Est $87,218 Not Listed For Sale
311 W Ashley St Unit 703, Jacksonville, FL 32202
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 456 Sq Ft
- Built 1949
Last Sold Summary
- 223% Above List Price
- $59/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $27,000
- Aug 01, 2014
Last Listing Agent JOAB HAILEYESUS HOMESTAR REALTY INVESTMENTS INC.