXPANSIVE 2Br 2 BATH. This TOP FLOOR corner unit has hard wood floor through out, is perfect for those seeking comfortable living space. Open foyer, dining area , separate kitchen w window, perfect opportunity can make your dream kitchen. 7 large closets offers ample storage, 2 Spacious bedrooms, and 2 full bath. Monterey features updated laundry

    Melissa Chen Best Service Realty Corp.

    3730 83rd St Unit 6D, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 34-41 85th St Unit 5J, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $610,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    34-41 85th St Unit 5J, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher De Silva All Area Brokerage Inc

    34-41 85th St Unit 5J, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
    • 33-6 92nd St Unit 2M, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Not Listed For Sale

      33-6 92nd St Unit 2M, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      33-6 92nd St Unit 2M, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $320/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

• /15

    $299,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft

    33-05 92nd St Unit 4B, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    Bright & Spacious 1-Bedroom Co-op at 33-05 92nd Street, Unit 4B – Jackson Heights. Welcome to Unit 4B at 33-05 92nd Street — a well-maintained and sun-filled 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom co-op located in the desirable Southridge Section One of Jackson Heights. This fourth-floor apartment offers a comfortable layout with a spacious living room, defined dining area, windowed kitchen, and king-sized

    Parry Ermogenous NextHome Empire

    33-05 92nd St Unit 4B, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 33-26 92nd St Unit 5W, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $280,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    33-26 92nd St Unit 5W, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Esther Harris RE/MAX City Square

    33-26 92nd St Unit 5W, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
    • 37-31 78th St, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Est $1,197,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      37-31 78th St, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      37-31 78th St, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monty Choi Epique Realty

  • /14

    $250,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft

    3305 92nd St Unit 1B, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    Welcome to Unit 1B at 33-05 92nd Street, a sun-filled 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom co-op in the desirable Southridge Section One. This home features a spacious living area, separate dining space, windowed kitchen, and a large bedroom that can accommodate a king-sized setup. Multiple closets provide excellent storage throughout. Maintenance includes electricity, gas, heat, hot water, and property taxes,

    Georgina Asiamah Keller Williams Realty NYC Grp

    3305 92nd St Unit 1B, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 72-17 34th Ave Unit 1M, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $395,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    72-17 34th Ave Unit 1M, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elena Gonzalez Novos Realty & Advisory Servic

    72-17 34th Ave Unit 1M, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
    • 35-38 75th St Unit 2 E, Flushing, NY 11372

      Not Listed For Sale

      35-38 75th St Unit 2 E, Flushing, NY 11372

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      35-38 75th St Unit 2 E, Flushing, NY 11372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Mejia Argo Residential

  • /17

    $299,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 827 Sq Ft

    92-11 35th Ave Unit 2A, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    Welcome to this bright and inviting one-bedroom co-op located in the heart of Jackson Heights. This well-maintained home features beautiful hardwood floors throughout and an updated kitchen designed with both style and functionality in mind. Natural light pours into the apartment, creating a warm and airy atmosphere across the living space and bedroom. The layout offers comfortable proportions

    Jennifer Blake* Keller Williams Landmark II

    92-11 35th Ave Unit 2A, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 33-07 91st St Unit 3B, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $234,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    33-07 91st St Unit 3B, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Xiao Feng Pan Winzone Realty Inc

    33-07 91st St Unit 3B, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
    • 34-21 78th St Unit 4B, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Not Listed For Sale

      34-21 78th St Unit 4B, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1939
      34-21 78th St Unit 4B, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shadaby Azam EXP Realty

  • /10

    $479,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft

    35-46 79th St Unit 3, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    Hampton Court is well organized corporation and is located in the Jackson Heights Historic District. The first floor is truly amazing location in a walk up building. Although you are on the first floor the windows of the apartment are at the 2nd Floor level from the garden side. This unit is private, quiet and luxurious. How lovely to face a green paradise in NYC.. This 4.5 rooms in Hampton Court

    Michele Beaudoin Beaudoin Realty Group Inc

    35-46 79th St Unit 3, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 35-20 82nd St Unit 34, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    35-20 82nd St Unit 34, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $501/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Armen Meschian CORE Group Marketing LLC

    35-20 82nd St Unit 34, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
    • 8216 34th Ave Unit 2A, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Est $419,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      8216 34th Ave Unit 2A, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      8216 34th Ave Unit 2A, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Putterman EXP Realty

  • /7

    $150,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft

    82-16 34th Ave Unit 3E, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    INVESTOR unit. Purchase with current tenant in place. Unit will NOT be delivered vacant. This is a one bedroom co-op unit in Historic Jackson Heights. Prime location within close proximity to shops, restaurants, post office, Year round Sunday Farmers Market, Library, schools and so much more. Great commuter area with the 7 train just 3 Blocks away. Also have access to E, F, M, R train hub, which

    Vernalie Velilla Panchame RE/MAX Team

    82-16 34th Ave Unit 3E, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 90-11 35th Ave Unit 1H, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $170,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    90-11 35th Ave Unit 1H, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 1 Bath
    • 473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ana Vasquez Real Broker NY LLC

    90-11 35th Ave Unit 1H, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
    • 76-12 35th Ave Unit 3C, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Not Listed For Sale

      76-12 35th Ave Unit 3C, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1940
      76-12 35th Ave Unit 3C, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Georgakopoulos Garden Heights Realty

  • /24

    $1,600,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft

    35-32 88th St, Flushing, NY 11372

    In the heart of the Jackson Heights Historic District, there is a home that doesn't just sit on the block-it reigns over it. Guarded by two magnificent, towering magnolia trees, we welcome you to THE MAGNOLIA HOUSE . A single-family home that has been beautifully remodeled, while preserving its classic pre-war charm. Meticulously maintained, it awaits its next chapter in history to be written.

    Kiyomi McCloskey Corcoran Group

    35-32 88th St, Flushing, NY 11372
  • 3550 82nd St Unit 2C, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $405,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3550 82nd St Unit 2C, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,701

    Last Listing Agent Maria Galisteo Amestoy Keller Williams Landmark II

    3550 82nd St Unit 2C, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
    • 88-11 34th Ave Unit 3R, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Not Listed For Sale

      88-11 34th Ave Unit 3R, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      88-11 34th Ave Unit 3R, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent George Rivera Daniel Gale Sotheby's

  • /32

    $499,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    33-24 91st St Unit 5N, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    Renovated high-floor corner 2BR—the largest 2-bedroom layout in the building! Sun-filled with multiple exposures, refinished hardwood floors, spacious living/dining area, renovated kitchen, and updated bath. Generous bedrooms and ample closet space. Full-service co-op with elevator, key fob access, laundry, storage, fitness center, and resident lounge. Maintenance includes electric, gas, water,

    David Barriga Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    33-24 91st St Unit 5N, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
    • 7810 34th Ave Unit 1E, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Est $573,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      7810 34th Ave Unit 1E, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      7810 34th Ave Unit 1E, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Karatzas Beaudoin Realty Group Inc

  • /21

    $1,215,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    33-33 72nd St, Flushing, NY 11372

    Welcome to this charming single-dwelling townhouse! This well-maintained residence is conveniently located in the heart of Jackson Heights and features a lovely front garden that adds warmth and curb appeal.The first floor boasts a spacious and sun-filled living room, a kitchen, and a formal dining room, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. As you go upstairs, natural sunlight pours

    Wei Jiang Huang Winzone Realty Inc

    33-33 72nd St, Flushing, NY 11372
  • 73-12 35th Ave Unit C51, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $1,210,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    73-12 35th Ave Unit C51, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $797/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yael Goldman Brown Harris Stevens FH

    73-12 35th Ave Unit C51, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
    • 35-20 Leverich St Unit 541, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Not Listed For Sale

      35-20 Leverich St Unit 541, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      35-20 Leverich St Unit 541, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $659/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenifer Tavarez Corcoran Group

  • /10

    $225,000

    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft

    3440 78th St Unit 4A, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    Welcome to a beautiful studio apartment at the Amherst cooperative - that has been fully renovated. The kitchen (with a small window) has dark cabinets with a granite countertop and newer appliances. The sleek bathroom even has a large spa-style shower. The apartment has a total of five windows that face east for great natural light. There is a nook at one end that can be used for storage or,

    Daniel Karatzas Beaudoin Realty Group Inc

    3440 78th St Unit 4A, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 35-31 78th St Unit 3, Flushing, NY 11372

    $495,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    35-31 78th St Unit 3, Flushing, NY 11372

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $619/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

35-31 78th St Unit 3, Flushing, NY 11372

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home