13,917

Properties in ZIP Code 72076

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $160,979 Not Listed For Sale

      804 Mchenry St, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      804 Mchenry St, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Rushing McGraw Realtors HSV

    • /4

      Est $65,309 Not Listed For Sale

      1511 Nina St, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      • Built 1977
      1511 Nina St, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 422% Above List Price
      • $4/SF
      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,500
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Morrison McKimmey Associates, Realtors - 50 Pine

    • /38

      Est $168,705 Not Listed For Sale

      1713 Keaton St, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1713 Keaton St, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexia Frederick Rackley Realty

    • /38

      Est $139,104 Not Listed For Sale

      1709 Keaton St, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1709 Keaton St, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Moser PorchLight Realty

    • /34

      Est $138,472 Not Listed For Sale

      1509 Keaton St, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1509 Keaton St, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jody Huffmaster RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $140,490 Not Listed For Sale

      614 Beverly St, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      614 Beverly St, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Miller Small Fee Realty

    • /16

      Est $156,234 Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Carolyn St, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1600 Carolyn St, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Regina Brown Evergreen Realty

    • /27

      Est $125,518 Not Listed For Sale

      3002 Hines Dr, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3002 Hines Dr, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chrissy Lynn IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

    • /14

      Est $123,510 Not Listed For Sale

      2105 West Ln, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2105 West Ln, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melvin Lawrence CBRPM Group

    • /31

      Est $243,679 Not Listed For Sale

      2116 Reveille Cir, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2116 Reveille Cir, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Knaack PorchLight Realty

    • /38

      Est $272,221 Not Listed For Sale

      1916 Reveille Cir, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1916 Reveille Cir, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Dominguez Signature Properties

    • /33

      Est $270,047 Not Listed For Sale

      5608 Aviator Dr, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5608 Aviator Dr, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 442 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Hopkins RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $265,436 Not Listed For Sale

      5805 Base Meadows Dr, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5805 Base Meadows Dr, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Yang Keller Williams Realty

    • /49

      Est $256,144 Not Listed For Sale

      1809 Reveille Cir, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1809 Reveille Cir, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Sumbles The Sumbles Team Keller Williams Realty

    • /50

      Est $274,159 Not Listed For Sale

      1905 Reveille Cir, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1905 Reveille Cir, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Brown PorchLight Realty

    • /30

      Est $284,781 Not Listed For Sale

      6000 Reveille Ct, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6000 Reveille Ct, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Strand RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $252,441 Not Listed For Sale

      6017 Base Meadows Dr, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6017 Base Meadows Dr, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Santos Innovative Realty

    • /28

      Est $260,907 Not Listed For Sale

      6005 Flight Ct, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6005 Flight Ct, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Gray RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $268,724 Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Troop Ct, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1701 Troop Ct, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Sindle PorchLight Realty

    • /10

      Est $250,271 Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Troop Ct, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1705 Troop Ct, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Mason Mason and Company

    • /23

      Est $243,829 Not Listed For Sale

      1708 Pilot Ct, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1708 Pilot Ct, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corina Jordan Keller Williams Realty

    • /35

      Est $296,801 Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Pilot Ct, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1700 Pilot Ct, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Johnson IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

    • /42

      Est $185,206 Not Listed For Sale

      2021 Braden St, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2021 Braden St, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annabelle Cabrera Truman Ball Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $193,982 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Oakley Ln, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      608 Oakley Ln, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,500
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Convers - RE Consultant Capital Real Estate Advisors

    • /24

      Est $191,992 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Del Tara Dr, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      32 Del Tara Dr, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Takeia Johnson Mid South Realty

    • /22

      Est $174,504 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Del Tara Dr, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      49 Del Tara Dr, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Fortner Realty One Group Lock and Key

    • /41

      Est $354,736 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Tara Mount Dr, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10 Tara Mount Dr, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Burt Crye-Leike

    • /38

      Est $246,371 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Lisa Ln, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3 Lisa Ln, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,500
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Seth Weaver McKimmey Associates REALTORS NLR

    • /38

      Est $378,250 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Tara Mount Dr, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4 Tara Mount Dr, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Chambers The Beckie Brooks Company

    • /42

      Est $147,777 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Del Tara Dr, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      39 Del Tara Dr, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Cushman Keller Williams Realty

    • /35

      Est $197,146 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Del Tara Dr, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      31 Del Tara Dr, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Rhoads Crye-Leike

    • /31

      Est $151,809 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Del Tara Dr, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      29 Del Tara Dr, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Rhoads Crye-Leike

    • /14

      Est $158,911 Not Listed For Sale

      3007 General Samuels Rd, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3007 General Samuels Rd, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Malene Cuizon CENTURY 21 Prestige Realty

    • /28

      Est $178,428 Not Listed For Sale

      3015 General Samuels Rd, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3015 General Samuels Rd, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,500
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Newsome Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors

    • /24

      Est $190,803 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Marsha Dr, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1300 Marsha Dr, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Chambers The Beckie Brooks Company

    • /27

      Est $179,760 Not Listed For Sale

      1308 Marsha Dr, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1308 Marsha Dr, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,800
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Gray RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $224,176 Not Listed For Sale

      1404 Marsha Dr, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1404 Marsha Dr, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Dominguez Signature Properties

    • /36

      Est $195,755 Not Listed For Sale

      1421 Marsha Dr, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1421 Marsha Dr, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Robertson Edge Realty

    • /25

      Est $172,303 Not Listed For Sale

      1405 Marsha Dr, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1405 Marsha Dr, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Edgar Crye-Leike

    • /23

      Est $177,497 Not Listed For Sale

      3408 Mary St, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3408 Mary St, Jacksonville, AR 72076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leilani Fieber RE/MAX

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home