953

Recently Sold Homes in 32210

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $235,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1950 Delray Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF

    Current Estimated Value $228,032

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Bello KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

    1950 Delray Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /32

    $420,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4349 Demedici Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,793

    Last Listing Agent Corrinne Grant WATSON REALTY CORP

    4349 Demedici Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /23

    $173,500 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    7881 Playpen Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,081

    Last Listing Agent Mensur Molla JWB REALTY LLC

    7881 Playpen Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /34

    $259,900 Sold May 08, 2026

    8655 Nussbaum Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,293

    Last Listing Agent HEATHER BILTOC HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    8655 Nussbaum Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /23

    $222,500 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4045 Barmer Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,102

    Last Listing Agent SAMANTHA MORTON REAL BROKER LLC

    4045 Barmer Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /18

    $181,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1742 Memory Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,186

    Last Listing Agent John Germaine WHOLESALE REALTY LLC

    1742 Memory Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • 5518 Arrow Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    $224,446 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    5518 Arrow Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Westview Manor

    5518 Arrow Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /30

    $183,500 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    7866 Melvin Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF

    Current Estimated Value $183,360

    Last Listing Agent Moses Nae VIRTUALTY REAL ESTATE

    7866 Melvin Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /72

    $323,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2531 Lake Shore Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF

    Current Estimated Value $306,400

    Last Listing Agent Donald Thomas DALTON WADE INC

    2531 Lake Shore Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /35

    $189,990 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    7276 Sabal Terrace, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,251

    Taylor Morrison Sabal Terrace

    7276 Sabal Terrace, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /23

    $227,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    9912 Wyndbrook Terrace, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,340

    9912 Wyndbrook Terrace, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /21

    $288,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    5722 Fort Sumter Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,040

    Last Listing Agent Blake Keathley EVERYSTATE INC

    5722 Fort Sumter Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /50

    $275,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    8676 Tristan Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF

    Current Estimated Value $276,899

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Smith EXP REALTY LLC

    8676 Tristan Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /42

    $216,500 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    5124 Park St, Jacksonville, FL 32205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,818

    Last Listing Agent LEO ROSCOE LOKATION

    5124 Park St, Jacksonville, FL 32205
  • /27

    $125,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    4647 Blount Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,030

    Last Listing Agent LAINE GIRARDEAU COWFORD REALTY & DESIGN LLC

    4647 Blount Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /2

    $4,683,500 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3905 Timuquana Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $838/SF

    Current Estimated Value $2,135,167

    Last Listing Agent Beverley Brooke BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    3905 Timuquana Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /45

    $191,675 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    5249 Birkenhead Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,693

    Last Listing Agent PAMELA FORE HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    5249 Birkenhead Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /56

    $620,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5129 Sanibel Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,087

    Last Listing Agent THOMAS KNOX HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    5129 Sanibel Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • 9359 103rd St Unit 14, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    $33,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    9359 103rd St Unit 14, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $31/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Altagracia Value Mobile Homes

    9359 103rd St Unit 14, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /27

    $200,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5051 Glen Alan Ct N, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,204

    Last Listing Agent ADRIANA FELIX WEICHERT REALTORS THE COFFEY GROUP

    5051 Glen Alan Ct N, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /15

    $229,900 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    8058 Misty Meadows Ct N, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,037

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Officer RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    8058 Misty Meadows Ct N, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /17

    $184,900 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2233 Monteau Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,971

    Last Listing Agent John DiPietro NUVIEW REALTY

    2233 Monteau Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /55

    $570,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    4401 Lakeside Dr Unit 1204, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,769

    Last Listing Agent Katie Hayse CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    4401 Lakeside Dr Unit 1204, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /28

    $256,540 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4718 Andromeda Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,305

    Last Listing Agent FRANCISCO ROJAS MOMENTUM REALTY

    4718 Andromeda Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /14

    $155,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    5368 Shirley Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,301

    Last Listing Agent Scott Fader JOSEPH WALTER REALTY LLC

    5368 Shirley Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /13

    $512,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    7619 Indian Lakes Dr Unit 1-4, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 3,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,094

    Last Listing Agent Christina Welch KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

    7619 Indian Lakes Dr Unit 1-4, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /35

    $269,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    8055 Stargrass Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,483

    Last Listing Agent MARIO ZEFAJ SMILEEHOUSE AUCTION CO LLC

    8055 Stargrass Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /38

    $49,750 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    7110 Melvin Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $39/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Karras Home Sweet Home Real Estate

    7110 Melvin Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /68

    $580,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5328 Ortega Oaks Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,059

    Last Listing Agent LINDSEY HOUSTON KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

    5328 Ortega Oaks Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /27

    $170,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4728 Andromeda Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,631

    Last Listing Agent Jon Denys ONE REALTY CORP

    4728 Andromeda Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /23

    $276,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    6819 Tango Ln S, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,451

    Last Listing Agent BILLY DEZIUS KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST. AUGUSTINE

    6819 Tango Ln S, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /25

    $220,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2644 Kenwood Dr W Unit 1, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,441

    Last Listing Agent Brian Love FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    2644 Kenwood Dr W Unit 1, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /17

    $110,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2737 Lake Shore Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,391

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Ferris JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLORIDA, LLC.

    2737 Lake Shore Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /27

    $415,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    4314 Garibaldi Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,591

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Ogletree MILLER & COMPANY REAL ESTATE

    4314 Garibaldi Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /33

    $265,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1630 Westminister Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,435

    Last Listing Agent Doreen Congdon COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    1630 Westminister Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /28

    $165,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    8247 Firetower Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ASHLEY DEGIDIO SMILEEHOUSE AUCTION CO LLC

    8247 Firetower Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /27

    $90,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3434 Blanding Blvd Unit 230, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,707

    Last Listing Agent Philip Aitken YOUR HOME SOLD GUARANTEED REALTY ADVISORS

    3434 Blanding Blvd Unit 230, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /30

    $285,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    5344 Walkers Ridge Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF

    Current Estimated Value $276,287

    Last Listing Agent DAVID BLAIR REDFIN CORPORATION

    5344 Walkers Ridge Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /35

    $320,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    4801 Black Pine Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,595

    Last Listing Agent Atifa Rostayee FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    4801 Black Pine Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • 5546 Arrow Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    $221,946 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    5546 Arrow Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Westview Manor

    5546 Arrow Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home