18,106

Properties in ZIP Code 49203

Section Image
    • /52

      Est $164,971 Not Listed For Sale

      138 W Prospect St, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      138 W Prospect St, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Beiswanger Coldwell Banker Beiswanger Realty Group

    • /50

      Est $154,806 Not Listed For Sale

      259 Douglas St, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      259 Douglas St, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Wetherby ERA Reardon - Brooklyn

    • /39

      Est $112,515 Not Listed For Sale

      245 W High St, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      245 W High St, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Dean Gateway to Homes

    • /21

      Est $125,898 Not Listed For Sale

      1239 1st St, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1239 1st St, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Knueppel-Mogle RE/MAX Michigan

    • 1223 1st St, Jackson, MI 49203

      Est $87,993 Not Listed For Sale

      1223 1st St, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1223 1st St, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Krista Jelsky Epique Inc.

    • 1119 1st St, Jackson, MI 49203

      Est $104,142 Not Listed For Sale

      1119 1st St, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1119 1st St, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,500
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isaac Henry Gil Henry & Associates

    • /7

      Est $109,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1012 Woodbridge St, Jackson, MI 49203

      1012 Woodbridge St, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5,956% Above List Price
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ahmed Khalil Real Broker, LLC

    • /67

      Est $128,834 Not Listed For Sale

      1040 Greenwood Ave, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1040 Greenwood Ave, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Schindler TOM SCHINDLER

    • /36

      Est $162,005 Not Listed For Sale

      326 Union St, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      326 Union St, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bosanac RE/MAX Michigan

    • /65

      Est $229,552 Not Listed For Sale

      340 Union St, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 6 Beds
      • 3,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      340 Union St, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Pastoriza ERA Reardon Realty, L.L.C.

    • /41

      Est $87,491 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Woodsum St, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1105 Woodsum St, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jordon Jarrett Coldwell Banker Beiswanger Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $104,437 Not Listed For Sale

      1224 Woodsum St, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1224 Woodsum St, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nadia Chase Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /21

      Est $94,880 Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Linwood Ave, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1215 Linwood Ave, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Forier Real Broker LLC

    • /34

      Est $95,088 Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Linwood Ave, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1204 Linwood Ave, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rich Cook ERA Reardon Realty, L.L.C.

    • /46

      Est $121,875 Not Listed For Sale

      1114 Linwood Ave, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1114 Linwood Ave, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Watson Home 1st Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $85,572 Not Listed For Sale

      234 Rosedale Place, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      234 Rosedale Place, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 350 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Byerly ERA Reardon Realty, L.L.C.

    • /38

      Est $71,306 Not Listed For Sale

      711 S Jackson St, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      711 S Jackson St, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JACQUELINE LOWDER Century 21 Affiliated - Jackson

    • /11

      Est $165,043 Not Listed For Sale

      920 S Jackson St, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 5 Beds
      • 3,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      920 S Jackson St, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Collis NCDG Realty & Property Management

    • 303 W Franklin St, Jackson, MI 49201

      Est $80,981 Not Listed For Sale

      303 W Franklin St, Jackson, MI 49201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      303 W Franklin St, Jackson, MI 49201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Healy ARE Homes, LLC

    • /30

      Est $209,665 Not Listed For Sale

      3633 Roosevelt Cir, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3633 Roosevelt Cir, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,400
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leeanne Arnett XSell Realty

    • /18

      Est $194,213 Not Listed For Sale

      3609 Roosevelt Cir, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3609 Roosevelt Cir, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Copp COPP & COMPANY REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /65

      Est $399,412 Not Listed For Sale

      3420 E Walmont Rd, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3420 E Walmont Rd, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BOB SONSARA Sonsara Realty

    • /65

      Est $417,392 Not Listed For Sale

      1830 Probert Rd, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1830 Probert Rd, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Stover Val Stover Real Estate Team

    • /35

      Est $334,944 Not Listed For Sale

      3353 Harben St, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3353 Harben St, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Harris Key Realty One LLC

    • /39

      Est $296,824 Not Listed For Sale

      3382 Harben St, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3382 Harben St, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Rice Coldwell Banker Beiswanger Realty Group

    • /96

      Est $1,457,034 Not Listed For Sale

      6075 Browns Lake Rd, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6075 Browns Lake Rd, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,655,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

• /43

      Est $260,907 Not Listed For Sale

      3391 Harben St, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3391 Harben St, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Herndon Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /15

      Est $188,145 Not Listed For Sale

      2832 Kibby Rd, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2832 Kibby Rd, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Groom Executive Brokers Residential and Commercial Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $272,598 Not Listed For Sale

      2270 Maple Dr, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2270 Maple Dr, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

• /33

      Est $228,160 Not Listed For Sale

      2165 Maple Dr, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2165 Maple Dr, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,500
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill White Century 21 Affiliated - Jackson

    • /50

      Est $335,919 Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Morningstar Dr, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1006 Morningstar Dr, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Harmon ERA Reardon Realty, L.L.C.

    • /43

      Est $319,587 Not Listed For Sale

      1014 Morningstar Dr, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1014 Morningstar Dr, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,250
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bosanac RE/MAX Michigan

    • /16

      Est $159,878 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Sulgrave Ave, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      500 Sulgrave Ave, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Mueller Real Broker LLC Ann Arbor

    • /26

      Est $155,432 Not Listed For Sale

      509 Colfax St, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 2 Beds
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      509 Colfax St, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

• /53

      Est $251,296 Not Listed For Sale

      2005 1st St, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2005 1st St, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Delmont Real Broker, LLC

    • /38

      Est $132,239 Not Listed For Sale

      2108 1st St, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2108 1st St, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

• /25

      Est $194,582 Not Listed For Sale

      508 Heyser St, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      508 Heyser St, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Logan Everett Century 21 Affiliated - Jackson

    • /50

      Est $191,701 Not Listed For Sale

      520 Heyser St, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      520 Heyser St, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Brown Coldwell Banker Beiswanger Realty Group

    • /32

      Est $173,764 Not Listed For Sale

      720 Jasper St, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      720 Jasper St, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Jackson Home 1st Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $272,602 Not Listed For Sale

      2147 Cascade Dr, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2147 Cascade Dr, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Kurtz Exit Realty 1st LLC

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home