9,511

Jackson, WY Homes

Section Image
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      3145 Arrowhead Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3145 Arrowhead Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 99 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Huff/Vaughn/Sassi Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

  • /9

    $950,000

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $3,392,857 per Acre

    LOT 7 Log Cabin Club Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

    Steeped in local history and lore, the Porter Ranch Subdivision's origins date back nearly a century to a different time in Jackson Hole. Nestled amidst the breathtaking ranchland of Jackson Hole lies the valley's newest neighborhood. This carefully planned subdivision bridges the area's rich ranching history with a promising future for our growing community. This ideal location on South Park

    JJ Gill Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    LOT 7 Log Cabin Club Rd, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /62

    $4,975,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    450 E Oatgrass Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,202/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,066,826

450 E Oatgrass Rd, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Millward & Pine, Jackson, WY 83001

      TBD Millward & Pine, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tom Evans Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

  • /2

    $1,750,000

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $10,294,118 per Acre

    125 E Kelly Ave, Jackson, WY 83001

    Exciting redevelopment opportunity in a prime location in the town of Jackson. This property offers excellent future potential with NL-5 zoning, allowing for up to three attached or detached residential units. This is a rare chance to create something special on a well located parcel with flexible development possibilities. Bring your vision and take advantage of this unique opportunity to

    Donald Gaitan Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    125 E Kelly Ave, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /9

    $2,850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    175 Sylvia Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

    • Land
    • 3.05 Acres
    • $934,426 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,543,498

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Block Compass Real Estate

    175 Sylvia Dr, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Aspen Dr Unit 1, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      415 Aspen Dr Unit 1, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ian Osler Keller Williams Jackson Hole

  • /7

    $1,495,000

    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $2,533,898 per Acre

    15425 S Wagon Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

    Lot 33 at Snake River Sporting Club consists of just over a half-acre and is privately situated on the Tom Weiskopf designed Championship 18-hole golf course. Surrounded by mature trees with close proximity to hiking trails and the Snake River, this homesite provides the opportunity to build a custom home up to 5,500 total square feet. This homesite is one of three remaining developer-owned lots

    Peter Black Sporting Club Realty, LLC

    15425 S Wagon Rd, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /20

    $1,299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    355 W Karns Ave, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,031/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,665,692

    Last Listing Agent Brett Novik Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    355 W Karns Ave, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /16

      Est $1,262,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      864 Cache Creek Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

      864 Cache Creek Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Graham-Faupel-Mendenhall Compass Real Estate

  • /14

    $4,500,000

    • Land
    • 1.18 Acres
    • $3,813,559 per Acre

    2025 N Spirit Dance Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

    A Front-Ridge Rarity at Spring Creek RanchFor the first time in two decades, a coveted front-ridge homesite on Spring Creek Ranch comes to market -- 1.18 acres in Elk Dance Estates, perched high above the valley floor with unobstructed, protected views of the Teton Range and the Sleeping Indian. This is the front line.Tucked into an established cul-de-sac of completed estates, the lot

    The Viehman Group Engel & Volkers Jackson Hole

    2025 N Spirit Dance Rd, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /2

    $1,750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    657 E Kelly Ave, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $612/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,798,885

    Last Listing Agent Mike Mattheis Century 21 Jackson Hole

    657 E Kelly Ave, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      3455 S Tensleep Dr Unit 6, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3455 S Tensleep Dr Unit 6, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 116 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Greg Prugh Prugh Real Estate LLC

  • /27

    $2,895,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft

    14195 Weiskopf Way, Jackson, WY 83001

    Experience refined mountain living in this 2 bedroom, 2 bath turn-key luxury residence positioned on the top floor of The Sylvan Lodge, the elegant new boutique condo-hotel located at the Snake River Sporting Club and managed by Noble House. Unit 334 of the Sylvan Lodge is delivered fully furnished, thoughtfully designed, and provides a unique opportunity for substantial rental income via the

    Peter Black Sporting Club Realty, LLC

    14195 Weiskopf Way, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /25

    $3,450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    8905 Horse Creek Mesa Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,786/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,908,461

    Last Listing Agent Peter Mlynaric Home Sweet Home Services LLC

    8905 Horse Creek Mesa Rd, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /24

      Est $1,364,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      10770 S U S Hwy 89, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      10770 S U S Hwy 89, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrews² Real Estate Keller Williams Jackson Hole

  • /15

    $1,625,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 31,363 Sq Ft
    • $2,256,944 per Acre

    475 W Oskie Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

    Buyers will enjoy direct Teton Range and Jackson Hole Mountain Resort views from this stunning corner lot above the world renowned Amangani Resort. Located in the 2nd Filing of the Amangani Homesites, buyers have short term rental rights and full amenity access to the currently under renovation Amangani Hotel (scheduled for completion in 2027). Purchase includes full permit ready house plans

    Tom Hedges Keller Williams Jackson Hole

    475 W Oskie Dr, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /55

    $7,750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    785 Snow King Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,764/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,921,547

    Last Listing Agent Christy Gillespie Compass Real Estate

    785 Snow King Dr, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /5

      Est $857,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      1080 Bluffs Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

      1080 Bluffs Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bill Van Gelder Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

  • /8

    $1,200,000

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $4,285,714 per Acre

    LOT 29 Log Cabin Club Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

JJ Gill Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    LOT 29 Log Cabin Club Rd, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /26

    $1,590,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2057 Corner Creek Ln Unit 2, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $931/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom 'Bomber' Bryan Keller Williams Jackson Hole

    2057 Corner Creek Ln Unit 2, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /39

      Est $3,344,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      3205 W Teal Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3205 W Teal Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 103 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Byron Compass Real Estate

  • /9

    $950,000

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $3,392,857 per Acre

    LOT 67 Haystack House Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

JJ Gill Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    LOT 67 Haystack House Rd, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /34

    $1,050,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1620 E J-W Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $781/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,039,385

    Last Listing Agent Jo Gathercole Engel & Volkers Jackson Hole

    1620 E J-W Dr, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      528 E Hall Ave, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      528 E Hall Ave, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Turner Trinity Real Estate Group

  • /25

    $2,595,000

    • Land
    • 1.34 Acres
    • $1,936,567 per Acre

    0 Rd Unit 25-2953, Jackson, WY 83001

    With natural, native surroundings and Martin Creek meandering through the land, this opportunity includes two adjacent lots packaged together. Lot 38 consists of 0.62 acres, and the adjacent Lot 39 consists of 0.72 acres, totaling a combined 1.34 acres. The building envelopes are distinct on each lot, allowing the owner to build a main home on one lot and a guest home on the second.

    Peter Black Sporting Club Realty, LLC

    0 Rd Unit 25-2953, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /52

    $6,450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5825 Larkspur Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,675/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,292,712

    Last Listing Agent J. Chris Grant Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    5825 Larkspur Dr, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 E Sagebrush Dr Unit 4-D (SOUTH TETON), Jackson, WY 83001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 77 Days On Market

• /38

    $37,500,000

    $3M PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 9,102 Sq Ft

    255 E Lucas Riva Ridge Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

    Designed by Dubbe Moulder and inspired by American poet Eugene Field's whimsical Dutch lullaby ''Wynken, Blynken and Nod'', this charming Riva Ridge property showcases Norwegian architecture in a compound of 6 structures featuring over 9,000 sf with 6 br and 7 ba. Set on 40.65 elevated acres overlooking panoramic views of the Grand Teton, the Teton Range and the Spring Gulch valley, the property

    Tom Evans Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    255 E Lucas Riva Ridge Rd, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /23

    $2,995,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    680 S Cache St Unit 203, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,999/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Briggs Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    680 S Cache St Unit 203, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /36

      Est $4,851,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 E Oatgrass Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      320 E Oatgrass Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Mayo Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

  • /47

    $15,000,000

    • Land
    • 84.36 Acres
    • $177,809 per Acre

    7675 U S Highway 89, Jackson, WY 83001

    The Munger Mountain Ranch lies 7 miles south of the Jackson Town Square & is adjacent to the Munger Mountain Elementary School. It is bordered on 3 sides by the Bridger-Teton National Forest. The 84 acres consists of cultivated hay meadow, pasture & forested hillside. It has operated for nearly 100 years as a small cattle & horse ranch & maintains it AG tax status. The adjacent Forest Service

    Steve Robertson Keller Williams Jackson Hole

    7675 U S Highway 89, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /26

    $2,100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    475 W Kelly Ave, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $955/SF

    Current Estimated Value $2,320,921

    Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Emery Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    475 W Kelly Ave, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /10

      Est $1,390,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      375 E Moulton Loop Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

      375 E Moulton Loop Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ian Sinclair Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

  • /55

    $18,500,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,731 Sq Ft

    585 W Sena Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

    Front line Teton Range views forever. This 1.14 acre property is on prime beachfront, and it includes an architecturally significant improvement that's immaculate. Architects worked together to create this spectacular Amangani home with thoughtful spaces, and inviting light and contrast throughout. The pool and patio outside the primary suite offer an unrivaled tranquility. The mountain range

    Tom 'Bomber' Bryan Keller Williams Jackson Hole

    585 W Sena Rd, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /24

    $2,350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    360 E Pearl Ave, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,003/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,233,890

    Last Listing Agent Desmond Jennings Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    360 E Pearl Ave, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 N Gros Ventre St, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      75 N Gros Ventre St, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 248 Days On Market

• /2

    $60,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    3340 W Cody Ln Unit 105, Jackson, WY 83025

    The Teton Club is an amazing opportunity at the base of Teton Village and Jackson Hole Mtn Resort. This package includes three summer weeks in a 2 bedroom unit. While in residence, owners have passes to use at JHMR and are members at Teton Pines Golf and Tennis Club. This is a great value.

    Aaron Adams Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    3340 W Cody Ln Unit 105, Jackson, WY 83025
  • /26

    $5,600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    580 Moulton Loop Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,403/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,546,035

    Last Listing Agent Greg Prugh Prugh Real Estate LLC

    580 Moulton Loop Rd, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /40

      Est $8,113,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Moose St, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      210 Moose St, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Greg Prugh Prugh Real Estate LLC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home