24,667

Homes in ZIP Code 32210

Section Image
  • /24

    $330,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft

    7717 Honor Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    Energy-efficient home featuring solar panels and a Tesla charging dock to help save on your electric bill! This beautifully designed 2,500 sq ft home offers 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths, combining comfort, space, and modern features. From the moment you arrive, you'll love the stone-accented exterior and stunning two-story foyer that creates a grand entrance. The open-concept layout includes a

    CHARLES WILLIAMS III UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    7717 Honor Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /15

    $120,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1850 Harvester St, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,665

    Last Listing Agent Christina Welch KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

    1850 Harvester St, Jacksonville, FL 32210
    • /35

      Est $231,032 Not Listed For Sale

      5439 Tellaro Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5439 Tellaro Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,990
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • /26

    $229,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    8003 Lourdes Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    Just in time for summer! This adorable POOL home is has everything you've been waiting for! Newly renovated, it includes luxury vinyl plank throughout the main areas, brand new carpet in in the bedrooms, new quartz countertops, new stainless steel appliances, water heater, and a NEW ROOF. Bathroom has recently been updated as well, along with fresh paint throughout.You'll walk into a bright

    Erica Sullivan BETTER HOMES & GARDENS REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES REALTY

    8003 Lourdes Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /32

    $152,500 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    6650 Pinnochio Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,612

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Kypreos HOMESMART

    6650 Pinnochio Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210
    • /35

      Est $229,272 Not Listed For Sale

      5437 Tellaro Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5437 Tellaro Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • /34

    $219,700 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft

    6840 London Bridge Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    Discover this cozy block home, ideally located near shops and highways for maximum convenience. It features an updated bathroom, newer flooring, fresh paint and a brand-new electrical panel. Move-in ready, this home also includes a spacious, screened-in room perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Plus, enjoy the large backyard, offering endless possibilities. A fantastic opportunity to make it

    Daniel Remigaylo JPAR CITY AND BEACH

    6840 London Bridge Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /36

    $95,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3434 Blanding Blvd Unit 122, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,783

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Castillo EXP REALTY LLC

    3434 Blanding Blvd Unit 122, Jacksonville, FL 32210
    • /20

      Est $274,814 Not Listed For Sale

      4103 Suncoast Crossing Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4103 Suncoast Crossing Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debarah Percival RPB REALTY,INC

  • /13

    $245,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    4738 Harlow Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    WELCOME HOME! A beautifully remodeled 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offering modern comfort and style. This property features a spacious open layout with an excellent flow throughout. The kitchen is fully updated with brand-new stainless-steel appliances, sleek finishes, and plenty of cabinet space. Brand-new roof, air conditioning system, and water heater (all 2025) — completely new for your comfort

    EDILINA HERNANDEZ EAGLES WORLD REALTY, INC

    4738 Harlow Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /27

    $201,050 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    5213 Birkenhead Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,874

    Last Listing Agent Beth King TRADITIONS REALTY LLC

    5213 Birkenhead Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210
    • /17

      Est $280,854 Not Listed For Sale

      4122 Suncoast Crossing Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4122 Suncoast Crossing Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debarah Percival RPB REALTY,INC

  • /60

    $219,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,321 Sq Ft

    5446 Allamanda Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    Newly Renovated 3 bedroom 1 bathroom home with bonus family room / den area. Indoor laundry facility. New Exterior / Interior paint, New kitchen with Quartz Countertops, New Luxury Vinyl Plank flooring, Updated bathroom, updated fixtures throughout, detached shed, Move In Ready!

    Jessica Santiago Jones UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    5446 Allamanda Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /3

    $900,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    4401 Lakeside Dr Unit 702, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $424/SF

    Current Estimated Value $880,533

    Last Listing Agent Bill Sheffield NORVILLE REALTY INC

    4401 Lakeside Dr Unit 702, Jacksonville, FL 32210
    • /18

      Est $236,555 Not Listed For Sale

      8166 Buttercup St, Jacksonville, FL 32210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8166 Buttercup St, Jacksonville, FL 32210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mensur Molla JWB REALTY LLC

  • /5

    $19,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    10166 103rd St Unit 68, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    An exciting neighborhood in a growing area, Sunny Acres Estates is a well-maintained, professionally managed, manufactured housing community. Move your family to a 2 bed/1 bath home with just 10% down and total payments under $1,000/month! With our flexible financing options, you could own your own home for cheaper than renting. Call us today to talk with one of our representatives and schedule a

    Rob Rollins Sunny Acres Estates

    10166 103rd St Unit 68, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /19

    $90,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4586 Colonial Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,471

    Last Listing Agent Heather Buckman COWFORD REALTY & DESIGN LLC

    4586 Colonial Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210
    • /25

      Est $276,031 Not Listed For Sale

      4151 Suncoast Crossing Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4151 Suncoast Crossing Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debarah Percival RPB REALTY,INC

  • /37

    $279,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 835 Sq Ft

    2813 Princeton Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    RARE OPPORTUNITY in Old Ortega! Walk among the mansions to Ortega Bridge and local parks. Charming 1922 home named ''The Guest Cottage'' is a true front-to-back single story piece of history. The lot features double parking in the front, an accessory building in back, and cozy ''artist style cottage'' home. Enter the sitting room area, adjacent to the primary bedroom with lofted ceiling and

    JOSETTE HYNES KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

    2813 Princeton Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /19

    $115,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    7335 Proxima Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF

    Current Estimated Value $122,114

    Last Listing Agent DWAYNE LARKINS GEORGE BARNES REALTY SALES AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    7335 Proxima Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210
    • /23

      Est $305,373 Not Listed For Sale

      4172 Matador Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4172 Matador Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debarah Percival RPB REALTY,INC

  • /22

    $103,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft

    3620 Kirkpatrick Cir Unit 3, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    Come See the March 2026 updates! Start fresh in this move-in-ready ground floor condo - a perfect place to plant roots and build your future! Located in the charming gated community of Willow Ridge, residents enjoy access to a community playground and pool. This thoughtfully designed home offers two spacious bedrooms, each with its own private bathroom, providing comfort and privacy for everyone.

    Mensur Molla JWB REALTY LLC

    3620 Kirkpatrick Cir Unit 3, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /10

    $450,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    0 Parrish Cemetery Rd Unit 1103370, Jacksonville, FL 32221

    • Land
    • 17.6 Acres
    • $25,568 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 973 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SHARON RAYMER INI REALTY

    0 Parrish Cemetery Rd Unit 1103370, Jacksonville, FL 32221
    • /26

      Est $274,263 Not Listed For Sale

      4232 Matador Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4232 Matador Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debarah Percival RPB REALTY,INC

  • /25

    $244,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft

    3915 Rodby Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    ASK about 100 % financing option !! PRICE IMPROVEMENT !!!!! Charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath concrete block home with great updates throughout! Freshly painted inside and out, this well-maintained property features newer white vinyl windows, updated plumbing and electrical with a 200-amp Siemens panel, and a 2021 Goodman A/C. Roof includes a 2025 rolled roof and 2016 shingle roof. Inside offers LVP and

    Christine Gaskill WATSON REALTY CORP

    3915 Rodby Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /21

    $279,900 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4243 Matador Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debarah Percival RPB REALTY,INC

    4243 Matador Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210
    • /83

      Est $528,966 Not Listed For Sale

      5124 Indian Lakes Ct Unit 1-4, Jacksonville, FL 32210

      • 8 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 3,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5124 Indian Lakes Ct Unit 1-4, Jacksonville, FL 32210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glen Friedman JPAR CITY AND BEACH

  • /24

    $185,316

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft

    5568 La Moya Ave Unit 9, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    Move-in ready, very quiet townhouse, end unit. Surrounded with natural preserve and partial river water views. Private neighborhood dock for fishing and kayaking. Priced to sale or owner willing to renting back. Close to downtown and NAS. All appliances included. Call or schedule your showing today before missing this opportunity.

    Stefan Dobrikov LPT REALTY LLC

    5568 La Moya Ave Unit 9, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /22

    $260,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5520 Hyde Grove Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,386

    Last Listing Agent MONIQUE TUNSILL LA ROSA REALTY JACKSONVILLE, LLC.

    5520 Hyde Grove Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210
    • /18

      Est $233,054 Not Listed For Sale

      8077 Nussbaum Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8077 Nussbaum Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Phillips REAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT SUNSTATE

  • /4

    $1,250,000

    • Land
    • 1.96 Acres
    • $637,755 per Acre

    5111 Firestone Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    Multiple adjoining CCG1 zoned commercial land Parcels totaling up to 3.22 acres (MOL) with primary parcels totaling 1.96 acres. Over 560' of Interstate 295 (I-295) frontage. Easy access to I-295, SR-21 (First Coast Expressway) and all of Jacksonville's Westside/Northside, downtown, and Orange Park submarkets. Great location suitable and potential for Self-Storage, Hotel, Retail, Office, Medical

    Chris Parker BARCLAYS REAL ESTATE GROUP 1

    5111 Firestone Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /14

    $199,990 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    7183 Luminary Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,429

    7183 Luminary Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210
    • /25

      Est $295,322 Not Listed For Sale

      4181 Suncoast Crossing Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4181 Suncoast Crossing Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debarah Percival RPB REALTY,INC

  • /31

    $219,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft

    4817 Manchester Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    OPEN HOUSE SATURDAY 3/21 11AM-2PM!!! Welcome Home ! This beautifully updated, truly move-in ready home offers modern comfort and peace of mind from the moment you step inside. Recent renovations include a brand-new AC system and a complete electrical rewire, giving you confidence in the home's long-term reliability. Inside, you'll find new flooring, updated kitchen cabinetry, modern finishes, and

    Tracie Pena PIER RIDGE REALTY JACKSONVILLE, LLC.

    4817 Manchester Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /26

    $250,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    8045 Osteen St, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,761

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Duckworth CRYSTAL CLEAR REALTY, LLC

    8045 Osteen St, Jacksonville, FL 32210
    • /9

      Est $257,480 Not Listed For Sale

      8022 Susie St, Jacksonville, FL 32210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8022 Susie St, Jacksonville, FL 32210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonny Downey UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

  • /65

    $1,285,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,308 Sq Ft

    4304 Sherwood Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    Set on a rare 0.62-acre corner lot beneath mature oaks in sought-after Ortega Forest, this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath pool home offers 4,308 square feet of timeless character, architectural charm, and modern functionality. Originally built in 1954, the home has been thoughtfully renovated while preserving the warmth and details that make this neighborhood so desirable. The heart of

    Jeffrey Broome RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    4304 Sherwood Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /60

    $315,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    5047 Magnolia Valley Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,594

    Last Listing Agent TEMESGHEN HABTEYESUS UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    5047 Magnolia Valley Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210
    • /12

      Est $245,110 Not Listed For Sale

      8522 Buttercup St, Jacksonville, FL 32210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8522 Buttercup St, Jacksonville, FL 32210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonny Downey UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

  • /18

    $140,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft

    7351 Proxima Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    A must-see family gem at a very affordable price. Investors welcome. Waterlines re-piped. Roof replaced in 2017. Minutes to schools and shopping. The property was improved and well maintained by the Seller. Very clean. Practical features include a separate laundry room and a private, front and backyard fenced, yard shaded for relaxing or entertaining. With the property already being offered at a

    John DiPietro NUVIEW REALTY

    7351 Proxima Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home