1,886

Homes in ZIP Code 32202

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $230,651 Not Listed For Sale

      13106 Bachara Way, Jacksonville, FL 32218

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      13106 Bachara Way, Jacksonville, FL 32218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,975
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent FALGUNI (Felicia) PATEL REMAX LEADING EDGE

    • /22

      Est $305,977 Not Listed For Sale

      1738 E Adams St Unit 15, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1738 E Adams St Unit 15, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chad Neumann CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /69

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 E Bay St Unit PENTHOUSE 5, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      400 E Bay St Unit PENTHOUSE 5, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $289/SF
      • Last Sold Price $887,500
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Esterman EGI REAL ESTATE

    • /34

      Est $467,707 Not Listed For Sale

      438 E Monroe St, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      438 E Monroe St, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Mohr WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 N Washington St, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      • 8 Beds
      • Built 1914
      421 N Washington St, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $52/SF
      • Last Sold Price $140,250

      Last Listing Agent Matt Roberts SOMEDAY HOMES REALTY, LLC.

    • /27

      Est $612,053 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Broadbranch Way, Saint Johns, FL 32259

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      121 Broadbranch Way, Saint Johns, FL 32259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Sifontes CONCIERGE MANAGEMENT & REALTY

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      960 E Adams St Unit 349, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 586 Sq Ft
      960 E Adams St Unit 349, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      Last Sold Summary

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      960 E Adams St Unit 337, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 739 Sq Ft
      960 E Adams St Unit 337, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      Last Sold Summary

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      960 E Adams St Unit 647, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 675 Sq Ft
      960 E Adams St Unit 647, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      Last Sold Summary

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      960 E Adams St Unit 355, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 574 Sq Ft
      960 E Adams St Unit 355, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 W Church St Unit 204, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      218 W Church St Unit 204, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Boyles JWB REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $293,852 Not Listed For Sale

      1041 Oakley St, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1041 Oakley St, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Boyles JWB REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $99,864 Not Listed For Sale

      311 E Ashley St Unit 1102, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      311 E Ashley St Unit 1102, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tiea Vincent NXT LEVEL REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 W Church St Unit 201, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      218 W Church St Unit 201, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Boyles JWB REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 Franklin St, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      714 Franklin St, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Boyles JWB REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $82,636 Not Listed For Sale

      311 E Ashley St Unit 506, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      311 E Ashley St Unit 506, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL WORKMAN WINROCK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT, LLC.

    • /2

      Est $707,191 Not Listed For Sale

      424 E Bay St, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      424 E Bay St, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Boyles JWB REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 E Church St Unit 505, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      218 E Church St Unit 505, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Boyles JWB REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $624,546 Not Listed For Sale

      430 E Bay St Unit 14, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      430 E Bay St Unit 14, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINA DEVERELL WATSON REALTY CORP (Prop Mgmt)

    • /2

      Est $174,073 Not Listed For Sale

      789 Van Buren St, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      789 Van Buren St, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Boyles JWB REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 E Church St Unit 405, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      218 E Church St Unit 405, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Boyles JWB REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 E Church St Unit 302, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      218 E Church St Unit 302, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Boyles JWB REALTY LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Beaver St Unit 968714, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      0 W Beaver St Unit 968714, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 286 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,850
      • Sep 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent MYRNA GATENBY WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Market St Unit 932771, Jacksonville, FL

      0 N Market St Unit 932771, Jacksonville, FL

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Aug 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kira Sikes KARSTEN REAL ESTATE TEAM

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Market St Unit 625034, Jacksonville, FL

      0 N Market St Unit 625034, Jacksonville, FL

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,000
      • Jul 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hanley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 W Church St Unit 405, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      • 1 Bath
      • 455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      218 W Church St Unit 405, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent ADAM EISEMAN JWB REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 W Church St Unit 302, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      218 W Church St Unit 302, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Boyles JWB REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 W Church St Unit 304, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      218 W Church St Unit 304, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent ADAM EISEMAN JWB REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 E Church St Unit 301, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 25,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      218 E Church St Unit 301, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Boyles JWB REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $614,166 Not Listed For Sale

      301 E Bay St, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      301 E Bay St, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ron Harris HARRIS REALTY PARTNERS LLC

    • /39

      Est $243,825 Not Listed For Sale

      8671 Victoria Falls Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      8671 Victoria Falls Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Feb 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH MOORE UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 W Beaver St Unit 308, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      605 W Beaver St Unit 308, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Antoinette Jackson FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 W Beaver St Unit 307, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      605 W Beaver St Unit 307, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 W Beaver St Unit 306, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      605 W Beaver St Unit 306, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 W Beaver St Unit 310, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      605 W Beaver St Unit 310, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 W Beaver St Unit 208, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      605 W Beaver St Unit 208, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      Last Sold Summary

• /27

      Est $245,034 Not Listed For Sale

      8617 Victoria Falls Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      8617 Victoria Falls Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent YVETTE BARTON COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    • /26

      Est $247,007 Not Listed For Sale

      8661 Victoria Falls Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      8661 Victoria Falls Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Nov 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN KENNEDY COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    • /2

      Est $236,703 Not Listed For Sale

      13094 Bachara Way, Jacksonville, FL 32218

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      13094 Bachara Way, Jacksonville, FL 32218

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Robbins TG PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    • /2

      Est $239,412 Not Listed For Sale

      13092 Bachara Way, Jacksonville, FL 32218

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      13092 Bachara Way, Jacksonville, FL 32218

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Robbins TG PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home