955

Recently Sold Homes in 32210

Section Image
  • /10

    $450,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    0 Parrish Cemetery Rd Unit 1103370, Jacksonville, FL 32221

    • Land
    • 17.6 Acres
    • $25,568 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 973 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SHARON RAYMER INI REALTY

    0 Parrish Cemetery Rd Unit 1103370, Jacksonville, FL 32221
  • /21

    $279,900 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4243 Matador Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debarah Percival RPB REALTY,INC

    4243 Matador Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /22

    $260,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5520 Hyde Grove Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,386

    Last Listing Agent MONIQUE TUNSILL LA ROSA REALTY JACKSONVILLE, LLC.

    5520 Hyde Grove Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /14

    $199,990 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    7183 Luminary Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,429

    7183 Luminary Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /26

    $250,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    8045 Osteen St, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,761

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Duckworth CRYSTAL CLEAR REALTY, LLC

    8045 Osteen St, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /60

    $315,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    5047 Magnolia Valley Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,594

    Last Listing Agent TEMESGHEN HABTEYESUS UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    5047 Magnolia Valley Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /25

    $140,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    5757 Cedar Park Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,370

    Last Listing Agent APRIL ERSTAD EXPLORE REALTY INC.

    5757 Cedar Park Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /52

    $222,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2222 Bills Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,013

    Last Listing Agent LAUREN LITTLE CENTURY 21 LIGHTHOUSE REALTY

    2222 Bills Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /2

    $307,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1710 Whitman St, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,262

    Last Listing Agent Igor Reznichenko REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC

    1710 Whitman St, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /19

    $120,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    6239 Claret Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,052

    Last Listing Agent SAMANTHA CHOAT 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE ELEVATE

    6239 Claret Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /12

    $112,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    8104 Mc Glothlin St, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $59/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,485

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sousou UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    8104 Mc Glothlin St, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /71

    $302,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4423 Saint Johns Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF

    Current Estimated Value $303,587

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Vining ERA ONETEAM REALTY

    4423 Saint Johns Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /2

    $209,020 Sold May 28, 2025

    8506 McGirts Village Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,646

    Last Listing Agent Geoff Burt BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS LIFESTYLES REALTY

    8506 McGirts Village Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /55

    $265,000 Sold Jan 01, 2026

    7245 Zapata Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,780

    Last Listing Agent Lee Davis NORVILLE REALTY INC

    7245 Zapata Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /40

    $282,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    4455 Water Oak Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,249

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Davidow COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    4455 Water Oak Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /33

    $275,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5375 Ortega Farms Blvd Unit 1011, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,489

    Last Listing Agent Laura Garcia KELLER WILLIAMS JACKSONVILLE

    5375 Ortega Farms Blvd Unit 1011, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /32

    $341,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3949 Fall Terrace, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,763

    Last Listing Agent ANDREA POWERS POWERS REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS LLC

    3949 Fall Terrace, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /84

    $4,500,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3775 Ortega Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 8,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $537/SF

    Current Estimated Value $4,423,357

    Last Listing Agent Willie Lane COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    3775 Ortega Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /22

    $208,990 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    9920 Wyndbrook Terrace, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,182

    9920 Wyndbrook Terrace, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /29

    $100,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    3700 Kirkpatrick Cir Unit 811, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,652

    Last Listing Agent LOGAN VERRINO COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    3700 Kirkpatrick Cir Unit 811, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /26

    $245,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2421 Sharon Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,233

    Last Listing Agent NIKENYA FLOWERS LA ROSA REALTY NORTH FLORIDA, LLC.

    2421 Sharon Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /33

    $207,500 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4714 Anvers Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,211

    Last Listing Agent Christine Radford MARSH LIFE REALTY, LLC

    4714 Anvers Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /49

    $307,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    3678 Longleaf Forest Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,596

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Coyne KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST. AUGUSTINE

    3678 Longleaf Forest Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /28

    $187,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6848 Lake Mist Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,154

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

    6848 Lake Mist Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /18

    $200,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    4360 Palmer Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,655

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

    4360 Palmer Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /34

    $255,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8051 Osteen St, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,370

8051 Osteen St, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /2

    $1,400,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    4528 Ortega Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,354,712

    Last Listing Agent John Fox NORVILLE REALTY INC

    4528 Ortega Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /46

    $160,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    5037 Camille Ave Unit 3, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,885

    Last Listing Agent LEO ROSCOE LOKATION

    5037 Camille Ave Unit 3, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /62

    $445,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4249 Saint Johns Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,425

    Last Listing Agent Billie Bernhardt BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    4249 Saint Johns Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /19

    $230,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2134 Figaro Ln Unit 8, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,558

    Last Listing Agent GREGORY BLACKALL OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

    2134 Figaro Ln Unit 8, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /49

    $220,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6866 Daughtry Blvd S, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,040

    Last Listing Agent Adam Sems FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    6866 Daughtry Blvd S, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /44

    $245,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1752 Whitman St, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,997

    Last Listing Agent LORI REINHARDT EXIT 1 STOP REALTY

    1752 Whitman St, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /38

    $340,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4923 Lofty Pines Cir E, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,438

    Last Listing Agent Atifa Rostayee FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    4923 Lofty Pines Cir E, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /32

    $380,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    5303 Ortega Blvd Unit 208, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,163

    Last Listing Agent Bill Fannin BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    5303 Ortega Blvd Unit 208, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /32

    $387,500 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    5334 Della Robbia Way, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,330

    Last Listing Agent Alise Ferranti MILLER & COMPANY REAL ESTATE

    5334 Della Robbia Way, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /2

    $129,900 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    4564 Lane Ave S, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF

    Current Estimated Value $155,189

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS NON MLS (realMLS)

    4564 Lane Ave S, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /21

    $160,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    4551 Blount Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF

    Current Estimated Value $169,286

    Last Listing Agent Robert Petrocelli PETRO GROUP REALTY

    4551 Blount Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /18

    $210,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2203 Limoges Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF

    Current Estimated Value $209,207

    Last Listing Agent SANDRA JOSEPH LA ROSA REALTY JACKSONVILLE, LLC.

    2203 Limoges Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /27

    $400,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    6705 Bakersfield Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Danyus JWB REALTY LLC

    6705 Bakersfield Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /67

    $1,880,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4105 Venetia Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $551/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,872,386

    Last Listing Agent BROOKE CARTER BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    4105 Venetia Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32210

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home