4,063

Homes in ZIP Code 32204

Section Image
  • /28

    $375,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1661 Riverside Ave Unit 303, Jacksonville, FL 32204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,360

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bone BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    1661 Riverside Ave Unit 303, Jacksonville, FL 32204
    • /48

      Est $988,207 Not Listed For Sale

      2358 Riverside Ave Unit 705, Jacksonville, FL 32204

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2358 Riverside Ave Unit 705, Jacksonville, FL 32204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,062,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beverley Brooke BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

  • /50

    $520,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2691 College St, Jacksonville, FL 32204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,506

    Last Listing Agent LISSA VENOSH KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

    2691 College St, Jacksonville, FL 32204
    • /72

      Est $504,167 Not Listed For Sale

      2515 Herschel St, Jacksonville, FL 32204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      2515 Herschel St, Jacksonville, FL 32204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent FELICIA BOWEN WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /36

    $440,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1560 Lancaster Terrace Unit 604, Jacksonville, FL 32204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,373

    Last Listing Agent Ted Mello LUXURY PROPERTY SERVICES GROUP

    1560 Lancaster Terrace Unit 604, Jacksonville, FL 32204
    • /81

      Est $439,268 Not Listed For Sale

      2670 Myra St, Jacksonville, FL 32204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2670 Myra St, Jacksonville, FL 32204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Buckman COWFORD REALTY & DESIGN LLC

  • /20

    $225,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2528 Gilmore St, Jacksonville, FL 32204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,452

    Last Listing Agent BRYAN GATES INI REALTY

    2528 Gilmore St, Jacksonville, FL 32204
    • /38

      Est $372,728 Not Listed For Sale

      2677 College St, Jacksonville, FL 32204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2677 College St, Jacksonville, FL 32204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paige Covington CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

  • /11

    $227,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2140 Dellwood Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,314

    Last Listing Agent Jayna Silverman COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    2140 Dellwood Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32204
    • /23

      Est $113,290 Not Listed For Sale

      352 Osceola St, Jacksonville, FL 32204

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      352 Osceola St, Jacksonville, FL 32204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ANGELINA BURNS WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /42

    $315,500 Sold May 29, 2025

    1661 Riverside Ave Unit 328, Jacksonville, FL 32204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,601

    Last Listing Agent Edmund Akers COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    1661 Riverside Ave Unit 328, Jacksonville, FL 32204
    • /54

      Est $332,507 Not Listed For Sale

      2623 Myra St, Jacksonville, FL 32204

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2623 Myra St, Jacksonville, FL 32204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Key MOMENTUM REALTY

  • /37

    $117,500 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    411 King St, Jacksonville, FL 32204

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,409

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Dorsey FREEDOM REALTY GROUP LLC

    411 King St, Jacksonville, FL 32204
    • /28

      Est $338,236 Not Listed For Sale

      771 West St, Jacksonville, FL 32204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      771 West St, Jacksonville, FL 32204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ELIZABETH MCELHINNY eXp REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $13,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    0 Ernest St, Jacksonville, FL 32204

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $108,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 301 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yasha Albright REAL BROKER LLC

    0 Ernest St, Jacksonville, FL 32204
    • /33

      Est $406,847 Not Listed For Sale

      657 Copeland St, Jacksonville, FL 32204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      657 Copeland St, Jacksonville, FL 32204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,500
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Harris FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

  • /96

    $1,900,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2358 Riverside Ave Unit 1102, Jacksonville, FL 32204

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $647/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,810,657

    Last Listing Agent Winfield Duss NORVILLE REALTY INC

    2358 Riverside Ave Unit 1102, Jacksonville, FL 32204
    • /25

      Est $466,378 Not Listed For Sale

      2568 Herschel St, Jacksonville, FL 32204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2568 Herschel St, Jacksonville, FL 32204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Layton FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

  • /21

    $329,900 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    182 Barstow Place Unit LOT 56, Jacksonville, FL 32204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Heustis KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

    182 Barstow Place Unit LOT 56, Jacksonville, FL 32204
    • /41

      Est $664,699 Not Listed For Sale

      2512 Herschel St, Jacksonville, FL 32204

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      2512 Herschel St, Jacksonville, FL 32204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,900
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent VANDE PALIANA SANDBAR REALTY LLC

  • /21

    $329,900 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    180 Barstow Place Unit LOT 57, Jacksonville, FL 32204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

180 Barstow Place Unit LOT 57, Jacksonville, FL 32204
    • /45

      Est $563,658 Not Listed For Sale

      2260 Post St, Jacksonville, FL 32204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      2260 Post St, Jacksonville, FL 32204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Love FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

  • /42

    $415,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1661 Riverside Ave Unit 120, Jacksonville, FL 32204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,650

    Last Listing Agent Wade Griffin COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    1661 Riverside Ave Unit 120, Jacksonville, FL 32204
    • /65

      Est $596,851 Not Listed For Sale

      2251 Myra St, Jacksonville, FL 32204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2251 Myra St, Jacksonville, FL 32204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $333/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,400
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin King COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

  • /40

    $1,275,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2160 Forbes St, Jacksonville, FL 32204

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,280,034

    Last Listing Agent Tracey McCue Paulsen BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    2160 Forbes St, Jacksonville, FL 32204
    • /59

      Est $790,591 Not Listed For Sale

      1846 Margaret St Unit 13A, Jacksonville, FL 32204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1846 Margaret St Unit 13A, Jacksonville, FL 32204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $809,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

• /42

    $509,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    505 Lancaster St Unit 4D, Jacksonville, FL 32204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,810

    Last Listing Agent Allison Steilberg BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    505 Lancaster St Unit 4D, Jacksonville, FL 32204
    • /72

      Est $490,101 Not Listed For Sale

      2354 Post St, Jacksonville, FL 32204

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2354 Post St, Jacksonville, FL 32204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

• /66

    $695,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2125 Post St, Jacksonville, FL 32204

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,370

    Last Listing Agent Janie Coffey EXP REALTY LLC

    2125 Post St, Jacksonville, FL 32204
    • /44

      Est $479,111 Not Listed For Sale

      1846 Margaret St Unit 9C, Jacksonville, FL 32204

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1846 Margaret St Unit 9C, Jacksonville, FL 32204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Gilman BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

  • /34

    $440,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2543 Herschel St, Jacksonville, FL 32204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,182

    Last Listing Agent Mike Miller HARRIS REAL ESTATE

    2543 Herschel St, Jacksonville, FL 32204
    • /61

      Est $249,204 Not Listed For Sale

      2123 Dellwood Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2123 Dellwood Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

• /42

    $468,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1661 Riverside Ave Unit 111, Jacksonville, FL 32204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,842

    Last Listing Agent Summer Grant KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    1661 Riverside Ave Unit 111, Jacksonville, FL 32204
    • /2

      Est $329,880 Not Listed For Sale

      2630 Green St, Jacksonville, FL 32204

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2630 Green St, Jacksonville, FL 32204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • Last Sold Price $321,500

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINA CLOUTIER VALIANT REALTY & MANAGEMENT LLC

  • /98

    $715,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1804 Copeland St, Jacksonville, FL 32204

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $921,025

    Last Listing Agent Linda Strickland LINDA STRICKLAND REALTY

    1804 Copeland St, Jacksonville, FL 32204
    • /56

      Est $471,504 Not Listed For Sale

      2635 College St, Jacksonville, FL 32204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2635 College St, Jacksonville, FL 32204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Minh Nguyen COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

  • /27

    $360,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2346 College St, Jacksonville, FL 32204

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF

    Current Estimated Value $370,626

    Last Listing Agent Toby Elkins EXP REALTY LLC

    2346 College St, Jacksonville, FL 32204
    • /103

      Est $280,416 Not Listed For Sale

      709 Ralph St, Jacksonville, FL 32204

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      709 Ralph St, Jacksonville, FL 32204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clair Corbett WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /29

    $310,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2780 Dellwood Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,804

    Last Listing Agent Emilie Dadabo HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    2780 Dellwood Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32205
    • /48

      Est $538,138 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Copeland St, Jacksonville, FL 32204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1615 Copeland St, Jacksonville, FL 32204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent HANNAH WINDSOR WATSON REALTY CORP

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home