952

Recently Sold Homes in 32210

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /51

    $510,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    5478 Mariners Cove Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,075

    Last Listing Agent Jeannette Olague LOKATION

    5478 Mariners Cove Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /22

    $196,400 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4610 Cedarwood Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,313

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

    4610 Cedarwood Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /5

    $205,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    4326 Beverly Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $931,818 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,000

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Pisano COWFORD REALTY & DESIGN LLC

    4326 Beverly Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /44

    $350,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1900 Lake Shore Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,381

    Last Listing Agent Susan Krawczyk IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE NORTH FLORIDA

    1900 Lake Shore Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /26

    $246,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    7700 Lookout Point Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,941

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

    7700 Lookout Point Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /31

    $290,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5528 Lofty Pines Cir S, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF

    Current Estimated Value $278,404

    Last Listing Agent Aura Caruso CENTURY 21 LIGHTHOUSE REALTY

    5528 Lofty Pines Cir S, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /14

    $210,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    2019 Constant Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,627

    Last Listing Agent Robert Jones OFFERPAD BROKERAGE FL LLC

    2019 Constant Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /2

    $158,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    2234 La Valle Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,081

    Last Listing Agent Shawn ONeill JPAR CITY AND BEACH

    2234 La Valle Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /21

    $259,600 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    7219 Mimosa Grove Trail, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,564

    Last Listing Agent Mark Cole DOCTORS LAKE REALTY

    7219 Mimosa Grove Trail, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /27

    $189,990 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    7211 Sabal Terrace, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 363 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Sabal Terrace

    7211 Sabal Terrace, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /29

    $210,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    4720 Irvington Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,680

    Last Listing Agent ERIC PARSONS EXIT INSPIRED REAL ESTATE

    4720 Irvington Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /28

    $224,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    4451 Deer Valley Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,452

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTINA BENTLEY LPT REALTY LLC

    4451 Deer Valley Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /35

    $189,990 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    7280 Sabal Terrace, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,297

    Taylor Morrison Sabal Terrace

    7280 Sabal Terrace, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /8

    $140,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    8124 Jeanwood Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,434

    Last Listing Agent MATIAS MATTSSON FREEDOM REALTY GROUP LLC

    8124 Jeanwood Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /14

    $193,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    7567 Sharbeth Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,398

    Last Listing Agent MELISSA VEAZIE ONE REALTY CORP

    7567 Sharbeth Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /34

    $138,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    4738 Harlow Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,865

    Last Listing Agent ROBERT OLIVER WHOLESALE REALTY LLC

    4738 Harlow Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /4

    $265,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    8630 Nussbaum Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,404

    Last Listing Agent EDWINA BURCH KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

    8630 Nussbaum Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /27

    $255,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6226 Arthur Durham Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,372

    Last Listing Agent Kristine El-Kouri KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    6226 Arthur Durham Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /26

    $209,900 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    7415 Jade Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,691

    Last Listing Agent Atifa Rostayee FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    7415 Jade Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /2

    $280,020 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4515 Wheeler Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Geoff Burt BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS LIFESTYLES REALTY

    4515 Wheeler Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /46

    $430,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4175 Timuquana Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,047

    Last Listing Agent JEANNIE CLARY KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    4175 Timuquana Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /57

    $575,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2574 Lake Shore Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,762

    Last Listing Agent Lee Norville NORVILLE REALTY INC

    2574 Lake Shore Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /12

    $67,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    0 Lynnwood Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $335,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KATHERINE GRAY US REALTY HUB

    0 Lynnwood Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /35

    $150,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    4358 Timuquana Rd Unit 205, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,148

    Last Listing Agent KATHERINE AUCHTER RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    4358 Timuquana Rd Unit 205, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /20

    $209,900 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    5125 Saginaw Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,957

    Last Listing Agent DELANEY HENDERSON MOMENTUM REALTY

    5125 Saginaw Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /51

    $590,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    4341 Water Oak Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,390

    Last Listing Agent Ted Miller MILLER & COMPANY REAL ESTATE

    4341 Water Oak Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /35

    $85,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5163 Lexington Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,713

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL LEE GREEN PALM REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    5163 Lexington Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /22

    $119,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3434 Blanding Blvd Unit 101, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,136

    Last Listing Agent Brent Seaman PONTE VEDRA CLUB REALTY, INC.

    3434 Blanding Blvd Unit 101, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /12

    $225,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    10688 Waterfield Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,018

    Last Listing Agent TONY STAMPS CENTURY COMMUNITIES OF FLORIDA

    10688 Waterfield Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32221
  • /45

    $247,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2811 Lake Shore Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,754

    Last Listing Agent KERI CARPENTER REAL BROKER LLC

    2811 Lake Shore Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • 5553 Arrow Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    $221,946 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5553 Arrow Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Westview Manor

    5553 Arrow Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /37

    $305,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1620 Mount Vernon Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,237

    Last Listing Agent Shanon Bond BETTER HOMES & GARDENS REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES REALTY

    1620 Mount Vernon Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /34

    $249,900 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4468 Fender Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debarah Percival RPB REALTY,INC

    4468 Fender Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /16

    $229,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2660 Kenwood Dr W, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,894

    Last Listing Agent LUIS CHACON INI REALTY

    2660 Kenwood Dr W, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /19

    $237,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    8652 Julia Marie Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,829

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

    8652 Julia Marie Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /36

    $165,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    4445 Beverly Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,235

    Last Listing Agent Laura Garcia KELLER WILLIAMS JACKSONVILLE

    4445 Beverly Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /2

    $35,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    8551 Vining St, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $250,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Duke LISA DUKE REALTY LLC

    8551 Vining St, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /30

    $275,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    5115 Blackburn St, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,553

    Last Listing Agent MIKE JONES FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    5115 Blackburn St, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /16

    $207,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    5311 Brighton Park Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,600

    Last Listing Agent Malcolm Johnson FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    5311 Brighton Park Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /15

    $140,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    6217 Sage Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,699

    Last Listing Agent HOLLY HOUSE UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    6217 Sage Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home